Ronde 1 |
za 01-04-2006 | Ryszard Romaszewski | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marek Kucinski (2171) | - | Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Pawel Golabek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis | - | Piotr Osiolkowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Morzy | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | - | Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Szymon Morzy | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis | - | Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Romaszewski | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Osiolkowski | - | Marek Kucinski (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | - | Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Oskar Budis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Morzy | - | Ryszard Romaszewski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marek Kucinski (2171) | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | - | Piotr Osiolkowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Szymon Morzy | - | Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | - | Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Pawel Golabek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | - | Oskar Budis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | - | Ryszard Romaszewski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marek Kucinski (2171) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Piotr Osiolkowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis | - | Szymon Morzy | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pawel Golabek | - | Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Romaszewski | - | Marek Kucinski (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | - | Piotr Osiolkowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | - | Oskar Budis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ryszard Romaszewski | - | Malgorzata Skolimowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marek Kucinski (2171) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Morzy | - | Radoslaw Wika (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Osiolkowski | - | Pawel Golabek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | - | Damian Reszka (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2108) | - | Szymon Morzy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oskar Budis | - | Ryszard Romaszewski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maciej Lisiecki (2041) | - | Pawel Golabek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Malgorzata Skolimowska | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marek Kucinski (2171) | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2098) | - | Piotr Osiolkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2033) | - | Stanislaw Markowski (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2082) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | |