Round 1 |
sa 01-06-2019 | Nona Savina (2084) | - | Evgeniya Loktionova | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | - | Roy Coster (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev (1990) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Paul van der Lem (2059) | - | Ype Feenstra (1830) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (2093) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Peter Blok (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Harold Jagram (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk van der Heijden (1900) | - | Anne Veenstra (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | - | Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Suphit Dabos | - | Johan Alidarso (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Michiel Luiten (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sae-Tia Sasin | - | Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roy Verveer (1900) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nattapon Yodchomyan | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | - | Marut Banchuen (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | - | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Hans Loots (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Wassink (2190) | - | Lennart Bolks (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | - | Willem Bor (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ton Bollebakker (2121) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Ongolesono (2023) | - | Dimitri Abramov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ashok Bhajan (2028) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Frans Elzenga (1935) | - | Melvin Dahl (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | - | Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
su 02-06-2019 | Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lennart Bolks (1897) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ashok Bhajan (2028) | - | Ton Bollebakker (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erik Maijenburg (2042) | - | Paul van der Lem (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | - | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1944) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michiel Luiten (1944) | - | Melvin Dahl (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roy Coster (2013) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nona Savina (2084) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Johan Alidarso (1900) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Jan Ongolesono (2023) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | - | Cock van Wijk (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marut Banchuen (2016) | - | Dimitri Abramov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Suphit Dabos | - | Vladimir Murashev (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Jagram (1959) | - | Anne Veenstra (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeniya Loktionova | - | Henk van der Heijden (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | - | Willem Bor (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sae-Tia Sasin | - | Gerrit Wassink (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Frans Elzenga (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | - | Roy Verveer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Loots (1889) | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ype Feenstra (1830) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nattapon Yodchomyan | - | Boonman Suraphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | - | Primnath Goelab | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Peter Blok (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Melvin Dahl (1939) | - | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Bollebakker (2121) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Roy Coster (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (2093) | - | Harold Jagram (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Paul van der Lem (2059) | - | Ashok Bhajan (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Erik Maijenburg (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Marut Banchuen (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev (1990) | - | Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerrit Wassink (2190) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Nona Savina (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Henk van der Heijden (1900) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Luiten (1944) | - | Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Blok (1948) | - | Evgeniya Loktionova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roy Verveer (1900) | - | Lennart Bolks (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | - | Hans Loots (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Ongolesono (2023) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dimitri Abramov | - | Anne Veenstra (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Willem Bor (1945) | - | Suphit Dabos | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | - | Johan Alidarso (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Primnath Goelab | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ype Feenstra (1830) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | - | Sae-Tia Sasin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Nattapon Yodchomyan | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Frans Elzenga (1935) | - | Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
mo 03-06-2019 | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Paul van der Lem (2059) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Marut Banchuen (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roy Coster (2013) | - | Cock van Wijk (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ton Bollebakker (2121) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Nona Savina (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erik Maijenburg (2042) | - | Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lennart Bolks (1897) | - | Vladimir Murashev (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1944) | - | Melvin Dahl (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | - | Michiel Luiten (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Blok (1948) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | - | Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | - | Ashok Bhajan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Harold Jagram (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Willem Bor (1945) | - | Ype Feenstra (1830) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeniya Loktionova | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dimitri Abramov | - | Frans Elzenga (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Henk van der Heijden (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nattapon Yodchomyan | - | Roy Verveer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anne Veenstra (1881) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Jan Ongolesono (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Johan Alidarso (1900) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Hans Loots (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sae-Tia Sasin | - | Suphit Dabos | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
we 05-06-2019 | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1944) | - | Roy Coster (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (2093) | - | Lennart Bolks (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Wassink (2190) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev (1990) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Ton Bollebakker (2121) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nona Savina (2084) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Paul van der Lem (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marut Banchuen (2016) | - | Ashok Bhajan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | - | Willem Bor (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Harold Jagram (1959) | - | Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Peter Blok (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Melvin Dahl (1939) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeniya Loktionova | - | Boonman Suraphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | - | Nattapon Yodchomyan | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Ongolesono (2023) | - | Frans Elzenga (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Dimitri Abramov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Luiten (1944) | - | Ype Feenstra (1830) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | - | Anne Veenstra (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk van der Heijden (1900) | - | Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roy Verveer (1900) | - | Sae-Tia Sasin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Suphit Dabos | - | Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hans Loots (1889) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Johan Alidarso (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | - | Roy Coster (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (2093) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerrit Wassink (2190) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Willem Bor (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ashok Bhajan (2028) | - | Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Paul van der Lem (2059) | - | Nona Savina (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nattapon Yodchomyan | - | Vladimir Murashev (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | - | Ton Bollebakker (2121) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lennart Bolks (1897) | - | Jan Ongolesono (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marut Banchuen (2016) | - | Boonman Suraphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | - | Evgeniya Loktionova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Melvin Dahl (1939) | - | Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ype Feenstra (1830) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dimitri Abramov | - | Henk van der Heijden (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Harold Jagram (1959) | - | Suphit Dabos | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Blok (1948) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anne Veenstra (1881) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Roy Verveer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Johan Alidarso (1900) | - | Michiel Luiten (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Frans Elzenga (1935) | - | Primnath Goelab | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | - | Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sae-Tia Sasin | - | Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hans Loots (1889) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
th 06-06-2019 | Wei Zhou (2221) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Cock van Wijk (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roy Coster (2013) | - | Ashok Bhajan (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev (1990) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ton Bollebakker (2121) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nona Savina (2084) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Paul van der Lem (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Willem Bor (1945) | - | Marut Banchuen (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | - | Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erik Maijenburg (2042) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Ongolesono (2023) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nattapon Yodchomyan | - | Harold Jagram (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lennart Bolks (1897) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Evgeniya Loktionova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ype Feenstra (1830) | - | Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | - | Melvin Dahl (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Dimitri Abramov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anne Veenstra (1881) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk van der Heijden (1900) | - | Primnath Goelab | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guus Gase (1900) | - | Johan Alidarso (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Suphit Dabos | - | Roy Verveer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michiel Luiten (1944) | - | Peter Blok (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Frans Elzenga (1935) | - | Sae-Tia Sasin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | - | Hans Loots (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 8 |
fr 07-06-2019 | Ashok Bhajan (2028) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Wei Zhou (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrey Gaydukov (1993) | - | Cock van Wijk (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerrit Wassink (2190) | - | Nona Savina (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) | - | Ton Bollebakker (2121) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marut Banchuen (2016) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Harold Jagram (1959) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roy Coster (2013) | - | Paul van der Lem (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erik Maijenburg (2042) | - | Vladimir Murashev (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Willem Bor (1945) | - | Jan Ongolesono (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Wim Vlooswijk (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evgeniya Loktionova | - | Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1816) | - | Lennart Bolks (1897) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Primnath Goelab | - | Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Johan Alidarso (1900) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dimitri Abramov | - | Nattapon Yodchomyan | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Guus Gase (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1944) | - | Anne Veenstra (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) | - | Suphit Dabos | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Ype Feenstra (1830) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Blok (1948) | - | Melvin Dahl (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Frans Elzenga (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Loots (1889) | - | Henk van der Heijden (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roy Verveer (1900) | - | Assadayuth Rodnongheaw | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pattamaporn Bunyaworakun | - | Michiel Luiten (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sae-Tia Sasin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |