Ronde 1 |
do 18-04-2019 | Hans Jansen (2310) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huub Kroes (1992) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Kris Kalidien (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Steven den Hollander (2189) | - | Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Radjinder Jharap (2050) | - | Krijn ter Braake (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Jan Riesthuis (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Herman van Westerloo (2097) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arie Storm (1943) | - | Willem Winter (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (2098) | - | Primnath Goelab | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rob van Westerloo (2021) | - | Laura Timmerman (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki | - | Lumir Gatnar (1843) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2141) | - | Johnny Ramdien | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
vr 19-04-2019 | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Hans Jansen (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2141) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Steven den Hollander (2189) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Bé Eggens (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (2103) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (2179) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laura Timmerman (2093) | - | Jude Kasangaki | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rob van Westerloo (2021) | - | Radjinder Jharap (2050) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lumir Gatnar (1843) | - | Herman van Westerloo (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Johnny Ramdien | - | Huub Kroes (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Arie Storm (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Riesthuis (2026) | - | Kris Kalidien (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (2098) | - | Steven den Hollander (2189) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Willem Winter (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans Jansen (2310) | - | Rob van Westerloo (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (2179) | - | Laura Timmerman (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1843) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Jan Riesthuis (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Herman van Westerloo (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huub Kroes (1992) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Marco de Koning (2141) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arie Storm (1943) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki | - | Radjinder Jharap (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Johnny Ramdien | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Kris Kalidien (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
za 20-04-2019 | Steven den Hollander (2189) | - | Hans Jansen (2310) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (2103) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (2098) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Riesthuis (2026) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (2179) | - | John Stins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | - | Huub Kroes (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (2097) | - | Laura Timmerman (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Rob van Westerloo (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arie Storm (1943) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | - | Radjinder Jharap (2050) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lumir Gatnar (1843) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Johnny Ramdien | - | Ondrej Sikora | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Kris Kalidien (1836) | - | Primnath Goelab | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Marco de Koning (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | - | Jude Kasangaki | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
zo 21-04-2019 | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Hans Jansen (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Willem Winter (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Steven den Hollander (2189) | - | Arie Storm (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (2097) | - | John Stins (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rob van Westerloo (2021) | - | Krijn ter Braake (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laura Timmerman (2093) | - | Bé Eggens (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Radjinder Jharap (2050) | - | Jan Riesthuis (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Huub Kroes (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Primnath Goelab | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Lumir Gatnar (1843) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki | - | Johnny Ramdien | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Kris Kalidien (1836) | - | Marco de Koning (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Hans Jansen (2310) | - | Arie Storm (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laura Timmerman (2093) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (2103) | - | Krijn ter Braake (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Herman van Westerloo (2097) | - | Heike Verheul (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Steven den Hollander (2189) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Riesthuis (2026) | - | Rob van Westerloo (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (2098) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Radjinder Jharap (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | John Stins (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | - | Huub Kroes (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Johnny Ramdien | - | Kris Kalidien (1836) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Marco de Koning (2141) | - | Jude Kasangaki | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 22-04-2019 | Heike Verheul (2186) | - | Hans Jansen (2310) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (2179) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radjinder Jharap (2050) | - | Willem Winter (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laura Timmerman (2093) | - | Hanco Elenbaas (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Steven den Hollander (2189) | - | Rob van Westerloo (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (2097) | - | Bé Eggens (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arie Storm (1943) | - | John Stins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ratan Ganeshie (1845) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huub Kroes (1992) | - | Jan Riesthuis (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki | - | Johnny Ramdien | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Kris Kalidien (1836) | - | Marco de Koning (2141) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |