Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PLDB 2005/2006

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
za 24-09-2005     Damclub Roermond  -   DIOS Brunssum  
10
-
6
 Wiel Okrogelnik (1153) - Johan van Houten (570) 2-02Partij
 Wim Sanders (855) - Piet van Rossum (952) 2-04Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (757) - Herman van der Meer (956) 1-18Partij
 Roy Loor (820) - Bram Kole jr. (1003) 0-21Partij
 Jac Hannen (847) - André van Sloten (858) 1-17Partij
 Ger Pisters (995) - Thei van Megen (957) 1-13Partij
 Leon Zeegers (829) - Bram Kole sr. (885) 2-06Partij
 Peter Eikelenberg (962) - Jan Heijnen (925) 1-15Partij
   Roderland  -   De Ridder  
16
-
0
 Brion Koullen (1284) - Leo Nagels (1024) 2-02
 Rudi Claes (1229) - Juul Meesters (1063) 2-07
 Maarten Everduim (1136) - Antoon Pierik (1062) 2-06
 Mark Werrebrouck (1076) - Wiel Schoemans (976) 2-05
 Hubert de Baetselier (1103) - Piet Moerenhout (908) 2-08
 Cor Bremmers (939) - Randy Cardozo (1098) 2-04
 Tom Mankowski (764) - Andrés Cardozo (399) 2-01
 Hub Bremmers  - Kevin Kamerman  2-03
   DVS Schaesberg  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
9
-
7
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (737) - Valere Hermans (1051) 0-23
 André Maertzdorf (1159) - niet opgekomen  2-01
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Jan Schoenmakers (797) 2-04
 Jan Pinkster  - Johan Willems (633) 0-22
 Roel Kuppers  - Martijn van Gortel (1134) 0-25
 Bert Pierey  - Dieter van Gortel (1030) 1-18
 Paul Stevelmans (723) - Leo Schepers (794) 2-07
 Bram Verhoef (954) - Michelle Roumans  2-06
   Eureka-Heerlen  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
10
-
6
 John Lewkowicz (1158) - Jo ten Haaf (1030) 2-04
 Marcel Karssing (932) - Ber ten Haaf (1103) 0-25
 Bert Verton (1041) - Dré Verheggen (941) 1-17
 Marius Coolen (1043) - Cees Krottje (770) 2-08
 Peter Swelsen (950) - Max. Schwiebert  1-16
 Eddy Zijlstra (1165) - Lou Chappin (748) 1-11
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) - Haije Kroodsma  1-13
 Herman Pijnenburg (817) - Theo Blom (548) 2-02
 Ronde 2
za 08-10-2005     Raes DC Maastricht  -   DVS Schaesberg  
4
-
12
 Ber ten Haaf (1103) - Bert Pierey  1-18
 Jo ten Haaf (1030) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 0-27
 Dré Verheggen (941) - André Maertzdorf (1159) 0-25
 Max. Schwiebert  - Bram Verhoef (954) 1-14
 Cees Krottje (770) - Marcel Maertzdorf  0-23
 Pie Boosten (781) - Roel Kuppers  1-16
 Lou Chappin (748) - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (737) 1-12
 Theo Blom (548) - Paul Stevelmans (723) 0-21
   De Ridder  -   Damclub Roermond  
11
-
5
 Randy Cardozo (1098) - Ger Pisters (995) 2-01Partij
 Juul Meesters (1063) - Wim Sanders (855) 2-04Partij
 Leo Nagels (1024) - Wiel Okrogelnik (1153) 0-26Partij
 Antoon Pierik (1062) - Roy Loor (820) 1-15Partij
 Andrés Cardozo (399) - Leon Zeegers (829) 2-03Partij
 Wiel Schoemans (976) - Peter Eikelenberg (962) 0-27Partij
 Piet Moerenhout (908) - Jerry Loor (896) 2-08Partij
 Manuel Valkenburg (546) - Joep Bruggeman (891) 2-02Partij
   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  -   Roderland  
5
-
11
 Martijn van Gortel (1134) - Rudi Claes (1229) 0-28
 niet opgekomen  - Olga Kamychleeva (1369) 0-21
 Valere Hermans (1051) - Mark Werrebrouck (1076) 1-16
 Dieter van Gortel (1030) - Maarten Everduim (1136) 2-04
 Johan Willems (633) - Tom Mankowski (764) 1-15
 Jan Schoenmakers (797) - Cor Bremmers (939) 1-12
 Leo Schepers (794) - Hubert de Baetselier (1103) 0-27
 Michelle Roumans  - Brion Koullen (1284) 0-23
   DIOS Brunssum  -   Eureka-Heerlen  
3
-
13
 Piet van Rossum (952) - Marius Coolen (1043) 1-14
 André van Sloten (858) - Eddy Zijlstra (1165) 0-22
 Johan van Houten (570) - Peter Swelsen (950) 0-25
 Herman van der Meer (956) - John Lewkowicz (1158) 0-23
 Piet Kole (1074) - Herman Pijnenburg (817) 0-26
 Jan Heijnen (925) - Marcel Karssing (932) 0-21
 Bram Kole jr. (1003) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) 1-18
 Bram Kole sr. (885) - Luc Masquelier (1003) 1-17
 Ronde 3
za 05-11-2005     DIOS Brunssum  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
11
-
5
 Piet van Rossum (952) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1137) 0-27
 André van Sloten (858) - Ber ten Haaf (1103) 1-15
 Herman van der Meer (956) - Jo ten Haaf (1030) 1-18
 Ernst Witjes (864) - Dré Verheggen (941) 1-16
 Bram Kole sr. (885) - Cees Krottje (770) 2-02
 Jan Heijnen (925) - Lou Chappin (748) 2-03
 Thei van Megen (957) - Max. Schwiebert  2-04
 Johan van Houten (570) - Theo Blom (548) 2-01
   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  -   Eureka-Heerlen  
8
-
8
 Valere Hermans (1051) - Herman Pijnenburg (817) 2-08
 niet opgekomen  - Toon Pillich (666) 0-22R
 Erwin Heunen (1253) - Luc Masquelier (1003) 2-04
 Martijn van Gortel (1134) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) 2-01
 Dieter van Gortel (1030) - Marius Coolen (1043) 0-27
 Leo Schepers (794) - Bert Verton (1041) 0-23
 Mambo Dieters (983) - Marcel Karssing (932) 2-06
 Jan Schoenmakers (797) - Leo Holtman (636) 0-24
   De Ridder  -   DVS Schaesberg  
7
-
9
 Juul Meesters (1063) - Louis Peters (1128) 1-11
 Leo Nagels (1024) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 1-17
 Antoon Pierik (1062) - Marcel Maertzdorf  2-06
 Wiel Schoemans (976) - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (737) 2-03
 Randy Cardozo (1098) - André Maertzdorf (1159) 0-24
 Piet Moerenhout (908) - Bram Verhoef (954) 1-18
 Andrés Cardozo (399) - Bert Pierey  0-25
 Kevin Kamerman  - Paul Stevelmans (723) 0-22
   Damclub Roermond  -   Roderland  
3
-
13
 Jeroen Huskens (757) - Rudi Claes (1229) 0-25Partij
 Jack Sijbers (845) - Brion Koullen (1284) 0-23Partij
 Wiel Okrogelnik (1153) - Mark Werrebrouck (1076) 0-26Partij
 Ger Pisters (995) - Olga Kamychleeva (1369) 0-22Partij
 Wim Sanders (855) - Hubert de Baetselier (1103) 1-18Partij
 Jerry Loor (896) - Maarten Everduim (1136) 0-27Partij
 Roy Loor (820) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Peter Eikelenberg (962) - Tom Mankowski (764) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 4
za 19-11-2005     Roderland  -   DIOS Brunssum  
11
-
5
 Olga Kamychleeva (1369) - Bram Kole jr. (1003) 2-01
 Cor Bremmers (939) - Piet van Rossum (952) 2-03
 Tom Mankowski (764) - André van Sloten (858) 1-17
 Maarten Everduim (1136) - Herman van der Meer (956) 1-16
 Hubert de Baetselier (1103) - Ernst Witjes (864) 2-08
 Brion Koullen (1284) - Bram Kole sr. (885) 1-15
 niet opgekomen  - Jan Heijnen (925) 0-22R
 Mark Werrebrouck (1076) - Wiel Klein Tuente  2-04
   DVS Schaesberg  -   Damclub Roermond  
8
-
8
 André Maertzdorf (1159) - Jac Hannen (847) 2-02Partij
 Bram Verhoef (954) - Wim Sanders (855) 1-15Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Ger Pisters (995) 1-17Partij
 Marcel Maertzdorf  - Rob Aartsen  2-03Partij
 Roel Kuppers  - Jeroen Huskens (757) 0-26Partij
 Bert Pierey  - Joep Bruggeman (891) 1-18Partij
 Manon Oudenes-Bassant (737) - Peter Eikelenberg (962) 0-24Partij
 Paul Stevelmans (723) - Leon Zeegers (829) 1-11Partij
   Eureka-Heerlen  -   De Ridder  
10
-
6
 Marius Coolen (1043) - Antoon Pierik (1062) 0-21
 Eddy Zijlstra (1165) - Leo Nagels (1024) 1-15
 Luc Masquelier (1003) - Piet Moerenhout (908) 0-27
 Bert Verton (1041) - Wiel Schoemans (976) 2-06
 John Lewkowicz (1158) - Juul Meesters (1063) 1-13
 Peter Swelsen (950) - Randy Cardozo (1098) 2-02
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) - Andrés Cardozo (399) 2-04
 Herman Pijnenburg (817) - Kevin Kamerman  2-08
   Raes DC Maastricht  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
9
-
7
 Theo Blom (548) - Valere Hermans (1051) 0-26
 Pie Boosten (781) - Jan Schoenmakers (797) 2-08
 Lou Chappin (748) - Leo Schepers (794) 1-12
 Ber ten Haaf (1103) - Mambo Dieters (983) 2-04
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1137) - Wil Janssen (947) 1-17
 Jo ten Haaf (1030) - Dieter van Gortel (1030) 0-23
 Max. Schwiebert  - Michelle Roumans  2-01
 Dré Verheggen (941) - Johan Willems (633) 1-15
 Ronde 5
za 17-12-2005     Damclub Roermond  -   Eureka-Heerlen  
7
-
9
 Wiel Okrogelnik (1153) - Eddy Zijlstra (1165) 2-01Partij
 Leon Zeegers (829) - Marcel Karssing (932) 0-22Partij
 Wim Sanders (855) - Bert Verton (1041) 0-23Partij
 Ger Pisters (995) - John Lewkowicz (1158) 0-26Partij
 Peter Eikelenberg (962) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) 2-04Partij
 Hans Eikelenberg (612) - Marius Coolen (1043) 0-28Partij
 Roy Loor (820) - Herman Pijnenburg (817) 1-17Partij
 Rob Aartsen  - Leo Holtman (636) 2-05Partij
   Roderland  -   DVS Schaesberg  
6
-
10
 Mark Werrebrouck (1076) - Bram Verhoef (954) 0-2
 niet opgekomen  - Manon Oudenes-Bassant (737) 0-2
 Rudi Claes (1229) - Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) 1-1
 Olga Kamychleeva (1369) - Ger Stam (1161) 1-1
 Brion Koullen (1284) - Peter Schellekens (1256) 1-1
 Tom Mankowski (764) - André Maertzdorf (1159) 1-1
 niet opgekomen  - Paul Stevelmans (723) 0-2
 Maarten Everduim (1136) - Louis Peters (1128) 2-0
za 28-01-2006     DIOS Brunssum  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
9
-
7
 Bram Kole jr. (1003) - Leo Schepers (794) 2-0
 Bram Kole sr. (885) - Dieter van Gortel (1030) 1-1
 Herman van der Meer (956) - Johan Willems (633) 1-1
 Ernst Witjes (864) - Erwin Heunen (1253) 1-1
 Thei van Megen (957) - Michelle Roumans  2-0
 André van Sloten (858) - Jan Schoenmakers (797) 2-0
 Piet van Rossum (952) - Martijn van Gortel (1134) 0-2
 Jan Heijnen (925) - Valere Hermans (1051) 0-2
   De Ridder  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
9
-
7
 Leo Nagels (1024) - Jo ten Haaf (1030) 2-05
 Antoon Pierik (1062) - Ber ten Haaf (1103) 1-18
 Juul Meesters (1063) - Dré Verheggen (941) 2-06
 Piet Moerenhout (908) - Gijs Schoenmakers (1137) 0-27
 Randy Cardozo (1098) - Pie Boosten (781) 2-04
 Kevin Kamerman  - Lou Chappin (748) 0-21
 Manuel Valkenburg (546) - Cees Krottje (770) 0-23
 Piet Janssen  - Theo Blom (548) 2-02
 Ronde 6
za 11-02-2006     DVS Schaesberg  -   DIOS Brunssum  
12
-
4
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Bram Kole jr. (1003) 2-06
 Peter Schellekens (1256) - Herman van der Meer (956) 2-08
 Bram Verhoef (954) - Ernst Witjes (864) 1-14
 Ger Stam (1161) - Thei van Megen (957) 1-15
 André Maertzdorf (1159) - André van Sloten (858) 2-01
 Bert Pierey  - Piet van Rossum (952) 2-07
 Marcel Maertzdorf  - Bram Kole sr. (885) 0-23
 Paul Stevelmans (723) - Johan van Houten (570) 2-02
   Eureka-Heerlen  -   Roderland  
6
-
10
 Paul Brock  - Brion Koullen (1284) 0-21
 Peter Swelsen (950) - Tom Mankowski (764) 0-22
 Eddy Zijlstra (1165) - Olga Kamychleeva (1369) 1-17
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) - Rudi Claes (1229) 0-28
 Luc Masquelier (1003) - Mark Werrebrouck (1076) 0-25
 John Lewkowicz (1158) - Maarten Everduim (1136) 2-04
 Marius Coolen (1043) - Hubert de Baetselier (1103) 1-16
 Bert Verton (1041) - Cor Bremmers (939) 2-03
   Raes DC Maastricht  -   Damclub Roermond  
6
-
10
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1137) - Wiel Okrogelnik (1153) 1-16Partij
 Ber ten Haaf (1103) - Peter Eikelenberg (962) 1-15Partij
 Jo ten Haaf (1030) - Wim Sanders (855) 1-14Partij
 Ben Willems (798) - Jeroen Huskens (757) 0-23Partij
 Lou Chappin (748) - Roy Loor (820) 0-27Partij
 Pie Boosten (781) - Jerry Loor (896) 0-28Partij
 Cees Krottje (770) - Joep Bruggeman (891) 2-02Partij
 Theo Blom (548) - Leon Zeegers (829) 1-11Partij
   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  -   De Ridder  
6
-
10
 Valere Hermans (1051) - Randy Cardozo (1098) 1-15
 niet opgekomen  - Juul Meesters (1063) 0-21R
 Michelle Roumans  - Leo Nagels (1024) 0-22
 Jan Schoenmakers (797) - Wiel Schoemans (976) 0-26
 Dieter van Gortel (1030) - Antoon Pierik (1062) 1-18
 Martijn van Gortel (1134) - Piet Janssen  2-04
 Leo Schepers (794) - Andrés Cardozo (399) 2-03
 Johan Willems (633) - Piet Moerenhout (908) 0-27
 Ronde 7
za 04-03-2006     DIOS Brunssum  -   De Ridder  
13
-
3
 Thei van Megen (957) - Wiel Schoemans (976) 2-0
 Jan Heijnen (925) - Randy Cardozo (1098) 1-1
 Bram Kole jr. (1003) - Piet Moerenhout (908) 2-0
 Herman van der Meer (956) - Juul Meesters (1063) 2-0
 André van Sloten (858) - Antoon Pierik (1062) 0-2
 Ernst Witjes (864) - Manuel Valkenburg (546) 2-0
 Piet van Rossum (952) - Piet Janssen  2-0
 Bram Kole sr. (885) - Andrés Cardozo (399) 2-0
   Damclub Roermond  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  
7
-
9
 Jac Hannen (847) - Johan Willems (633) 1-11
 Ger Pisters (995) - Erwin Heunen (1253) 0-24Partij
 Wim Sanders (855) - Valere Hermans (1051) 0-26Partij
 Peter Eikelenberg (962) - Jan Schoenmakers (797) 2-07Partij
 Jerry Loor (896) - Martijn van Gortel (1134) 1-18Partij
 Rob Aartsen  - Dieter van Gortel (1030) 0-22Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (757) - Leo Schepers (794) 2-05Partij
 Roy Loor (820) - Wil Janssen (947) 1-13Partij
za 18-03-2006     DVS Schaesberg  -   Eureka-Heerlen  
9
-
7
 Peter Schellekens (1256) - Paul Brock  2-02
 André Maertzdorf (1159) - Herman Pijnenburg (817) 2-03
 Ger Stam (1161) - John Lewkowicz (1158) 1-11
 Paul Stevelmans (723) - Eddy Zijlstra (1165) 0-26
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - Marcel Karssing (932) 2-07
 Bram Verhoef (954) - Peter Swelsen (950) 0-24
 Louis Peters (1128) - Bert Verton (1041) 1-15
 Bert Pierey  - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (908) 1-18
za 25-03-2006     Roderland  -   Raes DC Maastricht  
12
-
4
 niet opgekomen  - Gijs Schoenmakers (1137) 0-2
 niet opgekomen  - Ber ten Haaf (1103) 0-2
 Olga Kamychleeva (1369) - Effendy Djoemai  2-0
 Brion Koullen (1284) - Lou Chappin (748) 2-0
 Mark Werrebrouck (1076) - Cees Krottje (770) 2-0
 Hubert de Baetselier (1103) - Theo Blom (548) 2-0
 Maarten Everduim (1136) - Pie Boosten (781) 2-0
 Cor Bremmers (939) - Harry Disch  2-0