Round 1 |
tu 14-05-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2359) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2400) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2424) | - | Chenfan Wang (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2400) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2401) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2276) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2131) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2143) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2359) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
we 15-05-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2395) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2143) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2424) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2359) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Guntis Valneris (2395) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2400) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2276) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Chenfan Wang (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2131) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2401) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Chenfan Wang (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2424) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2359) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 16-05-2019 | Yiming Pan (2206) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2276) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2400) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2395) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (2401) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2143) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2328) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2131) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2276) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2365) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2359) | - | Chenfan Wang (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2328) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |