Ronde 1 |
za 17-08-2019 | Yuming Wang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yijin Chen | - | Albina Bolshakova (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xiaoya Xu (1969) | - | Yanhong Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Weixiang Ding | - | Mingxuan Xu (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao (1981) | - | Huiyan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Narantuya Munkhbayar | - | Hailan Wu (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (1993) | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Siying Gu | - | David Riupassa (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | - | Zhengchen Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinqiang Liu | - | Haoyan Liu (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | - | Ziyi Jin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Weizhou Chen | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Siyuan Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Tenghua Ala (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | - | Jialei Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haoming Weng | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dingzhou Tao (2046) | - | Yan Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dianxin Li | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | - | Zihan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Du | - | Ganbold Dorj (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2061) | - | Qi Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifan Chen | - | Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Samandar Kalanov (2092) | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinya Liu | - | Debang Zhou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Pinrong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shengija Wang | - | Qianrang Zeng (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2129) | - | Suhe Gang (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Chenfan Wang (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2147) | - | Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Hanqing Zhao (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2156) | - | Yihan Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinsheng Liu | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2184) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Jinqi Guo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stijn Demasure (1900) | - | Zhenyu Li (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | - | Quan Yu (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2227) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1908) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2249) | - | Hongan Sheng (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (3) (1919) | - | Igor Kirzner (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hein Meijer (2284) | - | Jiacheng Ye (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qijuan Xue (1927) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Jialu Dai (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wenxi Fang (1940) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Jing Li (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xuanfan Chen (1949) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Keqing Han (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuxi Chen (1962) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Zirui Zhang (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Yijin Chen | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yuming Wang | - | Xinsheng Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | - | Yanhong Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Weixiang Ding | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Narantuya Munkhbayar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jinqi Guo (1900) | - | Siying Gu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhengchen Shi | - | Stijn Demasure (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Quan Yu (1900) | - | Xinqiang Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Weizhou Chen | - | Han Xiao (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marianna Fedorova (1908) | - | Siyuan Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialei Zhang | - | Jing Li (3) (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiacheng Ye (1925) | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yan Zhuang | - | Qijuan Xue (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1929) | - | Dianxin Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Du | - | Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | - | Yifan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Wenxi Fang (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1948) | - | Pinrong Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shengija Wang | - | Xuanfan Chen (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Keqing Han (1949) | - | Suhe Gang (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Yuxi Chen (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zirui Zhang (1964) | - | Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihan Zeng | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu | - | Kejun Zhao (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huiyan Wu | - | Pei Liu (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Debang Zhou (2095) | - | Hongan Sheng (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinya Liu | - | Natalia Sadowska (2249) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2153) | - | Ziyi Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zihan Xu | - | Elena Cesnokova (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xiaoya Xu (1969) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2185) | - | Mingxuan Xu (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hailan Wu (1985) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | - | Jianqiang Jin (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1999) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2210) | - | Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haoyan Liu (2007) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Wei Zhou (2227) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | - | Tenghua Ala (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2262) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | - | Hein Meijer (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | - | Dingzhou Tao (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2351) | - | Samandar Kalanov (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2129) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Chenfan Wang (2144) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2147) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
zo 18-08-2019 | Weixiang Ding | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Zhengchen Shi | - | Weizhou Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Siyuan Wang | - | Yan Zhuang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dianxin Li | - | Xinyan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Shengija Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Zhiqi Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinqiang Liu | - | Yihan Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Suhe Gang (1934) | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yanhong Zhou | - | Jing Li (3) (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haoming Weng | - | Huiyan Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Narantuya Munkhbayar | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Siying Gu | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yifan Chen | - | Jinqi Guo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | - | Xinya Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinsheng Liu | - | Jiacheng Ye (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pinrong Chen | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | - | Jing Li (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zirui Zhang (1964) | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1918) | - | Jialei Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu | - | Jialu Dai (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Wenxi Fang (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zihan Xu | - | Keqing Han (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | - | Xiaoya Xu (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xuanfan Chen (1949) | - | Hailan Wu (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao (1981) | - | David Riupassa (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu (1979) | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yijin Chen | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | - | Yuxi Chen (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | - | Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | - | Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Samandar Kalanov (2092) | - | Quan Yu (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stijn Demasure (1900) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2144) | - | Qijuan Xue (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marianna Fedorova (1908) | - | You Zhang (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | - | Yuming Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dingzhou Tao (2046) | - | Jianqiang Jin (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Debang Zhou (2095) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2056) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2115) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2249) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hein Meijer (2284) | - | Haoyan Liu (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2061) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tenghua Ala (2025) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2156) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2227) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2184) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2210) | - | Igor Kirzner (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2351) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Wei Zhou (2227) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2156) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Zhenyu Li (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2284) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2262) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Jianqiang Jin (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2249) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | - | Keqing Han (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | - | Debang Zhou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Samandar Kalanov (2092) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2184) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | - | Yuming Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2153) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | - | You Zhang (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2115) | - | Qi Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Ziyi Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | - | David Riupassa (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2144) | - | Yifan Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qijuan Xue (1927) | - | Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialei Zhang | - | Dingzhou Tao (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | - | Pei Liu (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tenghua Ala (2025) | - | Kejun Zhao (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haoyan Liu (2007) | - | Yijin Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albina Bolshakova (1965) | - | Hailan Wu (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1948) | - | Xuanfan Chen (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (3) (1919) | - | Mingxuan Xu (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1918) | - | Xiaoya Xu (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihan Xu | - | Zirui Zhang (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuxi Chen (1962) | - | Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wenxi Fang (1940) | - | Weixiang Ding | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1929) | - | Zhengchen Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiacheng Ye (1925) | - | Hongyi Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Marianna Fedorova (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Quan Yu (1900) | - | Stijn Demasure (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Xinya Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shengija Wang | - | Xinsheng Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jinqi Guo (1900) | - | Pinrong Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yihan Zeng | - | Siyuan Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | - | Siying Gu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yanhong Zhou | - | Xinyan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Narantuya Munkhbayar | - | Dianxin Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yan Zhuang | - | Huiyan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Xinqiang Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Suhe Gang (1934) | - | Weizhou Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
di 20-08-2019 | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2351) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Wei Zhou (2227) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2056) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2115) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (1993) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2147) | - | Igor Kirzner (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | - | Zhenyu Li (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Samandar Kalanov (2092) | - | Hein Meijer (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2185) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Debang Zhou (2095) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2156) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | - | Chenfan Wang (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2129) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dingzhou Tao (2046) | - | Jing Li (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Albina Bolshakova (1965) | - | Kejun Zhao (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1999) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuming Wang | - | Pei Liu (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | - | Jialu Dai (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xiaoya Xu (1969) | - | Haoyan Liu (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yijin Chen | - | Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hailan Wu (1985) | - | Qijuan Xue (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Keqing Han (1949) | - | Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wenxi Fang (1940) | - | Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marianna Fedorova (1908) | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | - | Qi Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tenghua Ala (2025) | - | Han Xiao (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinya Liu | - | Mingxuan Xu (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xuanfan Chen (1949) | - | Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dianxin Li | - | Jiacheng Ye (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (3) (1919) | - | Zihan Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stijn Demasure (1900) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Quan Yu (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinsheng Liu | - | Yihan Zeng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialei Zhang | - | Shengija Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuxi Chen (1962) | - | Yanhong Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Suhe Gang (1934) | - | Hongan Sheng (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huiyan Wu | - | Jinqi Guo (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Yan Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pinrong Chen | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Siyuan Wang | - | Narantuya Munkhbayar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Siying Gu | - | Zhiqi Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Weizhou Chen | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Weixiang Ding | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Du | - | Zhengchen Shi | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifan Chen | - | Xinqiang Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zirui Zhang (1964) | - | Hongyi Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2210) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2227) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2284) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2262) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao (1981) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2147) | - | Dingzhou Tao (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2249) | - | Wenxi Fang (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Debang Zhou (2095) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2061) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2184) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1908) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2144) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (1993) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu | - | Hailan Wu (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2153) | - | Zirui Zhang (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1929) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xuanfan Chen (1949) | - | Samandar Kalanov (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | - | Xiaoya Xu (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haoming Weng | - | Tenghua Ala (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Ziyi Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haoyan Liu (2007) | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiacheng Ye (1925) | - | Keqing Han (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1948) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | - | David Riupassa (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Quan Yu (1900) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu (1979) | - | Han Xiao (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Albina Bolshakova (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | - | Yuming Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qijuan Xue (1927) | - | Jing Li (3) (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zihan Xu | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Xinya Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pinrong Chen | - | Xinsheng Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihan Zeng | - | Jialei Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shengija Wang | - | Yifan Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinqiang Liu | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | - | Yijin Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Du | - | Yuxi Chen (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1918) | - | Yanhong Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stijn Demasure (1900) | - | Suhe Gang (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Jinqi Guo (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Siying Gu | - | Dianxin Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhengchen Shi | - | Huiyan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Narantuya Munkhbayar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yan Zhuang | - | Weixiang Ding | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Weizhou Chen | - | Siyuan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 21-08-2019 | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Kejun Zhao (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2210) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2262) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dingzhou Tao (2046) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | - | You Zhang (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2156) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2056) | - | Chenfan Wang (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | - | Hein Meijer (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2227) | - | Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1908) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2153) | - | Samandar Kalanov (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hailan Wu (1985) | - | Haoyan Liu (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xiaoya Xu (1969) | - | Jianqiang Jin (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2115) | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wenxi Fang (1940) | - | Debang Zhou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifan Chen | - | Pei Liu (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tenghua Ala (2025) | - | Jing Li (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | - | Keqing Han (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinsheng Liu | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1999) | - | Jialei Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Mingxuan Xu (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu | - | Jiacheng Ye (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinya Liu | - | Yijin Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zirui Zhang (1964) | - | Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Albina Bolshakova (1965) | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xuanfan Chen (1949) | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | - | Yuming Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (3) (1919) | - | Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Jialu Dai (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qijuan Xue (1927) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinqiang Liu | - | Hongan Sheng (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jinqi Guo (1900) | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dianxin Li | - | Zihan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Quan Yu (1900) | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Suhe Gang (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Narantuya Munkhbayar | - | Stijn Demasure (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhengchen Shi | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihan Zeng | - | Pinrong Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Weixiang Ding | - | Shengija Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huiyan Wu | - | Siyuan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuxi Chen (1962) | - | Siying Gu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yanhong Zhou | - | Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Hongyi Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Weizhou Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yan Zhuang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2351) | - | Guntis Valneris (2399) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (2410) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2356) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2129) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2144) | - | Zhenyu Li (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan (2206) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haoyan Liu (2007) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2249) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao (1981) | - | Wei Zhou (2227) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2147) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2284) | - | Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1999) | - | Igor Kirzner (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Qi Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2185) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2061) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Samandar Kalanov (2092) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xiaoya Xu (1969) | - | Dingzhou Tao (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | - | Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1948) | - | Debang Zhou (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marianna Fedorova (1908) | - | Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2056) | - | Wenxi Fang (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | - | Xuanfan Chen (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (1993) | - | Hailan Wu (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu (1979) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1929) | - | Albina Bolshakova (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yijin Chen | - | Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | - | Ziyi Jin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihan Xu | - | Xinya Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keqing Han (1949) | - | Xinqiang Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinsheng Liu | - | Tenghua Ala (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiacheng Ye (1925) | - | Quan Yu (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Stijn Demasure (1900) | - | Yifan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialei Zhang | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haoming Weng | - | Shengija Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | - | Jinqi Guo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dianxin Li | - | Zirui Zhang (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Qijuan Xue (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Siyuan Wang | - | Jing Li (3) (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1918) | - | Zhenteng Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Du | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huiyan Wu | - | Yihan Zeng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuming Wang | - | Suhe Gang (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pinrong Chen | - | Yanhong Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuxi Chen (1962) | - | Weixiang Ding | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhiqi Fan | - | Zhengchen Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Siying Gu | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Narantuya Munkhbayar | - | Yan Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Weizhou Chen | - | Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
do 22-08-2019 | Guntis Valneris (2399) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2129) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2356) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2241) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2221) | - | Alexander Baliakin (2410) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2144) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2348) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2316) | - | Zhenyu Li (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2249) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2300) | - | Xiaoya Xu (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2262) | - | Kejun Zhao (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2227) | - | You Zhang (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2198) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (2030) | - | Yiming Pan (2206) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2054) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Debang Zhou (2095) | - | Hein Meijer (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xiaoyu Liao (1910) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2185) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2184) | - | Jialu Dai (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu | - | Hanqing Zhao (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qianrang Zeng (2115) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Xuanfan Chen (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Samandar Kalanov (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2061) | - | Haoyan Liu (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu (1979) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aliona Bolshakova (2061) | - | Dingzhou Tao (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Quan Yu (1900) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2020) | - | Zihan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hailan Wu (1985) | - | David Riupassa (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (1948) | - | Jianqiang Jin (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wenxi Fang (1940) | - | Xinqiang Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erkhembileg Purevdash (1929) | - | Jialei Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marianna Fedorova (1908) | - | Yijin Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinya Liu | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tenghua Ala (2025) | - | Yihan Zeng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shengija Wang | - | Naljormaa Nyamkhuu (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren (2006) | - | Stijn Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Albina Bolshakova (1965) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zirui Zhang (1964) | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Keqing Han (1949) | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1930) | - | Jing Li (3) (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Han Xiao (1904) | - | Xinsheng Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Chen | - | Yuming Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1918) | - | Pinrong Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Yuxi Chen (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jinqi Guo (1900) | - | Jiacheng Ye (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhengchen Shi | - | Narantuya Munkhbayar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qijuan Xue (1927) | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nyamregzen Lkhagvasuren | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin | - | Huiyan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Suhe Gang (1934) | - | Yanhong Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Siyuan Wang | - | Dianxin Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yan Zhuang | - | Zhiqi Fan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Weixiang Ding | - | Weizhou Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siying Gu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |