Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2021/2022

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
di 21-09-2021     ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   Den Haag  
1
-
11
 Wouter Morssink (1292) - Emre Hageman (1235) 1-16Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1282) - Jeroen Kos (1350) 0-22Partij
 Kenny Kroon (1143) - Gerard de Groot (1244) 0-24Partij
 Martijn de Vries (811) - Pertap Malahé (1173) 0-25
 Robert van Diggele (823) - Hans van Woerkom (1096) 0-23
 Pim Broeren (548) - Frans Teijn (1072) 0-21
do 23-09-2021     Leids Damgenootschap  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
6
-
6
 Koos van Amerongen (1327) - Arie de Bruijn (1217) 1-12Partij  
 Steven den Hollander (1290) - Alex Bitter (1110) 1-11Partij  
 Hans Tangelder (1159) - Bouke Bruinsma (1013) 2-04Partij
 Joop Burgerhout (1150) - Dirk van Genderen (1075) 0-26Partij  
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Jeroen de Bruijn (1094) 0-25Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1003) - Henk Meester (1033) 2-03Partij
vr 24-09-2021     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Damlust Gouda  
2
-
10
 Richard Kromhout (1366) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 1-16
 Jan van der Star (1233) - Erno Prosman (1538) 0-24
 Marco de Leeuw (1140) - Jochem Zweerink (1376) 1-15Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1272) - Teun van de Krol (1335) 0-23
 Richard Meijer (1287) - André Venema (1256) 0-22
 Arno Kooloos (1058) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-21
 Ronde 2
ma 04-10-2021     Damlust Gouda  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
7
-
5
 Teun van de Krol (1335) - Steven den Hollander (1290) 0-2Partij  
 André Venema (1256) - Hans Tangelder (1159) 2-0Partij  
 Erno Prosman (1538) - Maurits Meijer (1114) 2-0Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Joop Burgerhout (1150) 0-2Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 2-0Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (1217) - Jack van der Plas (961) 1-1Partij
di 05-10-2021     Den Haag  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Jeroen Kos (1350) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1443) 0-24Partij  
 Gerard de Groot (1244) - Richard Meijer (1287) 2-03Partij
 Emre Hageman (1235) - Richard Kromhout (1366) 1-12Partij
 Pertap Malahé (1173) - Jan van der Star (1233) 0-25Partij
 Jan Kok (1167) - Arno Kooloos (1058) 1-16
 Frans van Eenennaam (1098) - Casper Vroegop (1043) 2-01Partij
vr 08-10-2021     Van Stigt Thans  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
7
-
5
 Peter van der Stap (1311) - Wouter Morssink (1292) 1-16Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (1265) - Ali Fthalla (1287) 2-01
 Guido van den Berg (1252) - Martijn van der Klis (1282) 1-15
 Hans Lansbergen (1209) - Kenny Kroon (1143) 1-12
 Edwin de Jager (1268) - Hein van Winkel (978) 2-03
 Tiny Mous (1173) - Martijn de Vries (811) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 3
ma 18-10-2021     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Damlust Gouda  
3
-
9
 Jochem Zweerink (1376) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1540) 1-1Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (1217) - André Venema (1256) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (1204) - Friso Fennema (1353) 0-2Partij
 Alex Bitter (1110) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 2-0
 Kariem Droog (1035) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-2
 Bouke Bruinsma (1013) - Henk Meester (1033) 0-2
do 21-10-2021     Leids Damgenootschap  -   Den Haag  
6
-
6
 Joop Burgerhout (1150) - Jeroen Kos (1350) 1-15Partij  
 Maurits Meijer (1114) - Gerard de Groot (1244) 0-26Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Pertap Malahé (1173) 0-23Partij
 Harry Dekker (1022) - Jan Kok (1167) 1-14Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1003) - Frans van Eenennaam (1098) 2-02Partij
 Jack van der Plas (961) - Bas Baksoellah (999) 2-01Partij
vr 22-10-2021     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
5
 Thomas Wielaard (1272) - Frits Luteijn (1364) 0-21Partij
 Jan van der Star (1233) - Ton Burgerhout (1265) 2-06Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1366) - Gerrit van Mastrigt (1206) 1-14
 Marco de Leeuw (1140) - Tiny Mous (1173) 1-15Partij
 Arno Kooloos (1058) - Theo van Wissen  2-02
 Arie Schoneveld (1067) - Ron Bolderheij (849) 1-13
 Ronde 4
di 02-11-2021     Den Haag  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
5
-
7
 Emre Hageman (1235) - Jochem Zweerink (1376) 0-22Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1244) - Arie de Bruijn (1217) 1-14Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1350) - Harry Clasquin (1204) 1-16Partij
 Hans van Woerkom (1096) - Alex Bitter (1110) 1-13
 Pertap Malahé (1173) - Kariem Droog (1035) 1-15
 Frans van Eenennaam (1098) - Bouke Bruinsma (1013) 1-11
vr 05-11-2021     Van Stigt Thans  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
11
-
1
 Frits Luteijn (1364) - Koos van Amerongen (1327) 1-13Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1465) - Hans Tangelder (1159) 2-01Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1311) - Joop Burgerhout (1150) 2-06Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (1265) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 2-05Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1252) - Harry Dekker (1022) 2-02Partij
 Tiny Mous (1173) - Rudi van Velzen (1003) 2-04Partij
di 09-11-2021     ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
5
-
7
 Wouter Morssink (1292) - Richard Meijer (1287) 1-11Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1282) - Marco de Leeuw (1140) 0-24Partij
 Kenny Kroon (1143) - Richard Kromhout (1366) 1-13
 Hein van Winkel (978) - Laura Andriessen (1042) 2-06
 Martijn de Vries (811) - Casper Vroegop (1043) 1-12
 Pim Broeren (548) - Arno Kooloos (1058) 0-25
 Ronde 5
ma 07-02-2022     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
5
 Harry Clasquin (1204) - Frits Luteijn (1364) 1-11
 Arie de Bruijn (1217) - Peter van der Stap (1311) 2-03
 Bouke Bruinsma (1013) - Ton Burgerhout (1265) 1-15
 Jochem Zweerink (1376) - Guido van den Berg (1252) 1-14
 Alex Bitter (1110) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 0-22
 Kariem Droog (1035) - Peter Lansbergen (1047) 2-06
do 10-02-2022     Leids Damgenootschap  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
7
-
5
 Hans Tangelder (1159) - Wouter Morssink (1292) 0-22Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1327) - Martijn van der Klis (1282) 0-24Partij  
 Steven den Hollander (1290) - Kenny Kroon (1143) 2-01Partij  
 Edwin van Hofwegen (1195) - Hein van Winkel (978) 1-15Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1003) - Martijn de Vries (811) 2-06Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Pim Broeren (548) 2-02Partij
ma 14-02-2022     Damlust Gouda  -   Den Haag  
11
-
1
 Teun van de Krol (1335) - Jeroen Kos (1350) 1-1
 Erno Prosman (1538) - Emre Hageman (1235) 2-0
 André Venema (1256) - Pertap Malahé (1173) 2-0
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Bas Baksoellah (999) 2-0
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Roy Bidesi (1098) 2-0
 Henk Meester (1033) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Ronde 6
di 22-02-2022     ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
4
-
8
 Wouter Morssink (1292) - Jochem Zweerink (1376) 1-13Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1282) - Arie de Bruijn (1217) 0-22
 Hein van Winkel (978) - Harry Clasquin (1204) 1-14
 Martijn de Vries (811) - Kariem Droog (1035) 0-21
 Robert van Diggele (823) - Bouke Bruinsma (1013) 1-15
 Tom van Noort (788) - Alex Bitter (1110) 1-16
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda  
7
-
5
 Ton Burgerhout (1265) - André Venema (1256) 1-15
 Frits Luteijn (1364) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 1-12
 Peter van der Stap (1311) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 1-14
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Teun van de Krol (1335) 0-26
 Guido van den Berg (1252) - Henk Meester (1033) 2-03
 Tiny Mous (1173) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
vr 25-02-2022     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
6
-
6
 Jan van der Star (1233) - Koos van Amerongen (1327) 1-16Partij  
 Thomas Wielaard (1272) - Hans Tangelder (1159) 1-12Partij
 Richard Meijer (1287) - Joop Burgerhout (1150) 2-01Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1366) - Rudi van Velzen (1003) 1-14Partij  
 Daniël Boom (934) - Harry Dekker (1022) 1-15Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1067) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 0-23Partij
 Ronde 7
ma 07-03-2022     Damlust Gouda 2  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
7
-
5
 Jochem Zweerink (1376) - Richard Meijer (1287) 2-05Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (1217) - Jan van der Star (1233) 0-26Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1204) - Richard Kromhout (1366) 0-22Partij
 Kariem Droog (1035) - Arno Kooloos (1058) 2-01
 Bouke Bruinsma (1013) - Daniël Boom (934) 1-14
 Alex Bitter (1110) - Casper Vroegop (1043) 2-03
di 08-03-2022     Den Haag  -   Van Stigt Thans  
3
-
9
 Emre Hageman (1235) - Frits Luteijn (1364) 0-22
 Pertap Malahé (1173) - Waldo Aliar (1278) 0-26Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1244) - Peter van der Stap (1311) 1-13Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1350) - Ton Burgerhout (1265) 0-24Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (999) - Guido van den Berg (1252) 0-25
 Hans van Woerkom (1096) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 2-01
ma 28-03-2022     Damlust Gouda  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
12
-
0
 Teun van de Krol (1335) - Wouter Morssink (1292) 2-0Partij
 Friso Fennema (1353) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Martijn van der Klis (1282) 2-0
 André Venema (1256) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Erno Prosman (1538) - Hein van Winkel (978) 2-0
 Henk Meester (1033) - Robert van Diggele (823) 2-0