Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2008

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 01-08-2008  Raju Talwar  - Michelle Roumans (1901) 1-1Partij
 Anouk van Loon  - Marc den Hartog  0-2Partij
 Bas van Berkel  - Stephan Jansen  2-0Partij
 Lou Chappin  - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1813) - Jesse van Beek  0-2Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1900) - Steven Manders  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Ivar Jansen  2-0Partij
 Jannes Kromhout  - Luuk Gerritsen  2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1900) - Remon Gadjradj  0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Nicole Schouten  2-0Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Gerben van Steenbergen  1-1Partij
 Harry Mennema (1900) - Roderick de Raad (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ruben Groenendijk (1900) - Folkert Jansen  2-0Partij
 Tom Swelsen  - Soraya van der Most  2-0Partij
 Niek van Zoelen  - Jan-Maarten Koorn  1-1Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Adriaan Molendijk  0-2Partij
 Casey van Beek  - Aswin Witte  2-0Partij
 Tom Meurs  - Valere Hermans (1951) 0-2Partij
 Max Gerritsen  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Piet Moerenhout (1981) 2-0Partij
 Mike Luhn (1895) - Nick de la Fonteyne  0-2Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Marcel van der Most (1940) 2-0Partij
 Peter Swelsen  - Clemens Crucius (1952) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Leo Steyntjes (1979) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Henriquez (1881) - Johan Rademaker (1993) 1-1Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Peter Hernaamt  1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1939) - Aat Verhaar (1943) 1-1Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1942) - Gerhard Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix  - Nico Lugthart (2105) 0-2Partij
 Martin van Dijk (2097) - Jelle Groeneveld (2033) 2-0Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) 0-2Partij
 Theo Schippers (2215) - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 2-0Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 1-1R
 Sander Spaans (1997) - Bé Eggens (2108) 1-1Partij
 Jesse Bos (2130) - Hans Ladage (2092) 2-0Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2165) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 2-0Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Piet Karregat (2159) 0-2Partij
 Feroz Amirkhan (2001) - Harry van der Vossen (1993) 2-0Partij
 Rudi Claes (2132) - Gerard Zijlema (1989) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg  - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 2-0Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2192) - Rein van der Wal (1939) 2-0Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Paul Wijninga (2102) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Niek Smeitink (2021) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) 2-0Partij
 Leon Oudenes (2006) - Lamine Diakite  1-1Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2168) - Steven Wijker (2199) 0-2Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2093) - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 2-0Partij
 Brion Koullen (2142) - Willem Winter (2101) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 02-08-2008  Stephan Jansen  - Steven Manders  1-1Partij
 Ivar Jansen  - Luuk Gerritsen  0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten  - Folkert Jansen  2-0Partij
 Soraya van der Most  - Anouk van Loon  1-1Partij
 Aswin Witte  - Jeroen Huskens (1813) 2-0Partij
 Piet Moerenhout (1981) - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1940) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  2-0Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2033) - Tom Meurs  2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Max Gerritsen  2-0Partij
 Hans Ladage (2092) - Mike Luhn (1895) 2-0Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 2-0Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1993) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 0-2Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Pierre Lacroix  1-1Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1939) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Theo Dijkstra (2168) 1-1Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Lou Chappin  1-1Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen  - Raju Talwar  2-0Partij
 Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Harry Mennema (1900) 1-1Partij
 Roderick de Raad (1900) - Niek van Zoelen  2-0Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Peter Swelsen  1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1952) - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 2-0Partij
 Peter Hernaamt  - Thomas Henriquez (1881) 0-2Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 1-1Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen  - Klaas Mondria (1939) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1943) - Sjuul Verheij (1942) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Natalia Shestakova  2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1989) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Rudi Claes (2132) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Irina Platonova  0-2Partij
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2101) - Leon Oudenes (2006) 1-1Partij
 Lamine Diakite  - Brion Koullen (2142) 0-2Partij
 Bas van Berkel  - Jan Schoenmakers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Jannes Kromhout  0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Ruben Groenendijk (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marc den Hartog  - Tom Swelsen  0-2Partij
 Jesse van Beek  - Casey van Beek  2-0Partij
 Remon Gadjradj  - Frans Teijn (1932) 1-1Partij
 Adriaan Molendijk  - Hans Kromhout (1968) 0-2Partij
 Valere Hermans (1951) - Martin van Dijk (2097) 0-2Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) - Theo Schippers (2215) 0-2Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne  - Jesse Bos (2130) 0-2Partij
 Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) - Igor Chartoriyski (2165) 0-2Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Feroz Amirkhan (2001) 1-1Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2105) - Nico Valkenburg  1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) - Marcel Monteba (2192) 0-2Partij
 Piet Karregat (2159) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 1-1Partij
 Steven Wijker (2199) - Leo Rosendaal (2093) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 03-08-2008  Anne Wouda (1900) - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 0-2R
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Marc den Hartog  0-2R
 Adriaan Molendijk  - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 2-0R
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Gerben van Steenbergen  2-0Partij
 Mike Luhn (1895) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 0-2Partij
 Max Gerritsen  - Harry van der Vossen (1993) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1813) - Tom Meurs  1-1Partij
 Folkert Jansen  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  0-2Partij
 Ivar Jansen  - Rein van der Wal (1939) 0-2Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2168) - Soraya van der Most  2-0Partij
 Raju Talwar  - Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) 0-2Partij
 Niek van Zoelen  - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 2-0Partij
 Pierre Lacroix  - Peter Hernaamt  2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1939) - Piet Moerenhout (1981) 1-1Partij
 Steven Manders  - Niek Smeitink (2021) 0-2Partij
 Stephan Jansen  - Lamine Diakite  0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 1-1Partij
 Anouk van Loon  - Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) 0-2Partij
 Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) - Jelle Groeneveld (2033) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1940) - Hans Ladage (2092) 0-2Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne  - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 0-2Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) - Bé Eggens (2108) 0-2Partij
 Sander Spaans (1997) - Valere Hermans (1951) 2-0Partij
 Luuk Gerritsen  - Gerard Zijlema (1989) 0-2Partij
 Rudi Claes (2132) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 1-1Partij
 Leon Oudenes (2006) - Leo Rosendaal (2093) 2-0Partij
 Lou Chappin  - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 0-2Partij
 Harry Mennema (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1943) 2-0Partij
 Peter Swelsen  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 2-0Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Johan Rademaker (1993) 1-1Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1942) - Jan-Maarten Koorn  2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 0-2Partij
 Aswin Witte  - Willem Winter (2101) 1-1Partij
 Casey van Beek  - Leonie de Graag (1977) 0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2142) - Bas van Berkel  2-0Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1900) - Irina Platonova  0-2Partij
 Remon Gadjradj  - Gerhard Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Thomas Henriquez (1881) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1952) - Nico Lugthart (2105) 0-2Partij
 Roderick de Raad (1900) - Piet Karregat (2159) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg  - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  2-0Partij
 Feroz Amirkhan (2001) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 1-1Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Jannes Kromhout  - Steven Wijker (2199) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen  - Hans Kromhout (1968) 0-2Partij
 Martin van Dijk (2097) - Marcel Monteba (2192) 0-2Partij
 Ruben Groenendijk (1900) - Theo Schippers (2215) 0-2Partij
 Jesse Bos (2130) - Jesse van Beek  2-0Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2165) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 04-08-2008  Folkert Jansen  - Ivar Jansen  2-0Partij
 Max Gerritsen  - Mike Luhn (1895) 2-0Partij
 Soraya van der Most  - Raju Talwar  1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1813) - Niek van Zoelen  1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt  - Anouk van Loon  2-0Partij
 Steven Manders  - Anne Wouda (1900) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Stephan Jansen  2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Lou Chappin  1-1Partij
 Valere Hermans (1951) - Piet Moerenhout (1981) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1939) - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) 1-1Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Nick de la Fonteyne  2-0Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1993) - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 0-2Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1939) - Luuk Gerritsen  2-0Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1943) - Michelle Roumans (1901) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Casey van Beek  2-0Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Natalia Shestakova  0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten  - Marcel van der Most (1940) 0-2Partij
 Tom Meurs  - Leo Rosendaal (2093) 0-2Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Jan Schoenmakers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Pierre Lacroix  1-1Partij
 Bas van Berkel  - Roderick de Raad (1900) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Theo Dijkstra (2168) 1-1Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2033) - Lamine Diakite  0-2Partij
 Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Leo Steyntjes (1979) 2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1900) - Rudi Claes (2132) 0-2Partij
 Aswin Witte  - Clemens Crucius (1952) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) - Willem Winter (2101) 1-1Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen  - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1989) - Feroz Amirkhan (2001) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Bé Eggens (2108) 0-2Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Adriaan Molendijk  2-0Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Frans Teijn (1932) 2-0Partij
 Jesse van Beek  - Gerhard Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Sander Spaans (1997) - Leon Oudenes (2006) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) - Sjuul Verheij (1942) 1-1Partij
 Jannes Kromhout  - Peter Swelsen  1-1Partij
 Thomas Henriquez (1881) - Tom Swelsen  2-0Partij
 Hans Ladage (2092) - Martin van Dijk (2097) 1-1Partij
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Ruben Groenendijk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Harry Mennema (1900) - Remon Gadjradj  0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Marc den Hartog  2-0Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Nico Lugthart (2105) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg  - Brion Koullen (2142) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Igor Chartoriyski (2165) 1-1Partij
 Steven Wijker (2199) - Hans Kromhout (1968) 2-0Partij
 Theo Schippers (2215) - Jesse Bos (2130) 2-0Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2192) - Piet Karregat (2159) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 di 05-08-2008  Mike Luhn (1895) - Ivar Jansen  2-0Partij
 Stephan Jansen  - Anouk van Loon  0-2Partij
 Luuk Gerritsen  - Anne Wouda (1900) 0-2Partij
 Raju Talwar  - Nicole Schouten  0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Soraya van der Most  2-0Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Jeroen Huskens (1813) 1-1Partij
 Niek van Zoelen  - Max Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Steven Manders  - Harry van der Vossen (1993) 1-1Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne  - Folkert Jansen  0-2Partij
 Casey van Beek  - Tom Meurs  1-1Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen  - Peter Hernaamt  0-2Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2033) - Klaas Mondria (1939) 1-1Partij
 Lou Chappin  - Aat Verhaar (1943) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Michelle Roumans (1901) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1900) - Valere Hermans (1951) 0-2Partij
 Piet Moerenhout (1981) - Leo Steyntjes (1979) 0-2Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) - Aswin Witte  0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Niek Smeitink (2021) 1-1Partij
 Adriaan Molendijk  - Harry Mennema (1900) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Rein van der Wal (1939) 1-1Partij
 Roderick de Raad (1900) - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) 2-0Partij
 Marc den Hartog  - Ruben Groenendijk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2093) - Bas van Berkel  2-0Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Tom Swelsen  2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2168) - Marcel van der Most (1940) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix  - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 2-0Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 0-2Partij
 Willem Winter (2101) - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 0-2Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Gerard Zijlema (1989) 2-0Partij
 Peter Swelsen  - Feroz Amirkhan (2001) 1-1Partij
 Leon Oudenes (2006) - Clemens Crucius (1952) 2-0Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1942) - Martin van Dijk (2097) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen  - Lamine Diakite  1-1Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Partij
 Rudi Claes (2132) - Hans Ladage (2092) 1-1Partij
 Jesse van Beek  - Jannes Kromhout  2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 1-1Partij
 Piet Karregat (2159) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Nico Valkenburg  2-0Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Anton Schotanus (2183) 1-1Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) 2-0Partij
 Jesse Bos (2130) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 2-0Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2105) - Remon Gadjradj  2-0Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2165) - Thomas Henriquez (1881) 2-0Partij
 Steven Wijker (2199) - Theo Schippers (2215) 1-1Partij
 Brion Koullen (2142) - Marcel Monteba (2192) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 06-08-2008  Ivar Jansen  - Stephan Jansen  0-2Partij
 Soraya van der Most  - Luuk Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Tom Meurs  - Mike Luhn (1895) 2-0Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne  - Raju Talwar  2-0Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1993) - Niek van Zoelen  2-0Partij
 Piet Moerenhout (1981) - Gerben van Steenbergen  0-2Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1900) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1813) - Lou Chappin  2-0Partij
 Anouk van Loon  - Jan Schoenmakers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Max Gerritsen  - Casey van Beek  0-2Partij
 Steven Manders  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) 0-2Partij
 Bas van Berkel  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 1-1Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2033) - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 2-0Partij
 Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  - Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen  - Michelle Roumans (1901) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Klaas Mondria (1939) 2-0Partij
 Nicole Schouten  - Frans Teijn (1932) 1-1Partij
 Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 0-2Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Ruben Groenendijk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1940) - Leo Steyntjes (1979) 2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2168) - Adriaan Molendijk  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Natalia Shestakova  0-2Partij
 Peter Hernaamt  - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 0-2Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1939) - Niek Smeitink (2021) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1943) - Gerard Zijlema (1989) 0-2Partij
 Valere Hermans (1951) - Harry Mennema (1900) 2-0Partij
 Aswin Witte  - Jannes Kromhout  0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Sjuul Verheij (1942) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1952) - Jan-Maarten Koorn  2-0Partij
 Folkert Jansen  - Nico Valkenburg  1-1Partij
 Thomas Henriquez (1881) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) - Rudi Claes (2132) 0-2Partij
 Remon Gadjradj  - Hans Ladage (2092) 1-1Partij
 Lamine Diakite  - Martijn van Gortel (2050) 1-1Partij
 Feroz Amirkhan (2001) - Leo Rosendaal (2093) 1-1Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen  - Johan Rademaker (1993) 1-1Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Erwin Heunen (2117) 0-2WPartij
 Peter Swelsen  - Pierre Lacroix  0-2Partij
 Marc den Hartog  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 2-0Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Roderick de Raad (1900) 2-0Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Leon Oudenes (2006) 1-1Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Piet Karregat (2159) 2-0Partij
 Martin van Dijk (2097) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2105) - Jesse Bos (2130) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Brion Koullen (2142) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2165) - Jesse van Beek  1-1Partij
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Steven Wijker (2199) 1-1Partij
 Theo Schippers (2215) - Marcel Monteba (2192) 2-0Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Willem Winter (2101) 0-2V
 Ronde 7
 do 07-08-2008  Raju Talwar  - Ivar Jansen  1-1Partij
 Piet Moerenhout (1981) - Steven Manders  1-1Partij
 Niek van Zoelen  - Soraya van der Most  2-0Partij
 Luuk Gerritsen  - Lou Chappin  1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1900) - Max Gerritsen  2-0Partij
 Mike Luhn (1895) - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1939) - Tom Meurs  0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Nick de la Fonteyne  2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) 0-2Partij
 Ruben Groenendijk (1900) - Stephan Jansen  2-0Partij
 Casey van Beek  - Bas van Berkel  0-2Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1939) - Nicole Schouten  2-0Partij
 Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 0-2Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1-1Partij
 Harry Mennema (1900) - Gerben van Steenbergen  1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt  - Harry van der Vossen (1993) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Aat Verhaar (1943) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) - Jeroen Huskens (1813) 2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Aswin Witte  1-1Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1942) - Anouk van Loon  2-0Partij
 Adriaan Molendijk  - Folkert Jansen  2-0Partij
 Tom Swelsen  - Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) 0-2Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Peter Swelsen  1-1Partij
 Roderick de Raad (1900) - Thomas Henriquez (1881) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg  - Jelle Groeneveld (2033) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1989) - Gerhard Gerritsen  2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Theo Dijkstra (2168) 0-2Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2093) - Marcel van der Most (1940) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Clemens Crucius (1952) 2-0Partij
 Hans Ladage (2092) - Jannes Kromhout  2-0Partij
 Lamine Diakite  - Johan Rademaker (1993) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Feroz Amirkhan (2001) 2-0Partij
 Martin van Dijk (2097) - Bert Woolschot (2070) 1-1Partij
 Piet Karregat (2159) - Remon Gadjradj  2-0Partij
 Sander Spaans (1997) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jesse van Beek  - Hans Kromhout (1968) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Lacroix  - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 1-1Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 2-0Partij
 Willem Winter (2101) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) 2-0Partij
 Rudi Claes (2132) - Irina Platonova  0-2Partij
 Leon Oudenes (2006) - Valere Hermans (1951) 2-0Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2105) - Bé Eggens (2108) 1-1Partij
 Brion Koullen (2142) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Jesse Bos (2130) - Paul Wijninga (2102) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2192) - Marc den Hartog  2-0Partij
 Steven Wijker (2199) - Igor Chartoriyski (2165) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Theo Schippers (2215) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 08-08-2008  Max Gerritsen  - Raju Talwar  0-2Partij
 Ivar Jansen  - Soraya van der Most  2-0Partij
 Stephan Jansen  - Mike Luhn (1895) 2-0Partij
 Lou Chappin  - Steven Manders  2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Klaas Mondria (1939) 1-1Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne  - Piet Moerenhout (1981) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1813) - Jan Schoenmakers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1943) - Nicole Schouten  2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen (1900) - Casey van Beek  0-2Partij
 Anouk van Loon  - Leo Steyntjes (1979) 1-1Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Niek van Zoelen  1-1Partij
 Luuk Gerritsen  - Peter Hernaamt  0-2Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) - Harry Mennema (1900) 1-1Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt  - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 0-2Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen  - Aswin Witte  1-1Partij
 Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Tom Swelsen  2-0Partij
 Ruben Groenendijk (1900) - Jan-Maarten Koorn  1-1Partij
 Tom Meurs  - Roderick de Raad (1900) 1-1Partij
 Folkert Jansen  - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 2-0Partij
 Peter Swelsen  - Rein van der Wal (1939) 0-2Partij
 Jannes Kromhout  - Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) 0-2Partij
 Valere Hermans (1951) - Gerhard Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1942) - Adriaan Molendijk  2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1993) - Frans Teijn (1932) 1-1Partij
 Jelle Groeneveld (2033) - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 1-1Partij
 Remon Gadjradj  - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  0-2Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 2-0Partij
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) - Nico Valkenburg  1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (1952) - Harry van der Vossen (1993) 1-1Partij
 Feroz Amirkhan (2001) - Bas van Berkel  2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2093) - Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) 2-0Partij
 Rudi Claes (2132) - Jesse van Beek  2-0Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1940) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 0-2Partij
 Marc den Hartog  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Henriquez (1881) - Martin van Dijk (2097) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 2-0Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Lamine Diakite  0-2Partij
 Piet Karregat (2159) - Pierre Lacroix  1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Theo Dijkstra (2168) 1-1Partij
 Hans Ladage (2092) - Sander Spaans (1997) 2-0Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Natalia Shestakova  1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Brion Koullen (2142) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Irina Platonova  0-2Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1968) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 0-2Partij
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Leon Oudenes (2006) 1-1Partij
 Willem Winter (2101) - Nico Lugthart (2105) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2165) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1989) - Jesse Bos (2130) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2192) - Steven Wijker (2199) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Theo Schippers (2215) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 09-08-2008  Soraya van der Most  - Mike Luhn (1895) 1-1Partij
 Ivar Jansen  - Max Gerritsen  0-2Partij
 Steven Manders  - Luuk Gerritsen  1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1939) - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Michelle Roumans (1901) - Stephan Jansen  1-1Partij
 Nicole Schouten  - Piet Moerenhout (1981) 1-1Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (1979) - Jeroen Huskens (1813) 2-0Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1900) - Nick de la Fonteyne  2-0Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen  - Lou Chappin  2-0Partij
 Anouk van Loon  - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Raju Talwar  1-1Partij
 Aswin Witte  - Peter Hernaamt  2-0Partij
 Harry Mennema (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 1-1Partij
 Bas van Berkel  - Gerben van Steenbergen  1-1Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Peter Swelsen  0-2Partij
 Jannes Kromhout  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (1900) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1943) - Ruben Groenendijk (1900) 2-0Partij
 Casey van Beek  - Roderick de Raad (1900) 0-2Partij
 Adriaan Molendijk  - Tom Meurs  1-1Partij
 Niek van Zoelen  - Remon Gadjradj  0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen  - Marcel van der Most (1940) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2070) - Jelle Groeneveld (2033) 1-1Partij
 Marc den Hartog  - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak (1910) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Clemens Crucius (1952) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg  - Valere Hermans (1951) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Johan Rademaker (1993) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (2071) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 2-0Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1993) - Jesse van Beek  1-1Partij
 Martin van Dijk (2097) - Folkert Jansen  2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2047) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1989) - Sjuul Verheij (1942) 1-1Partij
 Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  - Feroz Amirkhan (2001) 1-1Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1939) - Sander Spaans (1997) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2021) - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2106) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2153) 1-1Partij
 Piet Karregat (2159) - Hans Kromhout (1968) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2050) - Rudi Claes (2132) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Bertus de Harder (2080) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix  - Anton Schotanus (2183) 0-2Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2093) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 2-0Partij
 Bé Eggens (2108) - Thomas Henriquez (1881) 1-1Partij
 Lamine Diakite  - Nico Lugthart (2105) 1-1Partij
 Leon Oudenes (2006) - Brion Koullen (2142) 1-1Partij
 Paul Wijninga (2102) - Willem Winter (2101) 2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2168) - Marcel Monteba (2192) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Jesse Bos (2130) 2-0Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Hans Ladage (2092) 2-0Partij
 Theo Schippers (2215) - Igor Chartoriyski (2165) 1-1Partij
 Steven Wijker (2199) - Irina Platonova  2-0Partij