Ronde 1 |
di 21-01-2020 | N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2301) | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Florent Sanon (2028) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2302) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tui Bolou (1999) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | - | Issa Tiguera (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mickael Kam (1978) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (2262) | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Adama Traore (1903) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | - | Edouard Dipama (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Kassim Souare (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | - | Kassoum Koula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoulaye Doukoure | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marc Tieba (2196) | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | - | Jacques Zabre | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gervais Nganganazoui | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sansan Dah | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakaria Bamba (2149) | - | Aboubakary Djibril | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khader Monteiro Abdoul | - | Seni Compaore (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youssouf Yarou | - | Serge Sanou (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (2081) | - | Boukare Dera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Koffi Abalo (2080) | - | Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (2066) | - | Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Panamyele René Guissou | - | Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2057) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tazeo Gervais Loure | - | Alexandre Nombre (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | - | Abdoul Karim Tairou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | - | Harold Poda (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | - | Elie Domboue (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
wo 22-01-2020 | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | - | Zakaria Bamba (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Seni Compaore (2133) | - | NDiaga Samb (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2095) | - | Oscar Lognon (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | - | Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Bassirou Ba (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harold Poda (2041) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2263) | - | Issa Tiguera (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mickael Kam (1978) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Marc Tieba (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | - | Sayouba Kiema (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boukare Dera | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elie Domboue (2072) | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | - | Abdoulaye Doukoure | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Cheickne Sacko (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | - | Panamyele René Guissou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | - | Edouard Dipama (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aboubakary Djibril | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gervais Nganganazoui | - | Hamado Kabore (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Abdoul Karim Tairou | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | - | Sansan Dah | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Florent Sanon (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youssouf Yarou | - | Tui Bolou (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tazeo Gervais Loure | - | Adama Traore (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | - | Khader Monteiro Abdoul | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
do 23-01-2020 | NDiaga Samb (2301) | - | Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | - | Panamyele René Guissou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marc Tieba (2196) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (2262) | - | Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema (2081) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | - | Zakaria Bamba (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elie Domboue (2072) | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandre Nombre (2055) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2057) | - | Serge Sanou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | - | Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | - | Oumar Kouanda | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2302) | - | Sansan Dah | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | - | Kassim Souare (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adama Traore (1903) | - | Seni Compaore (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | - | Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Issa Tiguera (1991) | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | - | Boukare Dera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Youssouf Yarou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (2066) | - | Mickael Kam (1978) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Florent Sanon (2028) | - | Harold Poda (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Oumar Amadou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Abdoulaye Doukoure | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Khader Monteiro Abdoul | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edouard Dipama (1900) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Karim Tairou | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tui Bolou (1999) | - | Tazeo Gervais Loure | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aboubakary Djibril | - | Gervais Nganganazoui | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
vr 24-01-2020 | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | - | NDiaga Samb (2301) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | - | Bassirou Ba (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | - | Maguette Niang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | - | Oscar Lognon (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre (2055) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (2066) | - | Marc Tieba (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakaria Bamba (2149) | - | Seni Compaore (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | - | Serge Sanou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youssouf Yarou | - | Elie Domboue (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2263) | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Sayouba Kiema (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | - | Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Issa Tiguera (1991) | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harold Poda (2041) | - | Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Oumar Amadou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boukare Dera | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | - | Adama Traore (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | - | Tui Bolou (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sansan Dah | - | Khader Monteiro Abdoul | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurent Tapsoba | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Abdoulaye Doukoure | - | Oumar Kouanda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Aboubakary Djibril | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Florent Sanon (2028) | - | Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | - | Mickael Kam (1978) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gervais Nganganazoui | - | Kassoum Koula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Edouard Dipama (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tazeo Gervais Loure | - | Abdoul Karim Tairou | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Koffi Abalo (2080) | - | Panamyele René Guissou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
za 25-01-2020 | Edouard Dipama (1900) | - | Tazeo Gervais Loure | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Aboubakary Djibril | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khader Monteiro Abdoul | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | - | Abdoulaye Doukoure | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Florent Sanon (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | - | Gervais Nganganazoui | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | - | Abdoul Karim Tairou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Panamyele René Guissou | - | Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | - | Issa Tiguera (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mickael Kam (1978) | - | Tui Bolou (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adama Traore (1903) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elie Domboue (2072) | - | Hamado Kabore (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | - | Boukare Dera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | - | Harold Poda (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | - | Kassim Souare (2263) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | - | Sansan Dah | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maguette Niang | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2057) | - | Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | - | Youssouf Yarou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Seni Compaore (2133) | - | Sayouba Kiema (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | - | Zakaria Bamba (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oscar Lognon (2262) | - | Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Serge Sanou (2095) | - | Bassirou Ba (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Francis Victor Seka (2155) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marc Tieba (2196) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | - | NDiaga Samb (2301) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2301) | - | Marc Tieba (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (2262) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | - | Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2057) | - | Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakaria Bamba (2149) | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2302) | - | Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2263) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maguette Niang | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Seni Compaore (2133) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (2081) | - | Serge Sanou (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre (2055) | - | Youssouf Yarou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harold Poda (2041) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Issa Tiguera (1991) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | - | Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tui Bolou (1999) | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | - | Elie Domboue (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hamado Kabore (2066) | - | Oumar Kouanda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sansan Dah | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boukare Dera | - | Oumar Amadou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Panamyele René Guissou | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | - | Florent Sanon (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adama Traore (1903) | - | Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khader Monteiro Abdoul | - | Mickael Kam (1978) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Aboubakary Djibril | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edouard Dipama (1900) | - | Kassoum Koula | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoulaye Doukoure | - | Gervais Nganganazoui | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoul Karim Tairou | - | Laurent Tapsoba | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
zo 26-01-2020 | Tazeo Gervais Loure | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Gervais Nganganazoui | - | Edouard Dipama (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | - | Abdoulaye Doukoure | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mickael Kam (1978) | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abdoul Karim Tairou | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Panamyele René Guissou | - | Adama Traore (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | - | Jacques Zabre | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | - | Aboubakary Djibril | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Koffi Abalo (2080) | - | Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | - | Harold Poda (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | - | Elie Domboue (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | - | Adjaratou Ganame | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | - | Florent Sanon (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Youssouf Yarou | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Seni Compaore (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | - | Boukare Dera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | - | Khader Monteiro Abdoul | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | - | Issa Tiguera (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tui Bolou (1999) | - | Sansan Dah | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marc Tieba (2196) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakaria Bamba (2149) | - | Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore (2066) | - | Oscar Lognon (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | - | Sayouba Kiema (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2095) | - | Alexandre Nombre (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | - | Kassim Souare (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | - | Bassirou Ba (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Francis Victor Seka (2155) | - | NDiaga Samb (2301) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
ma 27-01-2020 | Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Gervais Nganganazoui | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edouard Dipama (1900) | - | Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | - | Adama Traore (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aboubakary Djibril | - | Abdoulaye Doukoure | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mickael Kam (1978) | - | Abdoul Karim Tairou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | - | Panamyele René Guissou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Kassoum Koula | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | - | Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Issa Tiguera (1991) | - | Djaffar Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khader Monteiro Abdoul | - | Youssouf Yarou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Florent Sanon (2028) | - | Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Maguette Niang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elie Domboue (2072) | - | Boukare Dera | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | - | Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | - | Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jacques Zabre | - | Tui Bolou (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Harold Poda (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (2081) | - | Oumar Amadou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexandre Nombre (2055) | - | Zakaria Bamba (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sansan Dah | - | Marc Tieba (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | - | Seni Compaore (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | - | Hamado Kabore (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oscar Lognon (2262) | - | Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2163) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Serge Sanou (2095) | - | Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2302) | - | Kassim Souare (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2301) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | - | Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
di 28-01-2020 | Gervais Nganganazoui | - | Gnomblei Patrick Kohon | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Edouard Dipama (1900) | - | Adama Traore (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Abdoul Karim Tairou | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayorinde Bamidele Akande | - | Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marie-Pascale Lorougnon (1916) | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Abdoulaye Doukoure | - | Koffi Abalo (2080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adjaratou Ganame | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Djaffar Ilboudo | - | Oumarou Sawadogo (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Aboubakary Djibril | - | Mickael Kam (1978) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boukare Dera | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Florent Sanon (2028) | - | Issa Tiguera (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore (2177) | - | Panamyele René Guissou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Youssouf Yarou | - | Kassoum Koula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Georges Richard Couelho (1900) | - | Guibrine Sawadogo (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Seni Compaore (2133) | - | Tui Bolou (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamadi Yigo (2063) | - | Khader Monteiro Abdoul | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2194) | - | Patrice Ilboudo (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Moussa Coulibaly (2244) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marc Tieba (2196) | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo (2051) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre (2294) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Jacques Zabre | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Alexandre Nombre (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2057) | - | Elie Domboue (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayouba Kiema (2081) | - | Hamado Kabore (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakaria Bamba (2149) | - | Ezoa Ruffin Aka (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serge Sanou (2095) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harold Poda (2041) | - | Aime Severin Yoan (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oumar Amadou | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sansan Dah | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2223) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassim Souare (2263) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo (2125) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ahmed Sanogo (2175) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2265) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2281) | - | NDiaga Samb (2301) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2302) | - | Oscar Lognon (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2363) | - | Ibrahima Gaye (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2346) | - | Francis Victor Seka (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |