Ronde 1 |
zo 20-10-2019 | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Polina Petruseva (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Laura Timmerman (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1940) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Petra Duskova (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (2145) | - | Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1918) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | - | Denise van Dam (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1842) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (2082) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2107) | - | Denise van Dam (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | - | Nicole de Vries (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2014) | - | Nicole Schouten (1842) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2145) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2107) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1842) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2014) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (2082) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1940) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denise van Dam (2075) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denise van Dam (2075) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1842) | - | Polina Petruseva (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Petra Duskova (2014) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1918) | - | Laura Timmerman (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1940) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2145) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2107) | - | Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2014) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | - | Nicole de Vries (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1918) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denise van Dam (2075) | - | Nicole Schouten (1842) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (2082) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (2145) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2228) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | - | Nicole de Vries (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Denise van Dam (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (2082) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2107) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Petra Duskova (2014) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Nicole Schouten (1842) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2228) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacqueline Schouten (2013) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2183) | - | Polina Petruseva (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1940) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2014) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denise van Dam (2075) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicole Schouten (1842) | - | Laura Timmerman (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1918) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |