Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Provinciale Clubcompetitie Noord-Holland 1998
Klasse: 2e klasse A
Ronde 1
ma 29-09-1997
Gandhi 2
-
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
7
-
5
Primnath Goelab
-
Jaap Wolff
1
-
1
5
Max Scholsberg
-
H. Hooglugt
2
-
0
1
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
-
Cor v.d.Kamp
0
-
2
6
Tara Kisouensingh
-
Cees van de Polder
2
-
0
2
Hairo Selestina
-
Rik Brand
0
-
2
4
Miro Alberto
-
Dirk Donker
2
-
0
3
DDV 2
-
DKZ
3
-
9
Paul Johannesen
-
Klaas Scheltus
1
-
1
2
Han van Drie
-
Martin van Dijk
0
-
2
4
Siegfried Parbhoe (960)
-
Hielke Lemstra
1
-
1
5
Gerrit van der Werff
-
Jan Leeuwerink
0
-
2
3
Bertus van Essen
-
Henk Kerkman
0
-
2
1
Maarten Nap
-
J. Gaarenstroom
1
-
1
6
vr 03-10-1997
Hiltex 3
-
Amstelveen
8
-
4
Kees Romijn
-
John Eekelschot (1045)
2
-
0
6
Albert Onrust (810)
-
Hein Udo
0
-
2
4
Huub Kroes (992)
-
Henk Fokkink
1
-
1
5
Jan ten Brink
-
J.G. Visser
1
-
1
2
Pieter Hildering (1182)
-
Piet Postema
2
-
0
3
Lucien Leerdam (1082)
-
Willem Visser
2
-
0
1
do 09-10-1997
Kunst en Genoegen 2
-
A.P.G.S.
4
-
8
Piet Terlouw
-
C. Kanhaisingh
0
-
2
4
Wim Keessen
-
Hans van Tulder
2
-
0
1
Leo Hoogervorst
-
Charles Tjin
1
-
1
6
Hans Diemel
-
Henk van der Sluis
0
-
2
3
Nico Duikersloot
-
Arie van Duijn
0
-
2
5
Andor Verweij
-
Thom Nobbe
1
-
1
2
Ronde 2
ma 20-10-1997
A.P.G.S.
-
Hiltex 3
5
-
7
C. Kanhaisingh
-
Kees Romijn
0
-
2
4
Harm Schoonewelle
-
Feike Reitsma (1187)
1
-
1
3
Hans van Tulder
-
John Stins
1
-
1
2
Henk van der Sluis
-
Huub Kroes (992)
0
-
2
6
Charles Tjin
-
Lucien Leerdam (1082)
1
-
1
5
Henk Kenbeek
-
Klaas Bons
2
-
0
1
DKZ
-
Gandhi 2
6
-
6
Klaas Scheltus
-
Miro Alberto
1
-
1
5
Martin van Dijk
-
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
1
-
1
6
Hielke Lemstra
-
Tara Kisouensingh
0
-
2
3
Leo van Ee
-
Hairo Selestina
2
-
0
2
J. Gevers
-
Primnath Goelab
0
-
2
4
Peter Braan
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
1
R
do 23-10-1997
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
-
Kunst en Genoegen 2
7
-
5
Jaap Wolff
-
Dick Bartels
1
-
1
5
H. Hooglugt
-
Jaap Zuidervliet
2
-
0
3
Cees van de Polder
-
Leo Hoogervorst
2
-
0
2
Rik Brand
-
Piet Terlouw
0
-
2
4
Cor v.d.Kamp
-
Hans Diemel
2
-
0
6
Dirk Donker
-
Nico Duikersloot
0
-
2
1
vr 24-10-1997
Amstelveen
-
DDV 2
7
-
5
Hein Udo
-
Paul Johannesen
1
-
1
5
Piet Postema
-
Han van Drie
0
-
2
6
J.G. Visser
-
Bertus van Essen
2
-
0
3
Willem Visser
-
Maarten Nap
2
-
0
2
Kees Jan Evers
-
Peter Hospes
0
-
2
4
Gerrit van der Steeg
-
Ruth Bouman-Blijheid
2
-
0
1
Ronde 3
vr 28-11-1997
Hiltex 3
-
DDV 2
9
-
3
Feike Reitsma (1187)
-
Paul Johannesen
2
-
0
1
John Stins
-
Han van Drie
2
-
0
6
Huub Kroes (992)
-
Bertus van Essen
2
-
0
3
Manolito Fafieanie
-
Jan Korff
1
-
1
4
Jan ten Brink
-
Peter Hospes
0
-
2
5
Wim Luberti
-
Maarten Nap
2
-
0
2
ma 01-12-1997
A.P.G.S.
-
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
8
-
4
Harm Schoonewelle
-
Jaap Wolff
2
-
0
3
C. Kanhaisingh
-
H. Hooglugt
1
-
1
4
Hans van Tulder
-
Cees van de Polder
0
-
2
2
Henk van der Sluis
-
Cor v.d.Kamp
1
-
1
6
Henk Kenbeek
-
Rik Brand
2
-
0
5
Charles Tjin
-
Dirk Donker
2
-
0
1
Gandhi 2
-
Amstelveen
6
-
6
Primnath Goelab
-
Hein Udo
2
-
0
4
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
-
Piet Postema
2
-
0
5
Miro Alberto
-
J.G. Visser
0
-
2
3
Tara Kisouensingh
-
Willem Visser
0
-
2
1
Hairo Selestina
-
Henk Fokkink
0
-
2
6
Max Scholsberg
-
Kees Jan Evers
2
-
0
2
DKZ
-
Kunst en Genoegen 2
8
-
4
Klaas Scheltus
-
Wim Keessen
1
-
1
5
Martin van Dijk
-
Leo Hoogervorst
2
-
0
1
Hielke Lemstra
-
Hans Diemel
1
-
1
6
Leo van Ee
-
Nico Duikersloot
1
-
1
4
Peter Braan
-
Kees Harte
2
-
0
2
J. Gevers
-
Jaap Zuidervliet
1
-
1
3
Ronde 4
ma 15-12-1997
DDV 2
-
A.P.G.S.
4
-
8
Paul Johannesen
-
C. Kanhaisingh
1
-
1
2
Han van Drie
-
Harm Schoonewelle
1
-
1
4
Gerrit van der Werff
-
Arie van Duijn
0
-
2
1
Maarten Nap
-
Henk van der Sluis
0
-
2
3
Bertus van Essen
-
Henk Kenbeek
1
-
1
5
Siegfried Parbhoe (960)
-
Hans van Tulder
1
-
1
6
do 18-12-1997
Kunst en Genoegen 2
-
Gandhi 2
5
-
7
Dick Bartels
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
1
R
Huib Arends
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
1
R
Leo Hoogervorst
-
Roep Bhawanibhiek (1071)
0
-
2
3
Hans Diemel
-
Primnath Goelab
0
-
2
5
Nico Duikersloot
-
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
0
-
2
4
Jos van Kempen
-
Hairo Selestina
1
-
1
6
vr 19-12-1997
Amstelveen
-
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
10
-
2
John Eekelschot (1045)
-
Jaap Wolff
2
-
0
5
J.G. Visser
-
H. Hooglugt
2
-
0
4
Piet Postema
-
Cees van de Polder
2
-
0
6
Willem Visser
-
Cor v.d.Kamp
0
-
2
2
Hein Udo
-
Rik Brand
2
-
0
3
Gerrit van der Steeg
-
Dirk Donker
2
-
0
1
Hiltex 3
-
DKZ
8
-
4
Lucien Leerdam (1082)
-
Klaas Scheltus
1
-
1
3
Pieter Hildering (1182)
-
Martin van Dijk
2
-
0
2
Feike Reitsma (1187)
-
Hielke Lemstra
2
-
0
4
Huub Kroes (992)
-
Leo van Ee
1
-
1
1
Jan ten Brink
-
Jan Leeuwerink
0
-
2
5
Albert Onrust (810)
-
Henk Kerkman
2
-
0
6
Ronde 5
ma 09-02-1998
Gandhi 2
-
Hiltex 3
10
-
2
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
-
Feike Reitsma (1187)
1
-
1
3
Paul Day (1076)
-
Wim Luberti
2
-
0
4
Roep Bhawanibhiek (1071)
-
Huub Kroes (992)
2
-
0
6
Max Scholsberg
-
Albert Onrust (810)
2
-
0
2
Tara Kisouensingh
-
Jan ten Brink
1
-
1
5
Primnath Goelab
-
Henk Nooy
2
-
0
1
A.P.G.S.
-
Amstelveen
10
-
2
Harm Schoonewelle
-
Hein Udo
1
-
1
6
Hans van Tulder
-
Piet Postema
1
-
1
5
C. Kanhaisingh
-
Henk Fokkink
2
-
0
2
Henk van der Sluis
-
Gerrit van der Steeg
2
-
0
1
Henk Kenbeek
-
Willem Visser
2
-
0
4
Charles Tjin
-
Kees Jan Evers
2
-
0
3
do 12-02-1998
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
-
DKZ
3
-
9
Jaap Wolff
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
1
R
H. Hooglugt
-
Klaas Scheltus
0
-
2
2
Cees van de Polder
-
Martin van Dijk
0
-
2
5
Cor v.d.Kamp
-
Leo van Ee
1
-
1
6
Rik Brand
-
Jan Leeuwerink
0
-
2
4
Dirk Donker
-
Henk Kerkman
0
-
2
3
Kunst en Genoegen 2
-
DDV 2
4
-
8
Dick Bartels
-
Paul Johannesen
0
-
2
1
Jaap Zuidervliet
-
Frits Stoelwinder
0
-
2
3
Wim Keessen
-
Jan Korff
2
-
0
2
Leo Hoogervorst
-
Siegfried Parbhoe (960)
0
-
2
6
Hans Diemel
-
Peter Hospes
1
-
1
4
Nico Duikersloot
-
Han van Drie
1
-
1
5
Ronde 6
ma 09-03-1998
DKZ
-
A.P.G.S.
5
-
7
Klaas Scheltus
-
Harm Schoonewelle
1
-
1
Martin van Dijk
-
C. Kanhaisingh
2
-
0
Hielke Lemstra
-
Hans van Tulder
0
-
2
Leo van Ee
-
Arie van Duijn
0
-
2
Henk Kerkman
-
Charles Tjin
1
-
1
J. Gevers
-
Thom Nobbe
1
-
1
DDV 2
-
Gandhi 2
6
-
6
Peter Hospes
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
R
Siegfried Parbhoe (960)
-
Hairo Selestina
2
-
0
Gerrit van der Werff
-
Primnath Goelab
1
-
1
Jan Korff
-
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
0
-
2
Bertus van Essen
-
Roep Bhawanibhiek (1071)
0
-
2
Maarten Nap
-
Paul Day (1076)
1
-
1
vr 13-03-1998
Amstelveen
-
Kunst en Genoegen 2
10
-
2
Hein Udo
-
Dick Bartels
2
-
0
Piet Postema
-
Huib Arends
2
-
0
Gerrit van der Steeg
-
Hans Diemel
1
-
1
Henk Fokkink
-
Nico Duikersloot
2
-
0
Helmuth Bauschen
-
Jos Harte
1
-
1
Willem Visser
-
Jaap Zuidervliet
2
-
0
Hiltex 3
-
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
12
-
0
Huub Kroes (992)
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
R
Pieter Hildering (1182)
-
Jaap Wolff
2
-
0
Feike Reitsma (1187)
-
Cees van de Polder
2
-
0
Lucien Leerdam (1082)
-
Cor v.d.Kamp
2
-
0
John Stins
-
Rik Brand
2
-
0
Jan ten Brink
-
niet opgekomen
2
-
0
R
Ronde 7
ma 23-03-1998
A.P.G.S.
-
Gandhi 2
5
-
7
Harm Schoonewelle
-
Roep Bhawanibhiek (1071)
0
-
2
C. Kanhaisingh
-
Johnny Ramdien (1174)
0
-
2
Hans van Tulder
-
Achfaaq Mohamedjoesoef
1
-
1
Henk van der Sluis
-
Tara Kisouensingh
0
-
2
Henk Kenbeek
-
Primnath Goelab
2
-
0
Arie van Duijn
-
Hairo Selestina
2
-
0
do 26-03-1998
Kunst en Genoegen 2
-
Hiltex 3
5
-
7
Dick Bartels
-
John Stins
0
-
2
Huib Arends
-
Feike Reitsma (1187)
0
-
2
Hans Diemel
-
Pieter Hildering (1182)
2
-
0
Nico Duikersloot
-
Huub Kroes (992)
2
-
0
Kees Harte
-
Wim Luberti
1
-
1
Cor van Zaal
-
Albert Onrust (810)
0
-
2
Het Oosten Haarlem 2
-
DDV 2
4
-
8
Jaap Wolff
-
Peter Hospes
1
-
1
H. Hooglugt
-
Gerrit van der Werff
1
-
1
Cor v.d.Kamp
-
Paul Johannesen
2
-
0
Cees van de Polder
-
Rudolph Boshuizen
0
-
2
Rik Brand
-
Frits Stoelwinder
0
-
2
Dirk Donker
-
Maarten Nap
0
-
2
vr 27-03-1998
Amstelveen
-
DKZ
5
-
7
Hein Udo
-
Klaas Scheltus
1
-
1
John Eekelschot (1045)
-
Martin van Dijk
2
-
0
Piet Postema
-
Hielke Lemstra
1
-
1
Henk Fokkink
-
Leo van Ee
0
-
2
Willem Visser
-
Jan Leeuwerink
0
-
2
Gerrit van der Steeg
-
Henk Kerkman
1
-
1