Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2021

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 06-08-2021  Albert Mol (1875) - Piet Rozenboom (1943) 0-2Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Albert Cramer  1-1Partij  
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Clemens Crucius (2010) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Eric van t Hof  2-0Partij  
 Marjory Feyt (1885) - Hans Kromhout (1976) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Eelco Kuipers  2-0Partij  
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Soender Kalpoe (2006) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2027) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Partij  
 Johan Evens (1823) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 1-1Partij
 Melvin Koullen (1894) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Dennis Joosten (1983) - Matthijs Broek (1861) 2-0Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Fabian Snijder (2035) 0-2Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Ludy Brink (1930) 2-0Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1872) - Hans Tangelder (2064) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) 0-2Partij  
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Herk Vis (1979) 1-1Partij  
 Peter Hernaamt (1942) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Jasper Kole (1934) - Bé Eggens (2076) 1-1Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2062) - Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1922) - Jacob de Vries (2090) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2093) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 1-1Partij  
 Rudi ten Berge  - Martijn van Gortel (2118) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Welling (1902) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij  
 Ton van der Ploeg (1962) - Wouter Morssink (2154) 1-1Partij
 Johan Capelle (2139) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1Partij  
 Machiel Weistra (2173) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Brion Koullen (2183) 0-2Partij  
 Peter van der Stap (2182) - Gerrit Reitsma (1922) 1-1Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (1951) - Marcel Monteba (2200) 1-1Partij  
 Leopold Sekongo (2249) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2259) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 2-0Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1909) - Christian Niami (2265) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) - Ron Heusdens (2324) 0-2Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) - Bas van Berkel (1907) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 07-08-2021  Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2324) - Hans Tangelder (2064) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Hein Meijer (2259) 1-1Partij  
 Christian Niami (2265) - Fabian Snijder (2035) 2-0Partij  
 Dennis Joosten (1983) - Leopold Sekongo (2249) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2183) - Petra Duskova (2023) 2-0Partij  
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Machiel Weistra (2173) 0-2Partij  
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij  
 Clemens Crucius (2010) - Martijn van Gortel (2118) 0-2Partij  
 Jacob de Vries (2090) - Piet Rozenboom (1943) 1-1Partij  
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) - Ruud de Kooter (2062) 1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Marcel Monteba (2200) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2182) - Mark Werrebrouck (1951) 1-1Partij  
 Gerrit Reitsma (1922) - Wouter Morssink (2154) 0-2Partij
 Johan Capelle (2139) - Ton van der Ploeg (1962) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2093) - Gerard Welling (1902) 2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Bé Eggens (2076) 0-2Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Jasper Kole (1934) 2-0Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 2-0Partij
 Melvin Koullen (1894) - Andy Damen (2027) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Herman Pijnenburg  1-1Partij
 Johan Evens (1823) - Soender Kalpoe (2006) 1-1Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1976) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1885) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 0-2Partij
 Bas van Berkel (1907) - Peter Hernaamt (1942) 1-1Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1872) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) 0-2Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Ludy Brink (1930) 2-0Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Rudi van Velzen (1909) 1-1Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Matthijs Broek (1861) 2-0Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Eelco Kuipers  1-1Partij
 Eric van t Hof  - Rudi ten Berge  2-0Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1922) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Albert Mol (1875) - Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 08-08-2021  Martijn van Gortel (2118) - Ron Heusdens (2324) 1-1Partij  
 Machiel Weistra (2173) - Brion Koullen (2183) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) - Christian Niami (2265) 2-0Partij  
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Hein Meijer (2259) 0-2Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2062) - Hans Kromhout (1976) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2076) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2249) - Losseni Savané (2093) 1-1Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 1-1Partij
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 0-2Partij  
 Wouter Morssink (2154) - Herk Vis (1979) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1943) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) 1-1Partij
 Jacob de Vries (2090) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2010) - Eric van t Hof  2-0Partij  
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) - Ton van der Ploeg (1962) 1-1Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Melvin Koullen (1894) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Dennis Joosten (1983) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 1-1Partij  
 Fabian Snijder (2035) - Andy Damen (2027) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Johan Capelle (2139) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Peter van der Stap (2182) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2200) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2064) - Mark Werrebrouck (1951) 1-1Partij  
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Johan Evens (1823) 1-1Partij  
 Eelco Kuipers  - Gerard Welling (1902) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1934) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  0-2Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1942) - Marjory Feyt (1885) 2-0Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Aat Verhaar (1944) 0-2Partij  
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Gerrit Reitsma (1922) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1909) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1Partij  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Bas van Berkel (1907) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1861) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 1-1Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1872) - Jan Kerkhofs (1922) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1930) - Albert Mol (1875) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2006) - Rudi ten Berge  1-1R
 Ronde 4
 ma 09-08-2021  Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) 1-1Partij  
 Ron Heusdens (2324) - Machiel Weistra (2173) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2259) - Brion Koullen (2183) 2-0Partij  
 Martijn van Gortel (2118) - Wouter Morssink (2154) 0-2Partij  
 Hans Kromhout (1976) - Leopold Sekongo (2249) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2076) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 1-1Partij  
 Christian Niami (2265) - Losseni Savané (2093) 2-0Partij  
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Ruud de Kooter (2062) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2182) - Jacob de Vries (2090) 1-1Partij  
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) - Clemens Crucius (2010) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Piet Rozenboom (1943) 1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Melvin Koullen (1894) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2200) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij  
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (1951) - Peter Hernaamt (1942) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1962) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 1-1Partij  
 Herk Vis (1979) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Eelco Kuipers  1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2006) - Fabian Snijder (2035) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1922) - Hans Tangelder (2064) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2027) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Dennis Joosten (1983) 2-0Partij
 Johan Capelle (2139) - Johan Evens (1823) 2-0Partij
 Bas van Berkel (1907) - Jan Kerkhofs (1922) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Welling (1902) - Eric van t Hof  2-0Partij  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Partij  
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Rudi van Velzen (1909) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1934) - Jeanet Stel (1872) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1861) - Marjory Feyt (1885) 1-1Partij
 Rudi ten Berge  - Ludy Brink (1930) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Albert Mol (1875) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 di 10-08-2021  Leopold Sekongo (2249) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) 1-1Partij  
 Wouter Morssink (2154) - Hein Meijer (2259) 0-2Partij  
 Ron Heusdens (2324) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 2-0Partij  
 Machiel Weistra (2173) - Christian Niami (2265) 2-0Partij  
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 1-1Partij
 Brion Koullen (2183) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2064) - Martijn van Gortel (2118) 1-1Partij  
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) - Johan Capelle (2139) 1-1Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Clemens Crucius (2010) 0-2Partij
 Jacob de Vries (2090) - Bé Eggens (2076) 1-1Partij  
 Melvin Koullen (1894) - Peter van der Stap (2182) 0-2Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1943) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2062) - Andy Damen (2027) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Marcel Monteba (2200) 0-2Partij
 Kees Romijn (2133) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1962) - Soender Kalpoe (2006) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Mark Werrebrouck (1951) 2-0Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 1-1Partij  
 Losseni Savané (2093) - Hans Kromhout (1976) 1-1Partij  
 Fabian Snijder (2035) - Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) 1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1942) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Welling (1902) - Petra Duskova (2023) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1922) - Herk Vis (1979) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1922) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 0-2Partij
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Bas van Berkel (1907) 0-2Partij  
 Dennis Joosten (1983) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 2-0Partij
 Johan Evens (1823) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij  
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1909) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Eelco Kuipers  - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0Partij  
 Albert Mol (1875) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Eric van t Hof  - Ludy Brink (1930) 1-1Partij  
 Matthijs Broek (1861) - Jasper Kole (1934) 1-1Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1885) - Rudi ten Berge  0-2Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Jeanet Stel (1872) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 11-08-2021  Hein Meijer (2259) - Machiel Weistra (2173) 2-0Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) - Ron Heusdens (2324) 2-0Partij  
 Peter van der Stap (2182) - Leopold Sekongo (2249) 0-2Partij  
 Clemens Crucius (2010) - Wouter Morssink (2154) 0-2Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2200) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij
 Hans Tangelder (2064) - Brion Koullen (2183) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2118) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 1-1Partij  
 Piet Rozenboom (1943) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Christian Niami (2265) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) 2-0Partij  
 Bé Eggens (2076) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 2-0Partij
 Johan Capelle (2139) - Ruud de Kooter (2062) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Jacob de Vries (2090) 0-2Partij
 Andy Damen (2027) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 2-0Partij  
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1942) - Ton van der Ploeg (1962) 1-1Partij
 Eelco Kuipers  - Melvin Koullen (1894) 1-1Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Herman Pijnenburg  1-1Partij
 Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2006) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1976) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) 1-1Partij
 Dennis Joosten (1983) - Losseni Savané (2093) 2-0Partij  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Fabian Snijder (2035) 0-2Partij
 Bas van Berkel (1907) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) 0-2Partij
 Rudi ten Berge  - Mark Werrebrouck (1951) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Jan Kerkhofs (1922) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Welling (1902) - Rudi van Velzen (1909) 0-2Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Johan Evens (1823) 0-2Partij  
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (1922) - Marjory Feyt (1885) 2-0Partij
 Ludy Brink (1930) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1Partij  
 Eric van t Hof  - Matthijs Broek (1861) 1-1Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Peter Swelsen (1965) 1-1Partij  
 Jasper Kole (1934) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 0-2Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1872) - Albert Mol (1875) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 12-08-2021  Hein Meijer (2259) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2154) - Leopold Sekongo (2249) 1-1Partij  
 Machiel Weistra (2173) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2324) - Andy Damen (2027) 2-0Partij  
 Brion Koullen (2183) - Bé Eggens (2076) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2265) - Petra Duskova (2023) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Marcel Monteba (2200) 2-0Partij  
 Jacob de Vries (2090) - Kees Romijn (2133) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2118) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 2-0Partij  
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 1-1Partij  
 Ruud de Kooter (2062) - Clemens Crucius (2010) 1-1Partij
 Dennis Joosten (1983) - Peter van der Stap (2182) 1-1Partij
 Fabian Snijder (2035) - Johan Capelle (2139) 1-1Partij  
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Eelco Kuipers  2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Peter Hernaamt (1942) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Rudi van Velzen (1909) 0-2Partij  
 Ton van der Ploeg (1962) - Hans Kromhout (1976) 0-2Partij  
 Herk Vis (1979) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Johan Evens (1823) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Soender Kalpoe (2006) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Piet Rozenboom (1943) 1-1Partij
 Melvin Koullen (1894) - Hans Tangelder (2064) 1-1Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (1951) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Losseni Savané (2093) 0-2Partij  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Gerrit Reitsma (1922) 1-1Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) 1-1Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Bas van Berkel (1907) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1930) - Gerard Welling (1902) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Matthijs Broek (1861) 1-1Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Albert Cramer  0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1922) - Rudi ten Berge  0-2Partij
 Peter Swelsen (1965) - Eric van t Hof  2-0Partij
 Albert Mol (1875) - Jasper Kole (1934) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1885) - Jeanet Stel (1872) 2-0R
 Ronde 8
 vr 13-08-2021  Kees Romijn (2133) - Hein Meijer (2259) 0-2Partij  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) - Wouter Morssink (2154) 1-1Partij  
 Ron Heusdens (2324) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 1-1Partij  
 Leopold Sekongo (2249) - Machiel Weistra (2173) 0-2Partij  
 Rudi van Velzen (1909) - Brion Koullen (2183) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2076) - Christian Niami (2265) 0-2Partij  
 Petra Duskova (2023) - Martijn van Gortel (2118) 1-1Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1976) - Marcel Monteba (2200) 1-1Partij
 Fabian Snijder (2035) - Jacob de Vries (2090) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2010) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) 0-2Partij
 Johan Capelle (2139) - Peter van der Stap (2182) 1-1Partij  
 Andy Damen (2027) - Dennis Joosten (1983) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 2-0Partij  
 Bas van Berkel (1907) - Losseni Savané (2093) 2-0Partij  
 Johan Evens (1823) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Ruud de Kooter (2062) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) - Piet Rozenboom (1943) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2006) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 2-0Partij
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) - Hans Tangelder (2064) 0-2Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (1951) - Melvin Koullen (1894) 0-2Partij
 Jasper Kole (1934) - Ton van der Ploeg (1962) 2-0Partij  
 Rudi ten Berge  - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 0-2Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Herman Pijnenburg  1-1Partij  
 Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Eelco Kuipers  - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2078) - Gerard Welling (1902) 2-0Partij  
 Gerrit Reitsma (1922) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  2-0Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1942) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schoenmakers (1884) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1861) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 0-2Partij  
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Herk Vis (1979) 1-1Partij
 Eric van t Hof  - Jeanet Stel (1872) 1-1Partij
 Albert Mol (1875) - Marjory Feyt (1885) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1930) - Jan Kerkhofs (1922) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 14-08-2021  Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Hein Meijer (2259) 1-1Partij  
 Machiel Weistra (2173) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2334) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2265) - Ron Heusdens (2324) 2-0Partij  
 Wouter Morssink (2154) - Brion Koullen (2183) 1-1Partij
 Bas van Berkel (1907) - Leopold Sekongo (2249) 0-2Partij  
 Martijn van Gortel (2118) - Fabian Snijder (2035) 1-1Partij  
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (2025) - Kees Romijn (2133) 1-1Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2062) - Petra Duskova (2023) 1-1Partij  
 Andy Damen (2027) - Bert Woolschot (2078) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1943) - Bé Eggens (2076) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (2200) - Soender Kalpoe (2006) 2-0R
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Hans Kromhout (1976) 0-2Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2010) - Dennis Joosten (1983) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Johan Capelle (2139) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2082) - Melvin Koullen (1894) 2-0Partij  
 Hans Tangelder (2064) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2182) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 2-0Partij
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1919) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 2-0Partij
 Jacob de Vries (2090) - Jasper Kole (1934) 2-0Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1909) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Gerrit Reitsma (1922) 0-2R
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Gerhard Gerritsen (1903) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (2011) - Albert Cramer  0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2093) - Eelco Kuipers  2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Mark Werrebrouck (1951) 0-2Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Peter Hernaamt (1942) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Johan Evens (1823) 0-2Partij  
 Ton van der Ploeg (1962) - Ludy Brink (1930) 2-0Partij  
 Marjory Feyt (1885) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij
 Gerard Welling (1902) - Rudi ten Berge  0-2Partij  
 Herk Vis (1979) - Peter Swelsen (1965) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Jan Schoenmakers (1884) 0-2Partij
 Jeanet Stel (1872) - Matthijs Broek (1861) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1922) - Albert Mol (1875) 1-1Partij  
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Eric van t Hof  0-2Partij