Round 1 |
su 01-01-2006 | Eugeni Lobach | - | Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatolij Koloskov | - | Aliaksandr Kuryan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Marat Goldman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Dmitry Fadeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Pashkeev | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | - | Kiril Bechikov (1840) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2178) | - | Vladimir Melnik (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marat Goldman | - | Aliaksandr Kuryan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | - | Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatolij Koloskov | - | Aleksei Belov (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | - | Oleg Pashkeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Markevich (2042) | - | Marina Navitskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik (2008) | - | Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiril Bechikov (1840) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2262) | - | Vital Aniska (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Anatolij Koloskov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Vladimir Melnik (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Pashkeev | - | Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Kiril Bechikov (1840) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | - | Marat Goldman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Aliaksandr Kuryan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Vital Aniska (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2178) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya | - | Andrej Valjuk (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Anatolij Koloskov | - | Oleg Pashkeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Victar Misko (2056) | - | Aliaksandr Kuryan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik (2008) | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Viktor Samarin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | - | Marat Goldman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Marina Navitskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kiril Bechikov (1840) | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2262) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2178) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Oleg Pashkeev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatolij Koloskov | - | Marina Navitskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandr Kuryan | - | Dmitry Fadeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Vladimir Melnik (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | - | Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | - | Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Alexander Markin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Markevich (2042) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marat Goldman | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | - | Viktor Samarin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kiril Bechikov (1840) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Oleg Pashkeev | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Anatolij Koloskov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik (2008) | - | Marina Navitskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Marat Goldman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandr Kuryan | - | Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Kiril Bechikov (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2178) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | - | Alexander Markin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Maksim Chaban | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandr Kuryan | - | Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Pashkeev | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik (2008) | - | Viktor Samarin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya | - | Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Victar Misko (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiril Bechikov (1840) | - | Anatolij Koloskov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marat Goldman | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Aleksei Belov (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2262) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | - | Oleg Pashkeev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Anatolij Koloskov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya | - | Dmitry Fadeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victar Misko (2056) | - | Vladimir Melnik (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1919) | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | - | Marat Goldman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandr Kuryan | - | Kiril Bechikov (1840) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Vital Aniska (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | - | Filip Markevich (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Oleg Pashkeev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victar Misko (2056) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandr Kuryan | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev | - | Anatolij Koloskov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktor Samarin | - | Edgar Vardanyan (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2111) | - | Vladimir Melnik (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Neverkevitch (2053) | - | Aleksei Belov (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2044) | - | Natalja Gerasimovich (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiril Bechikov (1840) | - | Marat Goldman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Markevich (2042) | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vital Aniska (2081) | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2130) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2195) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2178) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2262) | - | Kiril Hajniuk (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2228) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |