Round 1 |
ma 27-09-2004 | Zaanstreek 4 | - | Zaanstreek 3 | | 0 | - | 12 | | | |
| Leo van Ee | - | Paul van der Lem (1268) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Cees Staal | - | Dik Vermeulen (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Leo Kool | - | Klaas Scheltus | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Aart van Dijk | - | Schelte Betten | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Piet G. Vink | - | Erik van der Haar | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Johan Deubel | - | Anton Laan | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Kunst en Genoegen | - | ADW Amsterdam | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1096) | - | Henk van Houten (973) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1026) | - | Rob van Westerloo (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Robert Broekman (892) | - | Jacob Jacobs | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Piet Terlouw (824) | - | Chris van Gool | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Wim Könst (1045) | - | Hans Mulder | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Ton Voorn (1012) | - | Guus Gase | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 05-10-2004 | Amstelland 2 | - | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Anton Neus (995) | - | Cees Teeuwen (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Lou Koopman | - | Bart van Soest (803) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Ton van Tulder (794) | - | Ivo de Waal | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jan Jongkind | - | Casper Remeijer | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Luit Havinga | - | Ton Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerard van der Zee | - | Joep Kerkhoff | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
ma 25-10-2004 | Zaanstreek 3 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Paul van der Lem (1268) | - | Adrie Voorn (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Pieter Hildering (1210) | - | Wim Keessen (1026) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Dik Vermeulen (1056) | - | Robert Broekman (892) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Klaas Scheltus | - | Rene de Jong (977) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Erik van der Haar | - | Wim Könst (1045) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Schelte Betten | - | Ton Voorn (1012) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
di 26-10-2004 | ADW Amsterdam | - | Amstelland 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henk van Houten (973) | - | Anton Neus (995) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jacob Jacobs | - | Lou Koopman | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Chris van Gool | - | Ton van Tulder (794) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Rob van Westerloo (1124) | - | Jan Jongkind | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| F. Stal | - | Gerard van der Zee | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Guus Gase | - | Luit Havinga | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
ma 01-11-2004 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Heemstede 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Cees Teeuwen (1008) | - | Ricardo Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Bart van Soest (803) | - | Frank Hagebeek (908) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Ton Smit | - | Sjoerd van Hettema | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ivo de Waal | - | Rob van de Klashorst (966) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Chris Smit | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Joep Kerkhoff | - | Kees Weijers | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
Round 3 |
di 23-11-2004 | Heemstede 2 | - | ADW Amsterdam | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bart de Jong | - | Henk van Houten (973) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Joost van Hal (1120) | - | Jacob Jacobs | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (966) | - | Chris van Gool | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Chris Smit | - | F. Stal | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (908) | - | Hans Mulder | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Ricardo Koopman | - | Guus Gase | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Amstelland 2 | - | Zaanstreek 3 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Lou Koopman | - | Dik Vermeulen (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Anton Neus (995) | - | Paul van der Lem (1268) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ton van Tulder (794) | - | Klaas Scheltus | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Jan Jongkind | - | Schelte Betten | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Gerard van der Zee | - | Roswitha Siemonsma | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Luit Havinga | - | Anton Laan | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
ma 29-11-2004 | Kunst en Genoegen | - | Zaanstreek 4 | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1096) | - | Bert Bouma | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Rene de Jong (977) | - | Leo van Ee | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Robert Broekman (892) | - | Leo Kool | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Piet Terlouw (824) | - | Roswitha Siemonsma | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Wim Könst (1045) | - | Frits van de Made | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Ton Voorn (1012) | - | Aart van Dijk | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
ma 13-12-2004 | Zaanstreek 3 | - | Heemstede 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Paul van der Lem (1268) | - | Stefan Stolwijk (1223) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Dik Vermeulen (1056) | - | Frank Hagebeek (908) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Klaas Scheltus | - | Sjoerd van Hettema | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Erik van der Haar | - | Chris Smit | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Schelte Betten | - | Rob van de Klashorst (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Pieter Hildering (1210) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
di 14-12-2004 | ADW Amsterdam | - | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Rob van Westerloo (1124) | - | Joep Kerkhoff | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Henk van Houten (973) | - | Bart van Soest (803) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Chris van Gool | - | Ton Smit | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hans Mulder | - | Cees Teeuwen (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Joop van Straalen | - | Ivo de Waal | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Guus Gase | - | Casper Remeijer | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
ma 20-12-2004 | Zaanstreek 4 | - | Amstelland 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Bert Bouma | - | Lou Koopman | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Leo van Ee | - | Jacques Ebben | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Leo Kool | - | Anton Neus (995) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Roswitha Siemonsma | - | Jan Jongkind | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frits van de Made | - | Luit Havinga | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Aart van Dijk | - | Gerard van der Zee | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
ma 10-01-2005 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Zaanstreek 3 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Joep Kerkhoff | - | Paul van der Lem (1268) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Bart van Soest (803) | - | Pieter Hildering (1210) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Dik Vermeulen (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ton Smit | - | Klaas Scheltus | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Cees Teeuwen (1008) | - | Erik van der Haar | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Ivo de Waal | - | Schelte Betten | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
di 11-01-2005 | Amstelland 2 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Lou Koopman | - | Adrie Voorn (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Anton Neus (995) | - | Wim Keessen (1026) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Ton van Tulder (794) | - | Robert Broekman (892) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Gerard van der Zee | - | Piet van der Poel (735) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jaap Stroomer | - | Wim Könst (1045) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Luit Havinga | - | Ton Voorn (1012) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
di 18-01-2005 | Heemstede 2 | - | Zaanstreek 4 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Stefan Stolwijk (1223) | - | Leo van Ee | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Joost van Hal (1120) | - | Leo Kool | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (966) | - | Roswitha Siemonsma | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Chris Smit | - | Bert Bouma | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (908) | - | Frits van de Made | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ricardo Koopman | - | Aart van Dijk | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
Round 6 |
ma 14-02-2005 | Zaanstreek 3 | - | ADW Amsterdam | | 12 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Hildering (1210) | - | Henk van Houten (973) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Paul van der Lem (1268) | - | Jacob Jacobs | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Dik Vermeulen (1056) | - | F. Stal | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Klaas Scheltus | - | Chris van Gool | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Schelte Betten | - | Hans Mulder | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Erik van der Haar | - | Guus Gase | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Kunst en Genoegen | - | Heemstede 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1096) | - | Frank Hagebeek (908) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1026) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (966) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Robert Broekman (892) | - | Chris Smit | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Piet Terlouw (824) | - | Kees Weijers | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wim Könst (1045) | - | Ricardo Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Ton Voorn (1012) | - | Henk de Groot Sr. | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
ma 21-02-2005 | Zaanstreek 4 | - | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Leo van Ee | - | Joep Kerkhoff | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Cees Staal | - | Casper Remeijer | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Bert Bouma | - | Ivo de Waal | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Roswitha Siemonsma | - | Bart van Soest (803) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Frits van de Made | - | Chris Moonen | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Aart van Dijk | - | Richard van Eijk | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
Round 7 |
ma 14-03-2005 | Haarlemse Damclub 2 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Ivo de Waal | - | Adrie Voorn (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Wim Keessen (1026) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Cees Teeuwen (1008) | - | Robert Broekman (892) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Chris Moonen | - | Piet van der Poel (735) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ton Smit | - | Wim Könst (1045) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Joep Kerkhoff | - | Ton Voorn (1012) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
di 15-03-2005 | ADW Amsterdam | - | Zaanstreek 4 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henk van Houten (973) | - | Bert Bouma | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Rob van Westerloo (1124) | - | Frits van de Made | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hans Mulder | - | Roswitha Siemonsma | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| F. Stal | - | Cees van den Berg | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Chris van Gool | - | Aart van Dijk | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Guus Gase | - | Leo Kool | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Heemstede 2 | - | Amstelland 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Stefan Stolwijk (1223) | - | Lou Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Joost van Hal (1120) | - | Anton Neus (995) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (966) | - | Ton van Tulder (794) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Chris Smit | - | Gerard van der Zee | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (908) | - | Jaap Stroomer | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Ricardo Koopman | - | Luit Havinga | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |