Ronde 1 |
do 21-11-2019 | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Aleksei Shinkorenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arina Lushnikava | - | Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tikhon Matiashov | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova (2153) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arjan van den Berg (2180) | - | Natalia Pugacheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Neve | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2239) | - | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Kucherenko (1921) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2253) | - | Johan Pronk (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Boris Plotkin (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daria Kosse (1967) | - | Vadim Virny (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
vr 22-11-2019 | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | - | Arina Lushnikava | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Pugacheva | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Pronk (1954) | - | Tikhon Matiashov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Anton Kucherenko (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Jeroen Neve | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Shinkorenko | - | Daria Kosse (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Boris Plotkin (2057) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova (2153) | - | Igor Kirzner (2253) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arjan van den Berg (2180) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2239) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2368) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Johan Pronk (1954) | - | Boris Plotkin (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tikhon Matiashov | - | Anton Kucherenko (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daria Kosse (1967) | - | Jeroen Neve | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arina Lushnikava | - | Natalia Pugacheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Shinkorenko | - | Arjan van den Berg (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | - | Jakov Shaus (2239) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Vadim Virny (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2253) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
za 23-11-2019 | Jeroen Neve | - | Arina Lushnikava | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Pugacheva | - | Tikhon Matiashov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | - | Daria Kosse (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Johan Pronk (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Jakov Shaus (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kucherenko (1921) | - | Boris Plotkin (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Vadim Virny (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Igor Kirzner (2253) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova (2153) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2180) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | - | Aleksei Shinkorenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
zo 24-11-2019 | Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2368) | - | Igor Kirzner (2253) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arjan van den Berg (2180) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Aleksei Shinkorenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2239) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova (2153) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boris Plotkin (2057) | - | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Johan Pronk (1954) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | - | Anton Kucherenko (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Natalia Pugacheva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daria Kosse (1967) | - | Arina Lushnikava | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tikhon Matiashov | - | Jeroen Neve | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Jeroen Neve | - | Johan Pronk (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arina Lushnikava | - | Tikhon Matiashov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daria Kosse (1967) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kucherenko (1921) | - | Natalia Pugacheva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Vadim Virny (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2253) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boris Plotkin (2057) | - | Jakov Shaus (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Shinkorenko | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
di 26-11-2019 | Natalia Pugacheva | - | Boris Plotkin (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kucherenko (1921) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tikhon Matiashov | - | Daria Kosse (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Neve | - | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Pronk (1954) | - | Arina Lushnikava | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Stanislav Iarukov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Shinkorenko | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arjan van den Berg (2180) | - | Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2239) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2368) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2394) | - | Igor Kirzner (2253) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Daria Kosse (1967) | - | Johan Pronk (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Neve | - | Anton Kucherenko (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arjan van den Berg (2180) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Tikhon Matiashov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | - | Natalia Pugacheva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arina Lushnikava | - | Aleksei Shinkorenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nika Leopoldova (2153) | - | Boris Plotkin (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Jakov Shaus (2239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2253) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2368) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
wo 27-11-2019 | Aleksei Bolshakov (2089) | - | Guntis Valneris (2394) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2239) | - | Vadim Virny (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Igor Kirzner (2253) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1967) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2180) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2163) | - | Daria Kosse (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boris Plotkin (2057) | - | Dimitrii Melnikov (2136) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Stanislav Iarukov | - | Arina Lushnikava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Shinkorenko | - | Maxim Kozlovsky (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tikhon Matiashov | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Johan Pronk (1954) | - | Anton Kucherenko (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Pugacheva | - | Jeroen Neve | 1 | - | 1 | | |