Round 1 |
mo 28-10-2019 | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | - | Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1859) | - | Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | - | Bolor Saruul | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | - | Dominik Rubaj (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1961) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Grisins (1959) | - | Erika Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nunes Caua Pereira | - | Aisen Egorov (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1899) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1969) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Daniël Boxum (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | - | Mikita Vasko (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Savva Zaika (2096) | - | Kris Taimre (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1915) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Martins Budreika (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 29-10-2019 | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | - | Joonas Salk (1859) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1900) | - | Bolor Saruul | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (1985) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1858) | - | Nunes Caua Pereira | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erika Vecsei (1900) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Daniël Boxum (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1969) | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mikita Vasko (1955) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | - | Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | - | Roland Kreeft (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Egorov (2110) | - | Savva Zaika (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Grisins (1959) | - | Priit Lokotar (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Nunes Caua Pereira | - | Joonas Salk (1859) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erika Vecsei (1900) | - | Dominik Rubaj (1985) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1900) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bolor Saruul | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniël Boxum (1900) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | - | Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1858) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1899) | - | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1969) | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Egorov (2110) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | - | Mikita Vasko (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2096) | - | Roberts Grisins (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (1961) | - | Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 30-10-2019 | Nunes Caua Pereira | - | Erika Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1859) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bolor Saruul | - | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | - | Martins Budreika (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matas Sketerskas (1915) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | - | Aisen Egorov (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | - | Daniël Boxum (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (1985) | - | Lev Leontiev (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1961) | - | Kris Taimre (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar (1899) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1955) | - | Roberts Grisins (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | - | Savva Zaika (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 31-10-2019 | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1915) | - | Nunes Caua Pereira | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erika Vecsei (1900) | - | Joonas Salk (1859) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1900) | - | Lev Leontiev (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | - | Bolor Saruul | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1858) | - | Priit Lokotar (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1900) | - | Aisen Egorov (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1959) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | - | Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | - | Dominik Rubaj (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Savva Zaika (2096) | - | Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Roland Kreeft (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1955) | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | - | Nunes Caua Pereira | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | - | Erika Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Martins Budreika (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | - | Daniël Boxum (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1859) | - | Kris Taimre (1858) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | - | Lev Leontiev (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | - | Dominik Rubaj (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Egorov (2110) | - | Bolor Saruul | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1899) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | - | Roberts Grisins (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Roland Kreeft (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Savva Zaika (2096) | - | Mikita Vasko (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
fr 01-11-2019 | Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | - | Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Savva Zaika (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Aisen Egorov (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | - | Mikita Vasko (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (1985) | - | Roberts Grisins (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1961) | - | Priit Lokotar (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bolor Saruul | - | Kris Taimre (1858) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1969) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | - | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1900) | - | Joonas Salk (1859) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nunes Caua Pereira | - | Martins Budreika (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erika Vecsei (1900) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
sa 02-11-2019 | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | - | Nunes Caua Pereira | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1900) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Leontiev (1969) | - | Erika Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1859) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1858) | - | Daniël Boxum (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1915) | - | Priit Lokotar (1899) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1959) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Egorov (2110) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bolor Saruul | - | Roland Kreeft (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (1985) | - | Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1955) | - | Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Savva Zaika (2096) | - | Zerui Chen (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
| Daniël Boxum (1900) | - | Nunes Caua Pereira | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1909) | - | Erika Vecsei (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1915) | - | Lincoln Ramos Ishibashi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1859) | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1948) | - | Lev Leontiev (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1858) | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1899) | - | Martins Budreika (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1961) | - | Dominik Rubaj (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1955) | - | Roberts Grisins (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1955) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1904) | - | Aisen Egorov (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiaal Bushuev (2042) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2065) | - | Savva Zaika (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Prokopiy Govorov (2082) | - | Bolor Saruul | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zerui Chen (2021) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | |