Ronde 1 |
zo 01-10-2006 | Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Sergej Marchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2100) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Moiseev (2192) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergej Marchenko | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2181) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2173) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Andrej Moiseev (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Olga Fedorovich (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | - | Sergej Marchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2046) | - | Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Moiseev (2192) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Sergej Marchenko | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | - | Maksim Chaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2100) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2181) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2173) | - | Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2046) | - | Andrej Moiseev (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Sergej Marchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Belov (1933) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2181) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Moiseev (2192) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Maksim Chaban | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Ruslan Kurashevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2100) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2046) | - | Sergej Marchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2173) | - | Andrej Moiseev (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Aleksei Belov (1933) | - | Eugeni Lobach | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | - | Sergej Marchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2181) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2173) | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Moiseev (2192) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Maksim Chaban | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eugeni Lobach | - | Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | - | Sergej Marchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2100) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2046) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Andrej Moiseev (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Sergej Marchenko | - | Eugeni Lobach | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruslan Kurashevich | - | Maksim Chaban | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Teterionok (2098) | - | Aleksei Belov (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Alexei Lisichonok (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2105) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Fadeev (2018) | - | Vladimir Belajewskij (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Fedorenkov (2076) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2046) | - | Tatiana Lebedeva (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2229) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2173) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Moiseev (2192) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | |