Round 1 |
mo 28-10-2019 | Peter Uzonyi (1844) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Breno Daniel Spirandeli | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2088) | - | David Mezo (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (2132) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | - | Daniil Aharkov (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1925) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rokas Banevicius (1963) | - | Haoyan Liu (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2102) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tanguy Masson (2069) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Maxim Averkiev (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1904) | - | Machiel Weistra (2144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 29-10-2019 | Rokas Banevicius (1963) | - | Robert Antoi (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | - | Emre Hageman (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Breno Daniel Spirandeli | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| David Mezo (1875) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2142) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1844) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Tanguy Masson (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | - | Maxim Averkiev (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Aharkov (2104) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2144) | - | Simon Harmsma (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | - | Haoyan Liu (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Breno Daniel Spirandeli | - | David Mezo (1875) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maxim Averkiev (2027) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1844) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1904) | - | Robert Antoi (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | - | Tanguy Masson (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2088) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2102) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | - | Rokas Banevicius (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu (2080) | - | Daniil Aharkov (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Machiel Weistra (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 30-10-2019 | Breno Daniel Spirandeli | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Mezo (1875) | - | Maxim Averkiev (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1844) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1925) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tanguy Masson (2069) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (2132) | - | Simon Harmsma (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Aharkov (2104) | - | Emre Hageman (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rokas Banevicius (1963) | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu (2080) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2144) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 31-10-2019 | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | - | Breno Daniel Spirandeli | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1925) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1844) | - | David Mezo (1875) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maxim Averkiev (2027) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2102) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Daniil Aharkov (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1904) | - | Tanguy Masson (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Simon Harmsma (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | - | Haoyan Liu (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | - | Rokas Banevicius (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Machiel Weistra (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | - | David Mezo (1875) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Breno Daniel Spirandeli | - | Peter Uzonyi (1844) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Robert Antoi (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2102) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2088) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (2132) | - | Tanguy Masson (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2142) | - | Maxim Averkiev (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Aharkov (2104) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rokas Banevicius (1963) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2144) | - | Haoyan Liu (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
fr 01-11-2019 | Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Rokas Banevicius (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | - | Machiel Weistra (2144) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu (2080) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Daniil Aharkov (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2088) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tanguy Masson (2069) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Bakulins (1904) | - | Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maxim Averkiev (2027) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Uzonyi (1844) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Mezo (1875) | - | Robert Antoi (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | - | Emre Hageman (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | - | Breno Daniel Spirandeli | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
sa 02-11-2019 | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Robert Antoi (1925) | - | Breno Daniel Spirandeli | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | - | Peter Uzonyi (1844) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maxim Averkiev (2027) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| David Mezo (1875) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | - | Michail Petrov (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tanguy Masson (2069) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (2132) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Emre Hageman (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2142) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Aharkov (2104) | - | Simon Harmsma (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | - | Haoyan Liu (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2144) | - | Rokas Banevicius (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
| Peter Uzonyi (1844) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Breno Daniel Spirandeli | - | Nikita Bakulins (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tuvshin Batsukh (1926) | - | David Mezo (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1918) | - | Robert Antoi (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mykhailo Batunin (1931) | - | Maxim Averkiev (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov (1905) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (1995) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1972) | - | Tanguy Masson (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev (2142) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol (2017) | - | Daniil Aharkov (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2102) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu (2080) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rokas Banevicius (1963) | - | Simon Harmsma (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Machiel Weistra (2144) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |