Ronde 1 |
ma 16-12-2002 | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | - | Vladimir Melnik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | - | Julien Clément | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amandine Stock | - | Wouter Ludwig (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2085) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | - | Julien Guillot | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2220) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2100) | - | Raido Värik (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | - | Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Junkurens (2100) | - | Renars Freidensons (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Arthur Hanssens (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | - | Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 17-12-2002 | Raido Värik (2056) | - | Danny Slotboom (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2220) | - | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2100) | - | Vladimir Melnik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2167) | - | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2100) | - | Martins Junkurens (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julien Guillot | - | Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2100) | - | Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1928) | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julien Clément | - | Amandine Stock | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | - | Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | - | Amandine Stock | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2085) | - | Renars Freidensons (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2100) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik | - | Julien Guillot | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2100) | - | Arthur Hanssens (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | - | Raido Värik (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Junkurens (2100) | - | Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | - | Roberts Misans (2220) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julien Clément | - | Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 18-12-2002 | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raido Värik (2056) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2085) | - | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | - | Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Junkurens (2100) | - | Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Andrej Matiavin (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2100) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julien Guillot | - | Julien Clément | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2100) | - | Vladimir Melnik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1928) | - | Roberts Misans (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | - | Amandine Stock | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
do 19-12-2002 | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | - | Martins Junkurens (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amandine Stock | - | Julien Guillot | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2220) | - | Raido Värik (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2100) | - | Danny Slotboom (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik | - | Andrej Matiavin (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2167) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | - | Renars Freidensons (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2100) | - | Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julien Clément | - | Arthur Hanssens (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | - | Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | - | Martins Junkurens (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2220) | - | Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik | - | Julien Clément | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2100) | - | Danny Slotboom (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2167) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | - | Amandine Stock | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2100) | - | Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julien Guillot | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1928) | - | Raido Värik (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | - | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 20-12-2002 | Raido Värik (2056) | - | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amandine Stock | - | Martins Junkurens (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2085) | - | Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2100) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (2167) | - | Roberts Misans (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | - | Andrej Matiavin (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2100) | - | Vladimir Melnik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1928) | - | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | - | Julien Guillot | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julien Clément | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 21-12-2002 | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raido Värik (2056) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | - | Roberts Misans (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amandine Stock | - | Tigran Harutyunyan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Melnik | - | Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2100) | - | Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Junkurens (2100) | - | Danny Slotboom (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julien Guillot | - | Arthur Hanssens (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2100) | - | Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1928) | - | Julien Clément | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 22-12-2002 | Raido Värik (2056) | - | Elshan Zeynalov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2085) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2100) | - | Roberts Misans (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2100) | - | Nikolay Struchkov (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Matiavin (2100) | - | Przemyslaw Powala (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2100) | - | Julien Guillot | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ildar Kanafeev (2100) | - | Matthijs van den Akker (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tigran Harutyunyan | - | Vladimir Melnik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arthur Hanssens (2100) | - | Amandine Stock | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2100) | - | Martins Junkurens (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christophe Deleersnyder (1815) | - | Renars Freidensons (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julien Clément | - | Wouter Ludwig (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | |