Round 1 |
ma 09-09-2019 | VELO Wateringen | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Walter Thoen (1253) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1214) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | - | Harry Clasquin (1200) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | - | Alex Bitter (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Aad Schrader (891) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Herk Vis (951) | - | Kariem Droog (1009) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Damlust Gouda | - | Den Haag | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1338) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1210) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | - | Emre Hageman (1191) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Gerard de Groot (1252) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| André Venema (1255) | - | Jeroen Kos (1358) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Henk van Klaveren (1242) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1045) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jeroen de Bruijn (1096) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1010) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1247) | - | Casper Remeijer (1408) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Ali Fthalla (1255) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1332) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van der Klis (1262) | - | Steven den Hollander (1295) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Kenny Kroon (1135) | - | Hans Tangelder (1152) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Thomas van der Klis (983) | - | Hans Kreder (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Martijn de Vries (792) | - | André van der Kwartel (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
wo 11-09-2019 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1223) | - | Peter van Eck (1222) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Ramdew Jahani (1184) | - | Frans van de Velde (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Patrick Stork (1264) | - | Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Radjes Balkaran (1247) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Wim Verschoor (1164) | - | Harold Jagram (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Eddy Fuzzally (993) | - | Bonne Douma (1041) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
vr 13-09-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Cor van Dusseldorp (1451) | - | Frits Luteijn (1367) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Richard Meijer (1285) | - | Ron Heusdens (1466) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan van der Star (1216) | - | Geert Prinsen (1304) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | Peter van der Stap (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Arie Schoneveld (1053) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1257) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Casper Vroegop (1027) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1057) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
ma 23-09-2019 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | - | Wouter Morssink (1247) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Alex Bitter (1110) | - | Ali Fthalla (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1372) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1214) | - | Kenny Kroon (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Dirk van Genderen (1073) | - | Thomas van der Klis (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Kariem Droog (1009) | - | Jaap Vermeer (702) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 24-09-2019 | Den Haag | - | VELO Wateringen | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1358) | - | Walter Thoen (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (1210) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1045) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Harry Zandvliet (1046) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (1191) | - | Aad Schrader (891) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Gerard de Groot (1252) | - | Ben de Koning (896) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
wo 25-09-2019 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1223) | - | Richard Kromhout (1360) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Ramdew Jahani (1184) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Patrick Adriaans (1127) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Thijs Vreugdenhil (1089) | - | Jan van der Star (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Wim Verschoor (1164) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1123) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Marlon Mangroe (1017) | - | Richard Meijer (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
do 26-09-2019 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1082) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1332) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Krijn Toet (1250) | - | Casper Remeijer (1408) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1196) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Bonne Douma (1041) | - | Hans Kreder (1106) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | - | André van der Kwartel (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (1111) | - | Harry Dekker (1030) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
vr 27-09-2019 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1367) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1338) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1466) | - | Friso Fennema (1355) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Geert Prinsen (1304) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1371) | - | Teun van de Krol (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Tiny Mous (1166) | - | André Venema (1255) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
ma 07-10-2019 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Den Haag | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1247) | - | Emre Hageman (1191) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Ali Fthalla (1255) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1210) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Martijn van der Klis (1262) | - | Jeroen Kos (1358) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Kenny Kroon (1135) | - | Gerard de Groot (1252) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Hein van Winkel (1002) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1045) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Thomas van der Klis (983) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Damlust Gouda | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1338) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| André Venema (1255) | - | Soelinder Jagram (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1223) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | - | Jurgen Tholel (1192) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1242) | - | Wim Verschoor (1164) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Jeroen de Bruijn (1096) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1184) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| VELO Wateringen | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Peter van der Stap (1338) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Walter Thoen (1253) | - | Geert Prinsen (1304) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | - | Guido van den Berg (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1257) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Aad Schrader (891) | - | Tiny Mous (1166) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Herk Vis (951) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
do 10-10-2019 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Tangelder (1152) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Koos van Amerongen (1332) | - | Kariem Droog (1009) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Casper Remeijer (1408) | - | Harry Clasquin (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1295) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1214) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| André van der Kwartel (1074) | - | Alex Bitter (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1106) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
vr 11-10-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan van der Star (1216) | - | Peter van Eck (1222) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | Bonne Douma (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Richard Meijer (1285) | - | Frans van de Velde (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1360) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Marco de Leeuw (1123) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Arie Schoneveld (1053) | - | Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
Round 4 |
ma 28-10-2019 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1200) | - | Peter van Eck (1222) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alex Bitter (1110) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Jochem Zweerink (1372) | - | Harold Jagram (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1214) | - | Bonne Douma (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kariem Droog (1009) | - | Frans van de Velde (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
di 29-10-2019 | Den Haag | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1358) | - | Casper Remeijer (1408) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1045) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1332) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Gerard de Groot (1252) | - | Evert Bronstring (1275) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Frans van Eenennaam (1102) | - | Steven den Hollander (1295) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1010) | - | Joop Burgerhout | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1046) | - | Hans Kreder (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
vr 01-11-2019 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | VELO Wateringen | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1223) | - | Walter Thoen (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Shammie Kasnadi (1299) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Harry Bisambhar (928) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marlon Mangroe (1017) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wim Verschoor (1164) | - | Aad Schrader (891) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Eddy Fuzzally (993) | - | Herk Vis (951) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1367) | - | Wouter Morssink (1247) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1466) | - | Ali Fthalla (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1338) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1304) | - | Kenny Kroon (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Tiny Mous (1166) | - | Hein van Winkel (1002) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (1255) | - | Robert van Diggele (818) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
vr 15-11-2019 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
vr 01-11-2019 | Richard Kromhout (1360) | - | Sven Winkel (1405) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
vr 01-11-2019 | Cor van Dusseldorp (1451) | - | Friso Fennema (1355) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
vr 01-11-2019 | Richard Meijer (1285) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
vr 01-11-2019 | Jan van der Star (1216) | - | André Venema (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
vr 01-11-2019 | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | - | Erik Maijenburg (1176) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
vr 01-11-2019 | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | Teun van de Krol (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
ma 11-11-2019 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Den Haag | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1372) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1045) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1200) | - | Emre Hageman (1191) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1214) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1210) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1073) | - | Jeroen Kos (1358) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1046) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Kariem Droog (1009) | - | Gerard de Groot (1252) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1247) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1223) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Ali Fthalla (1255) | - | Eddy Fuzzally (993) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Martijn van der Klis (1262) | - | Soelinder Jagram (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Kenny Kroon (1135) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1184) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Hein van Winkel (1002) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Thomas van der Klis (983) | - | Roy Verveer (610) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| VELO Wateringen | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | R | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Richard Meijer (1285) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | - | Richard Kromhout (1360) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | - | Jan van der Star (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Aad Schrader (891) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1123) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
do 14-11-2019 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Damlust Gouda | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Peter van Eck (1222) | - | Friso Fennema (1355) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Teun van de Krol (1338) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (1111) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Hans Jacobsen (1082) | - | André Venema (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Bonne Douma (1041) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1408) | - | Frits Luteijn (1367) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1295) | - | Peter van der Stap (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Evert Bronstring (1275) | - | Waldo Aliar (1292) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1152) | - | Guido van den Berg (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| André van der Kwartel (1074) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1257) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1106) | - | Tiny Mous (1166) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
Round 6 |
ma 25-11-2019 | Damlust Gouda | - | VELO Wateringen | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| André Venema (1255) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1338) | - | Walter Thoen (1253) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1355) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | - | Chiel Overvoorde (732) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1242) | - | Albert Joosse jr (909) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
di 26-11-2019 | Den Haag | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Emre Hageman (1191) | - | Jaap van Hal (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1046) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Gerard de Groot (1252) | - | Peter van Eck (1222) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1045) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1358) | - | Bonne Douma (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (1210) | - | Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
wo 27-11-2019 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1223) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1332) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | - | Casper Remeijer (1408) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Radjinder Jharap (1175) | - | Steven den Hollander (1295) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Marlon Mangroe (1017) | - | Hans Tangelder (1152) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Ramdew Jahani (1184) | - | Harry Dekker (1030) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Wim Verschoor (1164) | - | Hans Kreder (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
vr 29-11-2019 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1367) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1372) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1466) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1214) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1304) | - | Erik Maijenburg (1176) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1338) | - | Arie van der Knaap (1054) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (1255) | - | Kariem Droog (1009) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Tiny Mous (1166) | - | Alex Bitter (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| RDC Rijnsburg | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan van der Star (1216) | - | Ali Fthalla (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1321) | - | Kenny Kroon (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Richard Meijer (1285) | - | Hein van Winkel (1002) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1123) | - | Thomas van der Klis (983) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Arie Schoneveld (1053) | - | Robert van Diggele (818) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
Round 7 |
ma 20-01-2020 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1247) | - | Teun van de Krol (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Ali Fthalla (1255) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Kenny Kroon (1135) | - | Friso Fennema (1355) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Thomas van der Klis (983) | - | André Venema (1255) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Martijn de Vries (792) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jaap Vermeer (702) | - | Arie van der Knaap (1054) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1372) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (907) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1214) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (962) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1200) | - | Eddy Fuzzally (993) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1073) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1184) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Kariem Droog (1009) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | - | Wim Verschoor (1164) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
di 21-01-2020 | Den Haag | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Emre Hageman (1191) | - | Frits Luteijn (1367) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jeroen Kos (1358) | - | Peter van der Stap (1338) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1046) | - | Waldo Aliar (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Gerard de Groot (1252) | - | Guido van den Berg (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (1265) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1257) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1045) | - | Tiny Mous (1166) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
do 23-01-2020 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | VELO Wateringen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | - | Walter Thoen (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1111) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Peter van Eck (1222) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1082) | - | Aad Schrader (891) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1041) | - | Albert Joosse jr (909) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1408) | - | Richard Meijer (1285) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1295) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1152) | - | Richard Kromhout (1360) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Evert Bronstring (1275) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| André van der Kwartel (1074) | - | Jan van der Star (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1106) | - | Daniël Boom (917) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
Round 8 |
ma 03-02-2020 | VELO Wateringen | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Ali Fthalla (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | R | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1108) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | - | Kenny Kroon (1135) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | - | Thomas van der Klis (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Aad Schrader (891) | - | Henk Springintveld (788) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Ravindra Kewal (757) | - | Pim Broeren (543) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Damlust Gouda | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | - | Casper Remeijer (1408) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1332) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Henk van Klaveren (1242) | - | Steven den Hollander (1295) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Friso Fennema (1355) | - | Hans Tangelder (1152) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| André Venema (1255) | - | Hans Kreder (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Erik Maijenburg (1176) | - | Harry Dekker (1030) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
do 06-02-2020 | Van Stigt Thans | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1367) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1466) | - | Frans van de Velde (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (1338) | - | Bonne Douma (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1255) | - | Peter van Eck (1222) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1257) | - | Harold Jagram (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hans Lansbergen (1183) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
vr 07-02-2020 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Den Haag | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Job Arts (1263) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1045) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1223) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1210) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ramdew Jahani (1184) | - | Emre Hageman (1191) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Radjes Balkaran (1247) | - | Gerard de Groot (1252) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Harry Bisambhar (928) | - | Jeroen Kos (1358) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan van der Star (1216) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1214) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1360) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1277) | - | Kariem Droog (1009) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1123) | - | Dirk van Genderen (1073) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Richard Meijer (1285) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1372) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Arie Schoneveld (1053) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
Round 9 |
ma 17-02-2020 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1200) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Kariem Droog (1009) | - | André Venema (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1372) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1266) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jeroen de Bruijn (1096) | - | Friso Fennema (1355) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1029) | - | Teun van de Krol (1338) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jan Commandeur (1105) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 18-02-2020 | Den Haag | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Harry Zandvliet (1046) | - | Cor van Dusseldorp (1451) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Bas Baksoellah (1010) | - | Richard Kromhout (1360) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Jeroen Kos (1358) | - | Richard Meijer (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (1210) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1321) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (1191) | - | Jan van der Star (1216) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1045) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
do 20-02-2020 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1082) | - | Wouter Morssink (1247) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1112) | - | Ali Fthalla (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (1111) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Peter van Eck (1222) | - | Thomas van der Klis (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1041) | - | Arie van Diggele (866) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Henk Springintveld (788) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | VELO Wateringen | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1408) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1332) | - | Walter Thoen (1253) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1295) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1152) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1106) | - | Aad Schrader (891) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| André van der Kwartel (1074) | - | Ben de Koning (896) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1367) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1223) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (1466) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1184) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1338) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (962) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Waldo Aliar (1292) | - | Eddy Fuzzally (993) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1257) | - | Soelinder Jagram (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Tiny Mous (1166) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1235) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |