Ronde 1 |
di 08-10-2019 | VRD Renkum | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Wim van den Berg (1031) | - | Florian Hoeve (1193) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jos van Deelen (994) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henk Gerritsen (959) | - | Frans Elbertsen (879) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Joop van den Brink (525) | - | Arnold van Harn (774) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Driekus van Rijswijk (700) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| PDC Putten | - | DCA Apeldoorn | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1166) | - | Hans van Hal (1126) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Herman Arissen (1127) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1172) | - | Albert Borreman (757) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Allard van Tongeren (899) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jan Oost (937) | - | Hans Luchies (905) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (854) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (867) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| DES Lunteren 2 | - | DCE Ederveen | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Coen Bommel (1234) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jaap Heij (1057) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Johan de Haas (1013) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (978) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Mark ter Hofte (782) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
vr 11-10-2019 | DES Lunteren | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Arjan van Galen (1249) | - | Bert Foppen (1101) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Johan Top (1087) | - | Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Arno Bos (1132) | - | Jakob de Vries (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Marinus Willemsen | - | Hilco Aarten (1053) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | - | Bert Verloop | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Chris Versteegen (1050) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 21-10-2019 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCE Ederveen | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1193) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1050) | - | Steven Vierwinden (846) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Erwin Jochemsen (944) | - | Jan van de Klift (842) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Arnold van Harn (774) | - | Koos Hoekzema (840) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (879) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 22-10-2019 | VRD Renkum | - | PDC Putten | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | - | Herman Arissen (1127) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Edwin Loozen (1066) | - | Jan van de Veen (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1173) | - | Henk Timmer (1075) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Wim van den Berg (1031) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jos van Deelen (994) | - | Serge Visser (854) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henk Gerritsen (959) | - | Herman Cousijnsen (905) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
do 24-10-2019 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | DES Lunteren 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1101) | - | Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (979) | - | Coen Bommel (1234) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Wouter van den Berg (1012) | - | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | - | Jaap Heij (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Jan Cysouw (843) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Bert Verloop | - | Jan Heij (751) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| DCA Apeldoorn | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1126) | - | Johan Top (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | - | Robbert Westerink (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Marco Veneboer (1097) | - | Bram Cysouw (997) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Aartsen | - | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Albert Borreman (757) | - | Cees van den Bosch (975) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hans Luchies (905) | - | Gera Hol (974) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 12-11-2019 | PDC Putten | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1172) | - | Florian Hoeve (1193) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Arissen (1127) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1075) | - | Aart Jochemsen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jaap van de Werfhorst (1116) | - | Frans Elbertsen (879) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Arnold van Harn (774) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (854) | - | Rob Vogelezang (553) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| DES Lunteren 2 | - | DCA Apeldoorn | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Coen Bommel (1234) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jaap Heij (1057) | - | Hans Luchies (905) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | - | Hans van Hal (1126) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Johan de Haas (1013) | - | Jan Lammers (1161) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | - | Frans de Jonge | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Heij (751) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (867) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| DCE Ederveen | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Steven Vierwinden (846) | - | Bert Foppen (1101) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | - | Jakob de Vries (979) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Nico Valkenburg (1082) | - | Jan van der Pol (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) | - | Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Koos Hoekzema (840) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan van de Klift (842) | - | Bert Verloop | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
vr 15-11-2019 | DES Lunteren | - | VRD Renkum | | 12 | - | 0 | R | | |
| Robbert Westerink (1107) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Johan Top (1087) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | R | |
| Cees van den Bosch (975) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | R | |
| Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | R | |
| Gera Hol (974) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | R | |
| Chris Versteegen (1050) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 25-11-2019 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1193) | - | Bert Foppen (1101) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | - | Jakob de Vries (979) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (944) | - | Jan van der Pol (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Arnold van Harn (774) | - | Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (879) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arjen Teunissen | - | Bert Verloop | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
di 26-11-2019 | VRD Renkum | - | DES Lunteren 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Wim van den Berg (1031) | - | Coen Bommel (1234) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | - | Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Edwin Loozen (1066) | - | Robbert Westerink (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jos van Deelen (994) | - | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Henk Gerritsen (959) | - | Jaap Heij (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Harry Doomernik (1173) | - | Mark ter Hofte (782) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| PDC Putten | - | DES Lunteren | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Herman Arissen (1127) | - | Arno Bos (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap van de Werfhorst (1116) | - | Arwin Lammers (1201) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1075) | - | Johan Top (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1172) | - | Cees van den Bosch (975) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Gera Hol (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Oost (937) | - | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
do 28-11-2019 | DCA Apeldoorn | - | DCE Ederveen | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1126) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Marco Veneboer (1097) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1082) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jan Lammers (1161) | - | Steven Vierwinden (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Albert Borreman (757) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Peter Aartsen | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Willem van Starkenburg (867) | - | Henk van Zuidland (702) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 10-12-2019 | DES Lunteren 2 | - | PDC Putten | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Coen Bommel (1234) | - | Jaap van de Werfhorst (1116) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Arno Bos (1132) | - | Jan van de Veen (1172) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Evert Evers (1115) | - | Henk Timmer (1075) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | - | Herman Cousijnsen (905) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan Heij (751) | - | Serge Visser (854) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| DCE Ederveen | - | VRD Renkum | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1082) | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | - | Jos van Deelen (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Steven Vierwinden (846) | - | Wim van den Berg (1031) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan van de Klift (842) | - | Edwin Loozen (1066) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk van Zuidland (702) | - | Henk Gerritsen (959) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerrit Valkenburg (978) | - | Harry Doomernik (1173) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
do 12-12-2019 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | DCA Apeldoorn | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jakob de Vries (979) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bert Foppen (1101) | - | Hans van Hal (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | - | Frans de Jonge | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Pol (932) | - | Albert Borreman (757) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Bert Verloop | - | Willem van Starkenburg (867) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Hans Luchies (905) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
vr 10-01-2020 | DES Lunteren | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Robbert Westerink (1107) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Marinus Willemsen | - | Florian Hoeve (1193) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Cees van den Bosch (975) | - | Frans Elbertsen (879) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Johan Top (1087) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gera Hol (974) | - | Arnold van Harn (774) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Chris Versteegen (1050) | - | Arjen Teunissen | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
Ronde 6 |
vr 01-11-2019 | DES Lunteren 2 | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Coen Bommel (1234) | - | Arwin Lammers (1201) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | - | Johan Top (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Evert Evers (1115) | - | Chris Versteegen (1050) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | - | Cees van den Bosch (975) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Frans Lamers (948) | - | Gera Hol (974) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | Jan Heij (751) | - | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
ma 16-12-2019 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCA Apeldoorn | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1193) | - | Hans van Hal (1126) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (879) | - | Jan Lammers (1161) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (944) | - | Albert Borreman (757) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Arnold van Harn (774) | - | Allard van Tongeren (899) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Rob Vogelezang (553) | - | Peter Aartsen | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
di 17-12-2019 | VRD Renkum | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wim van den Berg (1031) | - | Gerwin van der Meer (1178) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Henk Gerritsen (959) | - | Hilco Aarten (1053) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jos van Deelen (994) | - | Jakob de Vries (979) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dies Bouman (833) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Harry Doomernik (1173) | - | Jan van der Pol (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | - | Bert Verloop | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| PDC Putten | - | DCE Ederveen | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Herman Arissen (1127) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1172) | - | Steven Vierwinden (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (904) | - | Jan van de Klift (842) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Henk Timmer (1075) | - | Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Oost (937) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (854) | - | Henk van Zuidland (702) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
di 07-01-2020 | DES Lunteren 2 | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Gerrit Stunnenberg (1132) | - | Florian Hoeve (1193) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaap Heij (1057) | - | Evert Jochemsen sr. (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (981) | - | Frans Elbertsen (879) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Johan de Haas (1013) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (944) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Mark ter Hofte (782) | - | Arnold van Harn (774) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Heij (751) | - | Rob Vogelezang (553) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCE Ederveen | - | DES Lunteren | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1082) | - | Johan Top (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Steven Vierwinden (846) | - | Arno Bos (1132) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (927) | - | Marinus Willemsen | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Valkenburg (978) | - | Cees van den Bosch (975) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Johan Kuijkhoven (944) | - | Michel Hendriksen Jr. (752) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henk van Zuidland (702) | - | Gera Hol (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
do 09-01-2020 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | PDC Putten | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1101) | - | Jan van de Veen (1172) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Henry Kieft (904) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (979) | - | Henk Timmer (1075) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Bennie Dijkgraaf (976) | - | Jan Oost (937) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Pol (932) | - | Serge Visser (854) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bert Verloop | - | René van de Wall (724) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| DCA Apeldoorn | - | VRD Renkum | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1126) | - | Wim van den Berg (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1021) | - | Henk Gerritsen (959) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Lammers (1161) | - | Edwin Loozen (1066) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Frans de Jonge | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1033) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Marco Veneboer (1097) | - | Jos van Deelen (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Albert Borreman (757) | - | Wim Brugmans (848) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |