Ronde 1 |
zo 28-04-2019 | Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | - | Kamil Krygier (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2092) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 29-04-2019 | Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 30-04-2019 | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2092) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | - | Kamil Krygier (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 01-05-2019 | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Kamil Krygier (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2092) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 02-05-2019 | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2092) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Kamil Krygier (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
vr 03-05-2019 | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
za 04-05-2019 | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | - | Kamil Krygier (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2169) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2092) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1980) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2094) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2144) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2077) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2209) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2119) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (2059) | - | Piotr Paluch (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |