Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Kampioenschap van Ukraine 2018

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 do 22-11-2018  Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) - Sergey Kompanets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) - Leonid Bernikov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Andriy Lebid (1928) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Khalin (2146) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) 1-1Partij
 Leonid Tsipes (2184) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 vr 23-11-2018  Leonid Bernikov (1970) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Sergey Kompanets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) - Alexey Khalin (2146) 2-0Partij
 Leonid Tsipes (2184) - Andriy Lebid (1928) 1-1Partij
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) - Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 za 24-11-2018  Sergey Kompanets (2035) - Leonid Bernikov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Khalin (2146) - Leonid Tsipes (2184) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) 1-1Partij
 Andriy Lebid (1928) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 zo 25-11-2018  Andriy Lebid (1928) - Alexey Khalin (2146) 0-2Partij
 Leonid Tsipes (2184) - Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) 1-1Partij
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) - Sergey Kompanets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Leonid Bernikov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 26-11-2018  Leonid Bernikov (1970) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Kompanets (2035) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) 1-1Partij
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) - Leonid Tsipes (2184) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) - Andriy Lebid (1928) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Khalin (2146) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Andriy Lebid (1928) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) 0-2Partij
 Alexey Khalin (2146) - Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) 1-1Partij
 Leonid Tsipes (2184) - Sergey Kompanets (2035) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) - Leonid Bernikov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 di 27-11-2018  Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Kompanets (2035) - Andriy Lebid (1928) 2-0Partij
 Leonid Bernikov (1970) - Leonid Tsipes (2184) 1-1Partij
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) - Alexey Khalin (2146) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 wo 28-11-2018  Alexey Khalin (2146) - Sergey Kompanets (2035) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) 1-1Partij
 Andriy Lebid (1928) - Leonid Bernikov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Leonid Tsipes (2184) - Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 do 29-11-2018  Vasyl Pikiniar (2125) - Leonid Tsipes (2184) 2-0
 Valeriy Grebyonkin (2175) - Andriy Lebid (1928) 1-1Partij
 Leonid Bernikov (1970) - Alexey Khalin (2146) 0-2
 Vladyslav Antonovych (2101) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Kompanets (2035) - Maksim Oprishchenko (2138) 1-1