Toernooibase
| WK Hopes Boys Izmir 2019 |
|
Ronde 1 |
ma 28-10-2019 | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Aleksandr Popov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | - | Tymur Zolotar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mingwang Qiu | - | Henri Mugur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | - | Mateus Picolini Souza | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Rasmus Lek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gleb Smertin | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Bence Andicsku | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (905) | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aital Sofronov | - | Artem Kolesnikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Elizar Motorin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | - | Peteris Kripans | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 29-10-2019 | Hendrik Jaska | - | Rasmus Lek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henri Mugur | - | Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Siebe Kortleven | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Ivan Surov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Picolini Souza | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (905) | - | Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Artem Kolesnikov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Aital Sofronov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Siarhei Astapau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandr Popov | - | Elizar Motorin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Kripans | - | Mingwang Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gleb Smertin | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rasmus Lek | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | - | Siebe Kortleven | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aital Sofronov | - | Mateus Picolini Souza | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Gleb Smertin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Kolesnikov | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Peteris Kripans | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henri Mugur | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandr Popov | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elizar Motorin | - | Matheo Boxum (905) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Mingwang Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 30-10-2019 | Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Mateus Picolini Souza | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rasmus Lek | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Henri Mugur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Gleb Smertin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Aital Sofronov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elizar Motorin | - | Artem Kolesnikov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mingwang Qiu | - | Aleksandr Popov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Peteris Kripans | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (905) | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
do 31-10-2019 | Mateus Picolini Souza | - | Hendrik Jaska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | - | Rasmus Lek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aital Sofronov | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Kolesnikov | - | Henri Mugur | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Gleb Smertin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mingwang Qiu | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Aleksandr Popov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Kripans | - | Elizar Motorin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Matheo Boxum (905) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Mateus Picolini Souza | - | Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rasmus Lek | - | Bence Andicsku | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Artem Kolesnikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Aital Sofronov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Siebe Kortleven | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Henri Mugur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Mingwang Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gleb Smertin | - | Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (905) | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Popov | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Kripans | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elizar Motorin | - | Siarhei Astapau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 01-11-2019 | Rasmus Lek | - | Mateus Picolini Souza | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska | - | Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Mingwang Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henri Mugur | - | Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Kolesnikov | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aital Sofronov | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Matheo Boxum (905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Popov | - | Peteris Kripans | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gleb Smertin | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Elizar Motorin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Tymur Zolotar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 02-11-2019 | Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | - | Rasmus Lek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska | - | Aleksandrs Tabunovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henri Mugur | - | Siebe Kortleven | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateus Picolini Souza | - | Bence Andicsku | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mingwang Qiu | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | - | Aital Sofronov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Kripans | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Aleksandr Popov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | - | Artem Kolesnikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Elizar Motorin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Matheo Boxum (905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhuoyuan Du | - | Gleb Smertin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Ibrahim Cinar Daglioglu | - | Amarbayasgalan Nyamdavaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rasmus Lek | - | Henri Mugur | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Tabunovs | - | Mateus Picolini Souza | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Hendrik Jaska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (506) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Erkhembileg Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Siarhei Astapau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Peteris Kripans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mingwang Qiu | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aital Sofronov | - | Gleb Smertin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elizar Motorin | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (905) | - | Aleksandr Popov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Kolesnikov | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Zhuoyuan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | |