Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Provinciale Clubcompetitie Friesland 2004/2005
Klasse: 3e klasse A
Ronde 1
di 05-10-2004
De Toer 2
-
ADC Achlum 2
6
-
2
Catharinus de la Ferté
-
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
1
-
1
Dick Terpstra (817)
-
Durk Kooistra (855)
2
-
0
Harm Jelsma (979)
-
Pieter Faber
2
-
0
Sipke Bruinsma
-
Tjerk Fennema
1
-
1
Excelsior Harlingen 2
-
Ontspanning 2
4
-
4
Klaas van Keimpema
-
Klaas Spinder
0
-
2
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
-
Piet Jelsma
1
-
1
Hendrik Leijenaar
-
Ysbrand Walstra
2
-
0
Johan Stelwagen
-
Meine Veld
1
-
1
wo 06-10-2004
Wanswerd 3
-
Rinsumageest 3
6
-
2
Henk Elgersma (981)
-
Klaas de Vries
2
-
0
Sijtze Terpstra
-
Pieter de Vries
1
-
1
Wilco Terpstra
-
Johannes Wierstra
2
-
0
Wiebe de Boer
-
Age Zwaagstra
1
-
1
Ronde 2
ma 25-10-2004
ADC Achlum 2
-
SDC Sneek 2
4
-
4
Durk Kooistra (855)
-
Pieter van Vliet
0
-
2
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
-
Jan Faber
2
-
0
Tjerk Fennema
-
Jelle Bergmans
0
-
2
Pieter Faber
-
Geert de Groot
2
-
0
di 26-10-2004
Excelsior Harlingen 2
-
De Toer 2
5
-
3
Johan Stelwagen
-
Catharinus de la Ferté
1
-
1
Klaas van Keimpema
-
Dick Terpstra (817)
2
-
0
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
-
Harm Jelsma (979)
1
-
1
Hendrik Leijenaar
-
Sipke Bruinsma
1
-
1
Ontspanning 2
-
Rinsumageest 3
4
-
4
Sjoerd Wagenaar
-
Klaas de Vries
1
-
1
Piet Jelsma
-
Sake Dijkstra
0
-
2
Meine Veld
-
Johannes Wierstra
2
-
0
Ysbrand Walstra
-
Age Zwaagstra
1
-
1
Ronde 3
di 02-11-2004
SDC Sneek 2
-
Excelsior Harlingen 2
7
-
1
Maikel Hendriks
-
Bernard Haitsma
2
-
0
Pieter van Vliet
-
Hendrik Leijenaar
2
-
0
Auke Beeksma
-
Klaas van Keimpema
1
-
1
Jan Faber
-
B. Postma
2
-
0
De Toer 2
-
Ontspanning 2
5
-
3
Catharinus de la Ferté
-
Klaas Spinder
0
-
2
Wilco Terpstra
-
Piet Jelsma
2
-
0
Harm Jelsma (979)
-
Meine Veld
1
-
1
Sipke Bruinsma
-
Ysbrand Walstra
2
-
0
wo 03-11-2004
Wanswerd 3
-
ADC Achlum 2
5
-
3
Henk Elgersma (981)
-
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
2
-
0
Sijtze Terpstra
-
Durk Kooistra (855)
1
-
1
Simon de Boer
-
Pieter Faber
1
-
1
Wiebe de Boer
-
Tjerk Fennema
1
-
1
Ronde 4
di 30-11-2004
Rinsumageest 3
-
ADC Achlum 2
3
-
5
Ad Goudzwaard (922)
-
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
0
-
2
Age Zwaagstra
-
Durk Kooistra (855)
0
-
2
Adriaan Provoost (932)
-
Pieter Faber
2
-
0
G. de Vries
-
Tjerk Fennema
1
-
1
Excelsior Harlingen 2
-
Wanswerd 3
1
-
7
Johan Stelwagen
-
Henk Elgersma (981)
0
-
2
Bernard Haitsma
-
Sijtze Terpstra
0
-
2
Hendrik Leijenaar
-
Wilco Terpstra
1
-
1
Marco Bekema
-
Wiebe de Boer
0
-
2
SDC Sneek 2
-
De Toer 2
4
-
4
Jan Faber
-
Harm Jelsma (979)
0
-
2
Pieter van Vliet
-
Sipke Bruinsma
2
-
0
Auke Beeksma
-
Catharinus de la Ferté
1
-
1
Maikel Hendriks
-
Jan Tijsma
1
-
1
Ronde 5
ma 13-12-2004
Rinsumageest 3
-
Excelsior Harlingen 2
3
-
5
Johannes Wierstra
-
Bernard Haitsma
0
-
2
Age Zwaagstra
-
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
2
-
0
Marten Posthumus (885)
-
Hendrik Leijenaar
1
-
1
G. de Vries
-
Klaas van Keimpema
0
-
2
Ontspanning 2
-
SDC Sneek 2
6
-
2
Piet Jelsma
-
Pieter van Vliet
1
-
1
Meine Veld
-
Jan Faber
2
-
0
Ysbrand Walstra
-
Theo de Ruiter
1
-
1
Johan van den Brink
-
Geert de Groot
2
-
0
wo 15-12-2004
Wanswerd 3
-
De Toer 2
3
-
5
Henk Elgersma (981)
-
Harm Jelsma (979)
0
-
2
Sijtze Terpstra
-
Dick Terpstra (817)
2
-
0
Wilco Terpstra
-
Catharinus de la Ferté
0
-
2
Wiebe de Boer
-
Sipke Bruinsma
1
-
1
Ronde 6
ma 10-01-2005
ADC Achlum 2
-
Ontspanning 2
5
-
3
Durk Kooistra (855)
-
Klaas Spinder
1
-
1
4
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
-
Meine Veld
0
-
2
3
Tjerk Fennema
-
Ysbrand Walstra
2
-
0
2
Pieter Faber
-
Meine Kleefstra
1
-
1
1
di 11-01-2005
SDC Sneek 2
-
Wanswerd 3
4
-
4
Jan Faber
-
Simon de Boer
1
-
1
Pieter van Vliet
-
Wiebe de Boer
1
-
1
Theo de Ruiter
-
Henk Elgersma (981)
0
-
2
Maikel Hendriks
-
Sijtze Terpstra
2
-
0
De Toer 2
-
Rinsumageest 3
6
-
2
Harm Jelsma (979)
-
Klaas de Vries
1
-
1
Dick Terpstra (817)
-
Age Zwaagstra
2
-
0
Sipke Bruinsma
-
Pieter de Vries
2
-
0
Sietse van der Wal
-
Johannes Wierstra
1
-
1
Ronde 7
ma 17-01-2005
ADC Achlum 2
-
Excelsior Harlingen 2
7
-
1
Durk Kooistra (855)
-
Bernard Haitsma
2
-
0
4
Adam Hillebrand (1001)
-
Klaas van Keimpema
2
-
0
3
Tjerk Fennema
-
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
2
-
0
1
Pieter Faber
-
Hendrik Leijenaar
1
-
1
2
di 18-01-2005
Rinsumageest 3
-
SDC Sneek 2
6
-
2
Ontspanning 2
-
Wanswerd 3
4
-
4
Klaas Spinder
-
Simon de Boer
0
-
2
Sjoerd Wagenaar
-
Wiebe de Boer
2
-
0
Piet Jelsma
-
Sijtze Terpstra
1
-
1
Meine Veld
-
Wilco Terpstra
1
-
1