Round 1 |
sa 28-06-2003 | Evita Zile (1787) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saskia Veltman (2100) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edyta Suchecka (2100) | - | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | - | A. Hrachova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Gutter (2100) | - | Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Virginie Finez (2100) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | - | Amandine Stock (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marjolein Bakker (2100) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
su 29-06-2003 | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amandine Stock (2053) | - | Saskia Veltman (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Evita Zile (1787) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | - | Virginie Finez (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | - | Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| A. Hrachova | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Gutter (2100) | - | Marjolein Bakker (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | - | Edyta Suchecka (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Edyta Suchecka (2100) | - | A. Hrachova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evita Zile (1787) | - | Saskia Veltman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | - | Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Virginie Finez (2100) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Elvova (2076) | - | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | - | Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marjolein Bakker (2100) | - | Amandine Stock (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | - | Andrea Gutter (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
mo 30-06-2003 | Saskia Veltman (2100) | - | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edyta Suchecka (2100) | - | Virginie Finez (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amandine Stock (2053) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | - | Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | - | Evita Zile (1787) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | - | Andrea Gutter (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| A. Hrachova | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marjolein Bakker (2100) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Elvova (2076) | - | Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
tu 01-07-2003 | Evita Zile (1787) | - | A. Hrachova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | - | Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amandine Stock (2053) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | - | Edyta Suchecka (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Gutter (2100) | - | Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Virginie Finez (2100) | - | Marjolein Bakker (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | - | Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | - | Saskia Veltman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
we 02-07-2003 | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saskia Veltman (2100) | - | Edyta Suchecka (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Gutter (2100) | - | Amandine Stock (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Elvova (2076) | - | Virginie Finez (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | - | Evita Zile (1787) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marjolein Bakker (2100) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | - | A. Hrachova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
th 03-07-2003 | Evita Zile (1787) | - | Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | - | Marjolein Bakker (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edyta Suchecka (2100) | - | Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | - | Saskia Veltman (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| A. Hrachova | - | Amandine Stock (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Virginie Finez (2100) | - | Andrea Gutter (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | - | Irina Platonova (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Evita Zile (1787) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Saskia Veltman (2100) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | - | Amandine Stock (2053) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | - | Virginie Finez (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | - | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexandra Elvova (2076) | - | Andrea Gutter (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marjolein Bakker (2100) | - | Edyta Suchecka (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | - | Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | A. Hrachova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
fr 04-07-2003 | Anna Wierzbowicz (2100) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saskia Veltman (2100) | - | Marjolein Bakker (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edyta Suchecka (2100) | - | Andrea Gutter (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amandine Stock (2053) | - | Virginie Finez (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Platonova (2163) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2100) | - | Evita Zile (1787) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2100) | - | Roelinda Lunenborg (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| A. Hrachova | - | Elena Skovitina-Miskova (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1957) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2100) | - | Ekaterina Chirkova-Antufijeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |