Round 1 |
su 15-09-2019 | Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 16-09-2019 | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 17-09-2019 | Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 18-09-2019 | Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 19-09-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 6 |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
sa 21-09-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
su 22-09-2019 | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 9 |
mo 23-09-2019 | Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 10 |
tu 24-09-2019 | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 11 |
we 25-09-2019 | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 12 |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 13 |
fr 27-09-2019 | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 14 |
sa 28-09-2019 | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 15 |
su 29-09-2019 | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 16 |
mo 30-09-2019 | Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 17 |
tu 01-10-2019 | NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 18 |
we 02-10-2019 | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | - | Yiming Pan (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kassim Souare (2230) | - | Guno Burleson (2272) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2282) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Jitse Slump (2304) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (2319) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2418) | - | Landry Nga (2296) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | NDiaga Samb (2330) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 19 |
th 03-10-2019 | Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (2330) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2392) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2418) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Landry Nga (2296) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2304) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2196) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2370) | - | Kassim Souare (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guno Burleson (2272) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiming Pan (2252) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2247) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |