Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2009

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 zo 24-05-2009  Ton Berends (1992) - Ben Gehrke (1826) 2-0
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) - Matthijs Broek (1808) 2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Gilbert Kalfon (1989) 0-2
 Ingrid de Kok (1995) - Frank Hagebeek (1877) 2-0
 Jacques Floras (1861) - Feike Castein (1992) 0-2
 Stéphane Bochaton (1889) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) 2-0
 Bert Verton (1897) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2003) - Kees Osté (1896) 2-0
 Johan Coorevits (1893) - Henk Stoop (2001) 1-1
 Nico Kruijswijk (1997) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 2-0
 Leo Hablous  - Harry Graaskamp (2032) 0-2
 Richard Bos (2025) - Guozhen Ji  2-0
 Michelle Roumans (1899) - Nico Leemberg (2021) 0-2
 Bert Habets (2046) - Peter Schipper (1900) 2-0
 Lei Ren  - Johan Zijlstra (2036) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Francis Huijsen  2-0
 Kees Plug (1900) - Harry de Waard (2047) 0-2
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Niek Smeitink (2052) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (2048) - Charles Anselmo (1900) 2-0
 Weiming Ji  - Martijn van Gortel (2072) 0-2
 Feroz Amirkhan (2064) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Suhe Gang  - Edwin de Jager (2057) 0-2
 Leo Aliar (2056) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2084) - Kees Weijers  2-0
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Henk Kamminga (1916) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Henri Macaux (2092) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen  - Rudolfs Tomass (2093) 1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2106) - Daan van der Werf  2-0
 Arend van Beelen  - Wim Vrijland (2108) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Martin (2111) - Tianli Liu  2-0
 Wilco Terpstra  - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Sijtze Terpstra  2-0
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) - Kees Sterken (1923) 2-0
 Bonne ten Hoor  - Erwin Heslinga (2127) 1-1
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Ivo de Jong (2145) 1-1
 Elvia Sõber  - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 0-2
 Henk Kalk (2151) - Astrid van der Stelt (1924) 2-0
 Alexander Rats (2160) - Aat Verhaar (1926) 2-0
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Waldo Aliar (2164) 0-2W
 Frerik Andriessen (2169) - Alatenghua  2-0
 Igor Chartoriyski (2187) - Jan Kerkhofs  2-0
 Mark Makrovitch  - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1
 Henk de Lange  - Valery Kudriavcev (2226) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1935) - Alexander Ldokov (2232) 0-2
 Youri Zelsman (2231) - Rob van Heukelem  2-0Partij
 Patrick Wielemout (1938) - Wouter Sipma (2237) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Wim Koopman (1942) 2-0
 Pieter Steijlen (2287) - Leonie de Graag (1947) 2-0
 Clemens Crucius (1944) - Vladimir Vigman (2273) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1951) - Roel Boomstra (2303) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Jan Schijff (1953) 2-0Partij
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) - Artem Ivanov (2317) 0-2W
 Luca Lorusso (1967) - Ron Heusdens (2329) 0-2Partij
 Michael Korchov (2324) - Guy Layat (1966) 2-0Partij  
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Kees Thijssen (2362) 0-2Partij  
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Sjuul Verheij (1969) 2-0Partij  
 Yuriy Anikeev (2363) - Jan Huijsen (1971) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2370) - Albert Schuur (1974) 2-0Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1974) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Piet Rozenboom (1982) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1980) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) 0-2
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Anton Kosior (2141) 0-2V
 Dick Hendriksen (1909) - Artem Ivanov (2317) 0-2V
 Ronde 2
 Kees Plug (1900) - Dick Hendriksen (1909) 2-0V
 ma 25-05-2009  Sijtze Terpstra  - Tom Huizinga (1810) 1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Wilco Terpstra  0-2
 Kees Sterken (1923) - Ben Gehrke (1826) 0-2
 Aat Verhaar (1926) - Stéphane Bochaton (1889) 1-1
 Frank Hagebeek (1877) - Elvia Sõber  0-2
 Astrid van der Stelt (1924) - Jacques Floras (1861) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Chiel Overvoorde  2-0
 Alatenghua  - Kees Osté (1896) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag (1947) - Francis Huijsen  1-1
 Leo Hablous  - Clemens Crucius (1944) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1942) - Guozhen Ji  2-0
 Michelle Roumans (1899) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 1-1
 Jan Kerkhofs  - Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) 2-0
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Luca Lorusso (1967) 0-2
 Guy Layat (1966) - Charles Anselmo (1900) 1-1
 Kees Plug (1900) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) 2-0W
 Lei Ren  - Frits Stuger (1951) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1953) - Peter Schipper (1900) 2-0
 Jan Huijsen (1971) - Weiming Ji  2-0
 Suhe Gang  - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1969) - Rob van Heukelem  1-1
 Kees Weijers  - Jan Groenendijk (1974) 0-2
 Albert Schuur (1974) - Ad Vreeswijk  1-1
 Henk Kamminga (1916) - Peter Pippel (1980) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Daan van der Werf  2-0
 Wim Vrijland (2108) - Tianli Liu  2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Johan Coorevits (1893) 2-0
 Henk Stoop (2001) - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0
 Niek Smeitink (2052) - Bert Verton (1897) 2-0
 Ester van Muijen  - Feroz Amirkhan (2064) 1-1
 Rudolfs Tomass (2093) - Bonne ten Hoor  1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2127) - Gé Berbee (1924) 2-0
 Ivo de Jong (2145) - Mark Makrovitch  2-0
 Patrick Wielemout (1938) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2226) - Viktoriya Motrichko  2-0
 Irina Pashkevich (2171) - Henk de Lange  2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2237) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Arend van Beelen  2-0
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) - Natalia Shestakova (2126) 0-2
 Gilbert Kalfon (1989) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) 1-1
 Ton Berends (1992) - Henk Kalk (2151) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2154) - Feike Castein (1992) 1-1
 Waldo Aliar (2164) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 0-2W
 Ingrid de Kok (1995) - Alexander Rats (2160) 0-2
 Nico Kruijswijk (1997) - Frerik Andriessen (2169) 0-2
 Wim Martin (2003) - Igor Chartoriyski (2187) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Ldokov (2232) - Nico Leemberg (2021) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Youri Zelsman (2231) 0-2Partij
 Richard Bos (2025) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Pieter Steijlen (2287) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Vigman (2273) - Harry Graaskamp (2032) 2-0
 Roel Boomstra (2303) - Johan Zijlstra (2036) 2-0
 Artem Ivanov (2317) - Harry de Waard (2047) 2-0
 Bert Habets (2046) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2329) - Leo Aliar (2056) 1-1Partij
 Kees de Jong (2048) - Michael Korchov (2324) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2057) - Alexander Presman (2346) 0-2
 Agita Marterere (2084) - Yuriy Anikeev (2363) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2362) - Martijn van Gortel (2072) 2-0
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Henri Macaux (2092) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Martin (2111) - Guntis Valneris (2415) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) - Ton van Bokhoven (2106) 2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 0-2Partij
 Anton Kosior (2141) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 0-2V
 Ronde 3
 di 26-05-2009  Frank Hagebeek (1877) - Kees Weijers  2-0
 Weiming Ji  - Matthijs Broek (1808) 0-2Partij
 Kees Sterken (1923) - Lei Ren  2-0
 Tianli Liu  - Leo Hablous  0-2
 Daan van der Werf  - Guozhen Ji  1-1
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) - Henk Kamminga (1916) 2-0
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Chiel Overvoorde  1-1
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Alatenghua  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) 1-1W
 Stéphane Bochaton (1889) - Astrid van der Stelt (1924) 0-2
 Bert Verton (1897) - Michelle Roumans (1899) 1-1
 Jacques Floras (1861) - Aat Verhaar (1926) 1-1
 Mark Makrovitch  - Johan Coorevits (1893) 2-0Partij
 Francis Huijsen  - Henk de Lange  0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Charles Anselmo (1900) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1935) - Lisa Aleven (1900) 1-1
 Rob van Heukelem  - Leonie de Graag (1947) 0-2
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Albert Schuur (1974) 1-1
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Sijtze Terpstra  2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Sjuul Verheij (1969) 0-2
 Guy Layat (1966) - Suhe Gang  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Ton Berends (1992) 1-1
 Ben Gehrke (1826) - Ingrid de Kok (1995) 1-1
 Kees Osté (1896) - Nico Kruijswijk (1997) 1-1
 Nico Leemberg (2021) - Ester van Muijen  2-0
 Kees Plug (1900) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) 0-2
 Wilco Terpstra  - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 0-2
 Harry Graaskamp (2032) - Arend van Beelen  2-0
 Elvia Sõber  - Bert Habets (2046) 1-1
 Johan Zijlstra (2036) - Bonne ten Hoor  1-1
 Harry de Waard (2047) - Jan Kerkhofs  2-0
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Kees de Jong (2048) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2057) - Patrick Wielemout (1938) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1953) - Leo Rosendaal (2092) 2-0
 Henri Macaux (2092) - Frits Stuger (1951) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Clemens Crucius (1944) 2-0
 Feroz Amirkhan (2064) - Wim Koopman (1942) 2-0
 Luca Lorusso (1967) - Rudolfs Tomass (2093) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2106) - Jan Huijsen (1971) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1974) - Wim Vrijland (2108) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1980) - Patrick Martin (2111) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Waldo Aliar (2164) 0-2W
 Wouter Sipma (2237) - Gilbert Kalfon (1989) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) 0-2Partij
 Feike Castein (1992) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2154) - Wim Martin (2003) 1-1
 Henk Stoop (2001) - Ivo de Jong (2145) 0-2Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Leo Aliar (2056) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2052) - Valery Kudriavcev (2226) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2187) - Richard Bos (2025) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2329) - Agita Marterere (2084) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2363) - Erwin Heslinga (2127) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Artem Ivanov (2317) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) 2-0Partij
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) - Roel Boomstra (2303) 0-2Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (2169) - Kees Thijssen (2362) 1-1Partij
 Michael Korchov (2324) - Henk Kalk (2151) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Alexander Rats (2160) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Pieter Steijlen (2287) 2-0Partij
 Vladimir Vigman (2273) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2370) - Alexander Ldokov (2232) 2-0Partij
 Youri Zelsman (2231) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 0-2Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Anton Kosior (2141) 0-2V
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Dick Hendriksen (1909) 1-1V
 Ronde 4
 Tianli Liu  - Weiming Ji  2-0
 Henk Kamminga (1916) - Lei Ren  2-0
 Francis Huijsen  - Daan van der Werf  2-0
 Guozhen Ji  - Ad Vreeswijk  0-2
 Johan Coorevits (1893) - Suhe Gang  1-1
 Rob van Heukelem  - Stéphane Bochaton (1889) 2-0
 Alatenghua  - Kees Weijers  0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra  - Peter Schipper (1900) 0-2
 Charles Anselmo (1900) - Chiel Overvoorde  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) 1-1W
 Jacques Floras (1861) - Gé Berbee (1924) 0-2
 Aat Verhaar (1926) - Tom Huizinga (1810) 2-0
 Jan Kerkhofs  - Frank Hagebeek (1877) 0-2
 Bert Verton (1897) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 1-1
 Wim Koopman (1942) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (1944) - Michelle Roumans (1899) 1-1
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Peter Pippel (1980) 1-1
 Albert Schuur (1974) - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1974) - Kees Plug (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan Huijsen (1971) - Leo Hablous  1-1
 Ester van Muijen  - Piet Rozenboom (1982) 1-1
 Arend van Beelen  - Henri Macaux (2092) 0-2
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Wilco Terpstra  2-0
 Sjuul Verheij (1969) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 2-0
 Kees Sterken (1923) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) 0-2
 Ben Gehrke (1826) - Luca Lorusso (1967) 0-2
 Nico Kruijswijk (1997) - Elvia Sõber  1-1
 Astrid van der Stelt (1924) - Ingrid de Kok (1995) 0-2
 Bonne ten Hoor  - Ton Berends (1992) 0-2
 Kees Osté (1896) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1
 Mark Makrovitch  - Henk Stoop (2001) 2-0
 Henk de Lange  - Johan Zijlstra (2036) 0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Bert Habets (2046) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1947) - Agita Marterere (2084) 0-2
 Frits Stuger (1951) - Wouter Sipma (2237) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (2048) - Patrick Wielemout (1938) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Edwin de Jager (2057) 1-1
 Rudolfs Tomass (2093) - Guy Layat (1966) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1953) - Ton van Bokhoven (2106) 1-1
 Wim Vrijland (2108) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) 1-1
 Gilbert Kalfon (1989) - Patrick Martin (2111) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2127) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Feike Castein (1992) 2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) - Wim Martin (2003) 1-1
 Nico Leemberg (2021) - Igor Chartoriyski (2187) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2171) - Richard Bos (2025) 2-0Partij
 Waldo Aliar (2164) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) 2-0W
 Alexander Ldokov (2232) - Harry de Waard (2047) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Youri Zelsman (2231) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2226) - Harry Graaskamp (2032) 1-1Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2052) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2317) - Ivo de Jong (2145) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Yuriy Anikeev (2363) 1-1
 Pieter Steijlen (2287) - Feroz Amirkhan (2064) 2-0Partij
 Leo Aliar (2056) - Vladimir Vigman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (2169) - Alexander Presman (2346) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kalk (2151) - Ron Heusdens (2329) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Michael Korchov (2324) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Guntis Valneris (2415) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2303) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2362) - Alexander Rats (2160) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Dick Hendriksen (1909) 1-1V
 Anton Kosior (2141) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) 2-0V
 Ronde 5
 wo 27-05-2009  Weiming Ji  - Lei Ren  1-1
 Guozhen Ji  - Alatenghua  0-2
 Daan van der Werf  - Stéphane Bochaton (1889) 0-2
 Charles Anselmo (1900) - Sijtze Terpstra  1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Henk Kamminga (1916) 0-2
 Arend van Beelen  - Jacques Floras (1861) 2-0
 Johan Coorevits (1893) - Tianli Liu  2-0
 Wilco Terpstra  - Kees Plug (1900) 1-1
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Kees Sterken (1923) 0-2
 Suhe Gang  - Jan Kerkhofs  0-2
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) - Kees Weijers  1-1W
 Wim Koopman (1942) - Matthijs Broek (1808) 2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1826) - Bonne ten Hoor  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Astrid van der Stelt (1924) 0-2
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Bert Verton (1897) 0-2
 Michelle Roumans (1899) - Henk de Lange  0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1935) - Leo Hablous  1-1
 Francis Huijsen  - Clemens Crucius (1944) 1-1
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Leonie de Graag (1947) 0-2
 Guy Layat (1966) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1
 Rob van Heukelem  - Jan Huijsen (1971) 2-0
 Peter Pippel (1980) - Ester van Muijen  1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Ad Vreeswijk  1-1
 Henk Stoop (2001) - Kees Osté (1896) 2-0
 Frank Hagebeek (1877) - Nico Kruijswijk (1997) 0-2
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Gé Berbee (1924) 2-0
 Elvia Sõber  - Nico Leemberg (2021) 1-1
 Richard Bos (2025) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 2-0
 Bert Habets (2046) - Patrick Wielemout (1938) 1-1
 Aat Verhaar (1926) - Kees de Jong (2048) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2057) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Feroz Amirkhan (2064) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1
 Henri Macaux (2092) - Jan Groenendijk (1974) 1-1
 Albert Schuur (1974) - Leo Rosendaal (2092) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) - Gilbert Kalfon (1989) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Artem Ivanov (2317) 2-0Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2370) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2362) - Roel Boomstra (2303) 1-1
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Waldo Aliar (2164) 2-0WPartij
 Alexander Rats (2160) - Ron Heusdens (2329) 0-2Partij
 Michael Korchov (2324) - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kalk (2151) - Pieter Steijlen (2287) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2187) - Natalia Shestakova (2126) 2-0Partij
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Martin (2111) - Frerik Andriessen (2169) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2363) - Niek Smeitink (2052) 1-1
 Harry de Waard (2047) - Vladimir Vigman (2273) 1-1
 Johan Zijlstra (2036) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Ldokov (2232) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1
 Harry Graaskamp (2032) - Youri Zelsman (2231) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2003) - Valery Kudriavcev (2226) 0-2
 Ivo de Jong (2145) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1995) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) 1-1
 Ton Berends (1992) - Erwin Heslinga (2127) 0-2Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1969) - Wim Vrijland (2108) 1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2106) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) 1-1
 Rudolfs Tomass (2093) - Jan Schijff (1953) 2-0Partij
 Agita Marterere (2084) - Luca Lorusso (1967) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1951) - Martijn van Gortel (2072) 1-1
 Leo Aliar (2056) - Mark Makrovitch  0-2Partij
 Feike Castein (1992) - Wouter Sipma (2237) 1-1
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Anton Kosior (2141) 2-0V
 Dick Hendriksen (1909) - Kees Weijers  1-1V
 Ronde 6
 wo 28-05-2008  Anton Kosior (2141) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1V
 do 28-05-2009  Guozhen Ji  - Weiming Ji  2-0
 Lei Ren  - Daan van der Werf  1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Suhe Gang  2-0
 Tianli Liu  - Charles Anselmo (1900) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra  - Jacques Floras (1861) 1-1
 Alatenghua  - Lisa Aleven (1900) 2-0Partij
 Kees Weijers  - Matthijs Broek (1808) 2-0
 Stéphane Bochaton (1889) - Wilco Terpstra  1-1
 Bonne ten Hoor  - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 0-2
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Michelle Roumans (1899) 1-1
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1957) 1-1W
 Jan Huijsen (1971) - Kees Plug (1900) 1-1
 Kees Sterken (1923) - Frank Hagebeek (1877) 2-0
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Johan Coorevits (1893) 1-1
 Jan Kerkhofs  - Leo Hablous  2-0
 Kees Osté (1896) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Francis Huijsen  2-0
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Wim Koopman (1942) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (1944) - Henk Kamminga (1916) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen  - Guy Layat (1966) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Peter Pippel (1980) 1-1
 Arend van Beelen  - Piet Rozenboom (1982) 2-0
 Gilbert Kalfon (1989) - Ben Gehrke (1826) 2-0
 Feike Castein (1992) - Bert Verton (1897) 1-1
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) - Henk Stoop (2001) 2-0
 Rob van Heukelem  - Wim Martin (2003) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Elvia Sõber  0-2
 Nico Leemberg (2021) - Astrid van der Stelt (1924) 1-1
 Johan Zijlstra (2036) - Aat Verhaar (1926) 1-1
 Henk de Lange  - Bert Habets (2046) 0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Kees de Jong (2048) 1-1
 Patrick Wielemout (1938) - Leo Aliar (2056) 1-1Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1947) - Edwin de Jager (2057) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1953) - Feroz Amirkhan (2064) 0-2
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Agita Marterere (2084) 0-2
 Henri Macaux (2092) - Albert Schuur (1974) 2-0Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Jan Groenendijk (1974) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2237) - Ton Berends (1992) 2-0
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) - Frits Stuger (1951) 0-2
 Wim Vrijland (2108) - Ton van Bokhoven (2106) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Sjuul Verheij (1969) 1-1
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) 1-1
 Ivo de Jong (2145) - Ingrid de Kok (1995) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2154) - Nico Kruijswijk (1997) 2-0
 Alexander Rats (2160) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) 1-1
 Waldo Aliar (2164) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1W
 Youri Zelsman (2231) - Richard Bos (2025) 0-2Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2032) - Alexander Ldokov (2232) 0-2
 Niek Smeitink (2052) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) 1-1
 Vladimir Vigman (2273) - Martijn van Gortel (2072) 2-0Partij
 Harry de Waard (2047) - Yuriy Anikeev (2363) 0-2Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (2169) - Mark Makrovitch  2-0Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2171) - Luca Lorusso (1967) 0-2Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2226) - Rudolfs Tomass (2093) 2-0Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Patrick Martin (2111) 1-1Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2287) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2317) - Erwin Heslinga (2127) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kalk (2151) - Kees Thijssen (2362) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2329) - Igor Chartoriyski (2187) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2303) - Alexander Presman (2346) 1-1
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) - Guntis Valneris (2415) 1-1
 Michael Korchov (2324) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 1-1
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Dick Hendriksen (1909) 1-1V
 Ronde 7
 za 30-05-2009  Lisa Aleven (1900) - Lei Ren  1-1
 Daan van der Werf  - Weiming Ji  0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Suhe Gang  2-0
 Jacques Floras (1861) - Tianli Liu  2-0
 Guozhen Ji  - Sijtze Terpstra  1-1
 Charles Anselmo (1900) - Bonne ten Hoor  0-2
 Tom Huizinga (1810) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1
 Wilco Terpstra  - Frank Hagebeek (1877) 0-2
 Stéphane Bochaton (1889) - Chiel Overvoorde  1-1
 Michelle Roumans (1899) - Alatenghua  1-1
 Dick Hendriksen (1909) - Leo Hablous  0-2
 Guy Layat (1966) - Francis Huijsen  1-1
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Jan Huijsen (1971) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Kees Plug (1900) 2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1826) - Clemens Crucius (1944) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Jan Schijff (1953) 0-2
 Johan Coorevits (1893) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (1974) - Ad Vreeswijk  2-0
 Albert Schuur (1974) - Kees Osté (1896) 2-0
 Kees Weijers  - Peter Pippel (1980) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1916) - Ton Berends (1992) 0-2
 Henk Stoop (2001) - Gé Berbee (1924) 1-1
 Henk de Lange  - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2057) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 2-0
 Bert Verton (1897) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) 0-2
 Gilbert Kalfon (1989) - Rob van Heukelem  0-2
 Feike Castein (1992) - Ester van Muijen  0-2Partij
 Nico Kruijswijk (1997) - Arend van Beelen  2-0
 Astrid van der Stelt (1924) - Wim Martin (2003) 1-1
 Nico Leemberg (2021) - Kees Sterken (1923) 1-1
 Aat Verhaar (1926) - Harry Graaskamp (2032) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Johan Zijlstra (2036) 2-0
 Patrick Wielemout (1938) - Harry de Waard (2047) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (2048) - Jan Kerkhofs  2-0
 Leo Aliar (2056) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Wim Koopman (1942) 2-0
 Youri Zelsman (2231) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) 2-0
 Elvia Sõber  - Leo Rosendaal (2092) 0-2
 Rudolfs Tomass (2093) - Mark Makrovitch  1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2106) - Sjuul Verheij (1969) 2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1947) - Wim Vrijland (2108) 1-1
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) - Natalia Shestakova (2126) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2127) - Ingrid de Kok (1995) 2-0Partij
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Ivo de Jong (2145) 1-1
 Bert Habets (2046) - Henk Kalk (2151) 1-1
 Alexander Rats (2160) - Niek Smeitink (2052) 1-1
 Feroz Amirkhan (2064) - Anton Kosior (2141) 1-1Partij
 Agita Marterere (2084) - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) - Henri Macaux (2092) 2-0
 Richard Bos (2025) - Wouter Sipma (2237) 1-1
 Alexander Ldokov (2232) - Patrick Martin (2111) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger (1951) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 0-2Partij
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Vladimir Vigman (2273) 1-1Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2154) - Pieter Steijlen (2287) 2-0Partij
 Luca Lorusso (1967) - Yuriy Anikeev (2363) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2187) - Michael Korchov (2324) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2329) - Frerik Andriessen (2169) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Valery Kudriavcev (2226) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2362) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (2366) - Roel Boomstra (2303) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2317) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 zo 31-05-2009  Suhe Gang  - Daan van der Werf  2-0
 Weiming Ji  - Charles Anselmo (1900) 2-0
 Tianli Liu  - Lei Ren  0-2
 Kees Plug (1900) - Lisa Aleven (1900) 0-2
 Guozhen Ji  - Wilco Terpstra  1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra  - Dick Hendriksen (1909) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1
 Kees Weijers  - Tom Huizinga (1810) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Ben Gehrke (1826) 0-2
 Henk Kamminga (1916) - Jacques Floras (1861) 1-1
 Bonne ten Hoor  - Michelle Roumans (1899) 1-1
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Kees Osté (1896) 1-1
 Alatenghua  - Stéphane Bochaton (1889) 1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1935) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 1-1
 Peter Schipper (1900) - Guy Layat (1966) 1-1
 Jan Huijsen (1971) - Francis Huijsen  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1942) - Johan Coorevits (1893) 0-2
 Pierre Lopez (1970) - Frank Hagebeek (1877) 1-1
 Bert Verton (1897) - Piet Rozenboom (1982) 0-2
 Leo Hablous  - Gilbert Kalfon (1989) 0-2
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Feike Castein (1992) 1-1
 Arend van Beelen  - Henk Stoop (2001) 1-1
 Jan Kerkhofs  - Joop Roedolph (2012) 2-0
 Harry Graaskamp (2032) - Henk de Lange  0-2
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) - Johan Zijlstra (2036) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1980) - Kees Sterken (1923) 2-0
 Ton Berends (1992) - Astrid van der Stelt (1924) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1995) - Elvia Sõber  1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2003) - Patrick Wielemout (1938) 0-2
 Clemens Crucius (1944) - Nico Leemberg (2021) 1-1
 Harry de Waard (2047) - Jan Schijff (1953) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1974) - Leo Aliar (2056) 1-1Partij
 Albert Schuur (1974) - Edwin de Jager (2057) 0-2
 Henri Macaux (2092) - Sjuul Verheij (1969) 1-1
 Rob van Heukelem  - Feroz Amirkhan (2064) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Ester van Muijen  0-2
 Mark Makrovitch  - Agita Marterere (2084) 1-1
 Aat Verhaar (1926) - Rudolfs Tomass (2093) 1-1
 Wim Vrijland (2108) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) - Leonie de Graag (1947) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2141) - Frits Stuger (1951) 2-0
 Ivo de Jong (2145) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Henk Kalk (2151) 1-1
 Nico Kruijswijk (1997) - Alexander Rats (2160) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2171) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 2-0
 Bert Habets (2046) - Youri Zelsman (2231) 1-1
 Wouter Sipma (2237) - Kees de Jong (2048) 0-2Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2287) - Niek Smeitink (2052) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2127) - Richard Bos (2025) 0-2Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (2169) - Leo Rosendaal (2092) 1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2106) - Alexander Ldokov (2232) 2-0Partij
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) 1-1
 Vladimir Vigman (2273) - Patrick Martin (2111) 2-0Partij  
 Yuriy Anikeev (2363) - Natalia Shestakova (2126) 2-0Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2154) - Artem Ivanov (2317) 1-1Partij
 Luca Lorusso (1967) - Michael Korchov (2324) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2305) - Alexander Presman (2346) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2187) - Kees Thijssen (2362) 0-2Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2226) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2370) - Frits Luteijn (2270) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2329) - Guntis Valneris (2415) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) - Roel Boomstra (2303) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 ma 01-06-2009  Charles Anselmo (1900) - Daan van der Werf  1-1
 Tianli Liu  - Kees Plug (1900) 2-0Partij
 Dick Hendriksen (1909) - Suhe Gang  0-2Partij
 Lei Ren  - Guozhen Ji  1-1
 Weiming Ji  - Ad Vreeswijk  0-2
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Wilco Terpstra  1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1808) - Tom Huizinga (1810) 1-1
 Kees Weijers  - Henk Kamminga (1916) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Sijtze Terpstra  2-0
 Kees Osté (1896) - Bonne ten Hoor  1-1
 Jacques Floras (1861) - Chiel Overvoorde  2-0
 Alatenghua  - Bert Verton (1897) 1-1
 Stéphane Bochaton (1889) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 0-2
 Francis Huijsen  - Wim Koopman (1942) 1-1
 Leo Hablous  - Guy Layat (1966) 1-1
 Michelle Roumans (1899) - Jan Huijsen (1971) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Peter Schipper (1900) 2-0Partij
 Lotte Aleven (1900) - Harry Graaskamp (2032) 1-1
 Frank Hagebeek (1877) - Jan Schijff (1953) 0-2Partij
 Ben Gehrke (1826) - Pierre Lopez (1970) 2-0
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1899) - Albert Schuur (1974) 0-2
 Feike Castein (1992) - Arend van Beelen  0-2
 Henk Stoop (2001) - Kees Sterken (1923) 2-0
 Gé Berbee (1924) - Wim Martin (2003) 0-2
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1985) - Johan Coorevits (1893) 2-0
 Astrid van der Stelt (1924) - Gilbert Kalfon (1989) 0-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Ton Berends (1992) 1-1
 Ingrid de Kok (1995) - Rob van Heukelem  1-1
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1996) - Jan Kerkhofs  2-0
 Nico Leemberg (2021) - Henk de Lange  0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 2-0
 Johan Zijlstra (2036) - Clemens Crucius (1944) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink (2052) - Frits Stuger (1951) 2-0
 Sjuul Verheij (1969) - Leo Aliar (2056) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2072) - Jan Groenendijk (1974) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1947) - Henri Macaux (2092) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1982) - Wouter Sipma (2237) 1-1
 Agita Marterere (2084) - Aat Verhaar (1926) 2-0
 Rudolfs Tomass (2093) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1
 Mark Makrovitch  - Wim Vrijland (2108) 0-2
 Patrick Martin (2111) - Patrick Wielemout (1938) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2126) - Peter Pippel (1980) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Erwin Heslinga (2127) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2151) - Nico Kruijswijk (1997) 2-0
 Alexander Rats (2160) - Bert Habets (2046) 2-0Partij
 Youri Zelsman (2231) - Harry de Waard (2047) 0-2
 Alexander Ldokov (2232) - Edwin de Jager (2057) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen  - Anton Kosior (2141) 0-2
 Kees de Jong (2048) - Ivo de Jong (2145) 0-2Partij
 Feroz Amirkhan (2064) - Frerik Andriessen (2169) 0-2Partij
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2112) - Igor Chartoriyski (2187) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2237) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2132) 0-2Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2287) - Luca Lorusso (1967) 1-1
 Richard Bos (2025) - Aleksej Domchev (2305) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2317) - Ton van Bokhoven (2106) 2-0Partij
 Michael Korchov (2324) - Valery Kudriavcev (2226) 2-0Partij  
 Alexander Presman (2346) - Theo Dijkstra (2154) 2-0Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2303) - Yuriy Anikeev (2363) 1-1
 Frits Luteijn (2270) - Martin Dolfing (2366) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Vigman (2273) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2415) - Kees Thijssen (2362) 1-1
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2396) - Ron Heusdens (2329) 2-0Partij