Round 1 |
su 09-06-2019 | Piet Dijkstra (1954) | - | Joop Kip (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (2087) | - | John Stins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (2008) | - | Tom Meurs | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Bert Begeman (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller (2020) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla (2058) | - | Jeanet Stel (1812) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Michal Vitek (1866) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2123) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Kees Romijn (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1915) | - | Anton Schotanus (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2154) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (1919) | - | Taeke Kooistra (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2184) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak (1937) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Hans van Dijk (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1945) | - | Jakov Shaus (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2223) | - | Robert Töpfer (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | - | Jos Stokkel (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | - | Ivan Surov (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Hein Meijer (2303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2322) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2368) | - | Rik Smit (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 10-06-2019 | Hans van Dijk (1938) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Robert Töpfer (1947) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1965) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | - | Henk Kamminga (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (2006) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (1812) | - | Clemens Crucius (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Bert Begeman (2009) | - | Jacco Keizer | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Francesco Militello (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs | - | Marius Sidla (2058) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1866) | - | IJsbrand Haven (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1919) | - | Raoul Alias (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2146) | - | Vaclav Marek (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2223) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2286) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller (2020) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | - | Bas Messemaker (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2129) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2303) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (2163) | - | Roberts Misans (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2184) | - | Pim Meurs (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 11-06-2019 | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak (1937) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Hans van Dijk (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Jeanet Stel (1812) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (1954) | - | Vaclav Marek (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla (2058) | - | Jacco Keizer | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (1919) | - | Michal Vitek (1866) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1915) | - | Rik Smit (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | John Stins (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (2087) | - | Ivan Surov (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Joop Kip (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2123) | - | Robert Töpfer (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Jiri Sysel (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (2009) | - | Daniel Keller (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (2008) | - | Kees Romijn (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | - | Anton Schotanus (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | - | Taeke Kooistra (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs | - | Jakov Shaus (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | - | Jos Stokkel (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2154) | - | Hein Meijer (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2322) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2223) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2368) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 12-06-2019 | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1945) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1965) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (1812) | - | Daniel Keller (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Raoul Alias (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Michal Vitek (1866) | - | Francesco Militello (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1919) | - | Henk Kamminga (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (2006) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | - | Marius Sidla (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2146) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2184) | - | Tom Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Robert Töpfer (1947) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2129) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (2154) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2303) | - | IJsbrand Haven (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2286) | - | Roberts Misans (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Clemens Crucius (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (2163) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | - | Bert Begeman (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Bas Messemaker (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2223) | - | Pim Meurs (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Taeke Kooistra (2163) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2368) | - | Kees Romijn (2129) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2322) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | - | Jiri Sysel (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2223) | - | Jakov Shaus (2223) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | - | Hein Meijer (2303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (2087) | - | Anton Schotanus (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (2009) | - | Robert Töpfer (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (2008) | - | Rik Smit (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1919) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller (2020) | - | Jos Stokkel (2286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | - | John Stins (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2123) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1915) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla (2058) | - | Michal Vitek (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Ivan Surov (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs | - | Vaclav Marek (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak (1937) | - | Henk Kamminga (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | - | Jeanet Stel (1812) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (1954) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Jacco Keizer | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Malvine Misane | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 13-06-2019 | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Malvine Misane | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1965) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jacco Keizer | - | Francesco Militello (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek (1945) | - | Daniel Keller (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1866) | - | Jozef Bajdak (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Tom Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (1919) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | - | Joop Kip (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Robert Töpfer (1947) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2123) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (2006) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | - | Clemens Crucius (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (2146) | - | Marius Sidla (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2223) | - | IJsbrand Haven (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2286) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2129) | - | Bert Begeman (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Jiri Sysel (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (2303) | - | Roberts Misans (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bas Messemaker (2223) | - | Taeke Kooistra (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | - | Pim Meurs (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (1812) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 14-06-2019 | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Meurs | - | Jacco Keizer | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jeanet Stel (1812) | - | Henk Kamminga (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jozef Bajdak (1937) | - | Vaclav Marek (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (1954) | - | Michal Vitek (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | - | Ivan Surov (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller (2020) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | John Stins (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Malvine Misane | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1915) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (2008) | - | Joop Kip (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (2087) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Anton Schotanus (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Bert Begeman (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2154) | - | Robert Töpfer (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leopold Sekongo (2198) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | - | Rik Smit (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | - | Jakov Shaus (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2129) | - | Jos Stokkel (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marius Sidla (2058) | - | Hein Meijer (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2322) | - | Raoul Alias (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel (2184) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (2163) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pim Meurs (2368) | - | Bas Messemaker (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Kees Thijssen (2348) | - | Pim Meurs (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | - | Roberts Misans (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2223) | - | Taeke Kooistra (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hein Meijer (2303) | - | Bas Messemaker (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jos Stokkel (2286) | - | Jiri Sysel (2184) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marius Sidla (2058) | - | Kees Romijn (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2146) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rik Smit (2006) | - | Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (2009) | - | Raoul Alias (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | - | Petra Duskova (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Töpfer (1947) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michal Vitek (1866) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | - | Vaclav Krista (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| John Stins (2051) | - | Clemens Crucius (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Joop Kip (1919) | - | Francesco Militello (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | - | IJsbrand Haven (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (1965) | - | Reinout Sloot (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1945) | - | Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacco Keizer | - | Jozef Bajdak (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (1919) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Malvine Misane | - | Daniel Keller (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle (1877) | - | Ludmila Petrova (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeanet Stel (1812) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ondrej Sikora | - | Tom Meurs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 15-06-2019 | Martin Plesnivy (1831) | - | Ondrej Sikora | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1919) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1877) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Meurs | - | Jeanet Stel (1812) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Keller (2020) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Dijkstra (1954) | - | Ivan Surov (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ludmila Petrova (1898) | - | Michal Vitek (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Bajdak (1937) | - | Joop Kip (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ludwig Pietershove (1956) | - | Jacco Keizer | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Clemens Crucius (2008) | - | Vaclav Marek (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2000) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (2087) | - | Henk Kamminga (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2102) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) | - | Anton Schotanus (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Francesco Militello (1915) | - | Robert Töpfer (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raoul Alias (2123) | - | John Stins (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (2135) | - | Bert Begeman (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2184) | - | Rik Smit (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1981) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (2163) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2154) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2302) | - | Marius Sidla (2058) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2129) | - | Hein Meijer (2303) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bas Messemaker (2223) | - | Kees Thijssen (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pim Meurs (2368) | - | Jos Stokkel (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2322) | - | Jakov Shaus (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Malvine Misane | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |