Round 1 |
su 09-06-2019 | Piet Dijkstra (981) | - | Joop Kip (1004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | John Stins (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1030) | - | Tom Meurs (766) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Bert Begeman (1077) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer (887) | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla | - | Jeanet Stel (859) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (1187) | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (1162) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova | - | Kees Romijn (1236) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | - | Denis Vogel | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello | - | Anton Schotanus (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Jaroslav Novotny | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (982) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (1280) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (1344) | - | Hans van Dijk (981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (1403) | - | Robert Töpfer | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | - | Jos Stokkel (1425) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1043) | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (1494) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Kees Thijssen (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1521) | - | Rik Smit (1122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 10-06-2019 | Hans van Dijk (981) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Robert Töpfer | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov | - | Ludmila Petrova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel | - | Petra Duskova (1043) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | - | Henk Kamminga (982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (1122) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | - | Jozef Bajdak | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (859) | - | Clemens Crucius (1030) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Bert Begeman (1077) | - | Jacco Keizer (887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| John Stins (1090) | - | Francesco Militello | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs (766) | - | Marius Sidla | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Vaclav Krista (1187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1004) | - | Raoul Alias (1162) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (1269) | - | Vaclav Marek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (1425) | - | Piet Dijkstra (981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller | - | Leopold Sekongo (1344) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Bas Messemaker (1403) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (1236) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (1242) | - | Roberts Misans (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1476) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (1280) | - | Pim Meurs (1521) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 11-06-2019 | Martin Plesnivy | - | Jaroslav Novotny | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak | - | Denis Vogel | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova | - | Hans van Dijk (981) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Jeanet Stel (859) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (981) | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla | - | Jacco Keizer (887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (982) | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1043) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello | - | Rik Smit (1122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | John Stins (1090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (1187) | - | Joop Kip (1004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (1162) | - | Robert Töpfer | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Jiri Sysel (1280) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1077) | - | Daniel Keller | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1030) | - | Kees Romijn (1236) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Anton Schotanus (1269) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs (766) | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | - | Jos Stokkel (1425) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (1494) | - | Kees Thijssen (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (1403) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1521) | - | Leopold Sekongo (1344) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 12-06-2019 | Jaroslav Novotny | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer (887) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Ludmila Petrova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov | - | Jozef Bajdak | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (859) | - | Daniel Keller | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| John Stins (1090) | - | Piet Dijkstra (981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Raoul Alias (1162) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Michal Vitek | - | Francesco Militello | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1004) | - | Henk Kamminga (982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (1122) | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Marius Sidla | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (1269) | - | Vaclav Krista (1187) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (1280) | - | Tom Meurs (766) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Robert Töpfer | - | Petra Duskova (1043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1236) | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (1425) | - | Roberts Misans (1494) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1476) | - | Clemens Crucius (1030) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (1242) | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | - | Bert Begeman (1077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (1344) | - | Bas Messemaker (1403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Pim Meurs (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Taeke Kooistra (1242) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1521) | - | Kees Romijn (1236) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (1494) | - | Leopold Sekongo (1344) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | - | Jiri Sysel (1280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (1403) | - | Jakov Shaus | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1043) | - | Kees Thijssen (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | Anton Schotanus (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1077) | - | Robert Töpfer | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1030) | - | Rik Smit (1122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1004) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1271) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller | - | Jos Stokkel (1425) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | - | John Stins (1090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (1162) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (1187) | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs (766) | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak | - | Henk Kamminga (982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova | - | Jaroslav Novotny | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | - | Jeanet Stel (859) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (981) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel | - | Jacco Keizer (887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Malvine Misane | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 13-06-2019 | Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Ludmila Petrova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer (887) | - | Francesco Militello | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Daniel Keller | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Vitek | - | Jozef Bajdak | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Piet Dijkstra (981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| John Stins (1090) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | - | Tom Meurs (766) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (982) | - | Petra Duskova (1043) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny | - | Joop Kip (1004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Robert Töpfer | - | Vaclav Krista (1187) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (1162) | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (1122) | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | - | Clemens Crucius (1030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (1269) | - | Marius Sidla | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Erwin Heslinga (1271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (1425) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (1236) | - | Bert Begeman (1077) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (1344) | - | Jiri Sysel (1280) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Roberts Misans (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (1476) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (1403) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | - | Pim Meurs (1521) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (859) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 14-06-2019 | Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs (766) | - | Jacco Keizer (887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (859) | - | Henk Kamminga (982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (981) | - | Michal Vitek | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova | - | John Stins (1090) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (1187) | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1030) | - | Joop Kip (1004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | - | Jaroslav Novotny | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Anton Schotanus (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1043) | - | Bert Begeman (1077) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Robert Töpfer | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (1344) | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | - | Rik Smit (1122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (1236) | - | Jos Stokkel (1425) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (1494) | - | Raoul Alias (1162) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (1280) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (1242) | - | Kees Thijssen (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (1521) | - | Bas Messemaker (1403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Kees Thijssen (1476) | - | Pim Meurs (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | - | Roberts Misans (1494) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hein Meijer (1440) | - | Bas Messemaker (1403) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jos Stokkel (1425) | - | Jiri Sysel (1280) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marius Sidla | - | Kees Romijn (1236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1269) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1271) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (1122) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1077) | - | Raoul Alias (1162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | - | Petra Duskova (1043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Töpfer | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek | - | Leopold Sekongo (1344) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Vaclav Krista (1187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| John Stins (1090) | - | Clemens Crucius (1030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1004) | - | Francesco Militello | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacco Keizer (887) | - | Jozef Bajdak | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (982) | - | Denis Vogel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny | - | Piet Dijkstra (981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Malvine Misane | - | Daniel Keller | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Ludmila Petrova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeanet Stel (859) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Tom Meurs (766) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 15-06-2019 | Martin Plesnivy | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Nicholas Novelle | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Meurs (766) | - | Jeanet Stel (859) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Vogel | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller | - | Jaroslav Novotny | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Dijkstra (981) | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak | - | Joop Kip (1004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1069) | - | Jacco Keizer (887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (1030) | - | Vaclav Marek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | Henk Kamminga (982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (1187) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) | - | Anton Schotanus (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello | - | Robert Töpfer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raoul Alias (1162) | - | John Stins (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1239) | - | Bert Begeman (1077) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (1280) | - | Rik Smit (1122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1043) | - | Leopold Sekongo (1344) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1242) | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1331) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (1442) | - | Marius Sidla | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1236) | - | Hein Meijer (1440) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1403) | - | Kees Thijssen (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (1521) | - | Jos Stokkel (1425) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (1494) | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Malvine Misane | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |