Ronde 1 |
ma 16-12-2019 | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1947) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Yifan Zhang (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang (1911) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2201) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | - | Daoyi Huang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zebin Han | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2171) | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | You Zhang (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2131) | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Agata Parahina (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu (2094) | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar (2071) | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2048) | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Dongheng Yin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jianqiang Jin (2022) | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jinze Liu | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Jinze Liu | - | Yihang Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Tengfei Nie | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Shoufu Wan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2131) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Agata Parahina (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu (2094) | - | Zhenyu Li (2201) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Pei Liu (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin (2039) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (2022) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Jing Li (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2163) | - | Wensong Wang (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Misheel Bayar (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | - | Zixuan Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang (1917) | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 17-12-2019 | Chengyuan Ji | - | Lingxing He | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Fuhao Su | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Xizhizi Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Zixuan Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ning Liu | - | Binxing Ying | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1947) | - | Huijing Lyu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Shoufu Wan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | - | Yifan Zhang (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | - | Wensong Wang (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Haochun Qiu (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Hanqing Zhao (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | You Zhang (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2048) | - | Dongheng Yin (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar (2071) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Jianqiang Jin (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2094) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Zhenyu Li (2201) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2048) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2201) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Misheel Bayar (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | - | Haochun Qiu (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2131) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2094) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2171) | - | Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1947) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin (2039) | - | Mengxin Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang (1917) | - | Jianqiang Jin (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang (1911) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2163) | - | Zebin Han | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | - | Tengfei Nie | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Daoyi Huang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Lingxing He | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yihang Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Junhan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Chengyuan Ji | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jinze Liu | - | Ning Liu | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 18-12-2019 | Xizhizi Chen | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Dehao Wang | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Fuhao Su | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Kang Qin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Huijing Lyu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Yifan Zhang (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | - | Xueru Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar (2071) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2163) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu (2094) | - | Dongheng Yin (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (2022) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Agata Parahina (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2201) | - | Jing Li (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Pei Liu (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang (1911) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 19-12-2019 | Yuchen Liu | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | - | Shoufu Wan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang (1917) | - | Zixuan Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Tengfei Nie | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Lingxing He | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Jianqiang Jin (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Misheel Bayar (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2131) | - | Daoyi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | You Zhang (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2171) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1947) | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin (2039) | - | Agata Parahina (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu (2094) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2048) | - | Wensong Wang (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Zhenyu Li (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Pei Liu (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2201) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2094) | - | You Zhang (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang (1911) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | - | Haochun Qiu (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Dongheng Yin (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Lingxing He | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Chengcheng Tian (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar (2071) | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Jing Li (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (2022) | - | Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Yihang Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yifan Zhang (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Fuhao Su | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Xizhizi Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 20-12-2019 | Fuhao Su | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Ning Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Zixuan Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Gongziyu Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yihang Wang | - | Shoufu Wan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Daoyi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang (1917) | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Jing Li (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1900) | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin (2039) | - | Jianqiang Jin (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | - | Agata Parahina (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2131) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang (1911) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | - | Misheel Bayar (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian (2171) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2242) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu (2094) | - | Christina Osipova (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | - | Pei Liu (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Alia Aminova (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2163) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | - | Zhenyu Li (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin (2159) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2353) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 21-12-2019 | Zhenyu Li (2201) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2379) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) | - | Daniil Ilin (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) | - | You Zhang (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2200) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova (2090) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2158) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova (2068) | - | Haochun Qiu (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu (2048) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina (2094) | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Wensong Wang (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin (2022) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2242) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2176) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) | - | Dongheng Yin (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li (1947) | - | Misheel Bayar (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva (1950) | - | Yifan Zhang (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2020) | - | Ameliia Mestnikova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Yitong Si (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Lingxing He | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Shoufu Wan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Tengfei Nie | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Junhan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Zixuan Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Fuhao Su | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Yuchen Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |