Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2012

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 zo 20-05-2012  Stan Brink (1941) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) 1-1V
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Henk Hoekman (2150) 1-1V
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Dummy  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1781) - Wim Martin (2015) 0-2
 Philippe Lesnes (2017) - Annick Bourgoin   2-0
 Jorne Huiting  - Heike Verheul (2019) 0-2Partij  
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Marina Sipovich  1-1
 Kiril Dublin  - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 0-2
 Feike Castein (2029) - Matthijs Broek (1813) 2-0
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 0-2
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Willem Lep  2-0
 Kees Osté (1848) - Samuel Tombak (2051) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Kees Plug (1858) 2-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (1864) - Rene Estebe (2055) 1-1Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1868) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) 0-2
 Faustin Ekollo (2070) - Charles Anselmo (1873) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Ruud de Kooter (2073) 1-1Partij
 Harry de Waard (2076) - Chiel Overvoorde (1878) 2-0
 Henry Sanijs  - Ton van Bokhoven (2082) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2088) - Pieter Dijkstra  1-1Partij
 Jack van der Plas  - Micha van Tol (2097) 0-2
 Alexander Dublin  - Wilco Terpstra (1894) 2-0
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Rudolfs Tomass (2104) 0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2106) - Parvez Sohi (1900) 2-0Partij  
 Nel Lindhout (1900) - Kees de Jong (2111) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) - Joke van der Meijden (1900) 2-0
 Gerda van der Meijden (1900) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) 0-2
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) - Gé Berbee (1900) 1-1Partij
 Bonne ten Hoor (1900) - Dmytro Marynenko (2136) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) - Sijtze Terpstra (1903) 2-0
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) - Brion Koullen (2137) 0-2
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 2-0
 Egor Bobkov  - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 0-2Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Regis Miquel (1914) 1-1Partij
 Martin Nederlof (1916) - Gunars Zalitis (2147) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (2155) - Nico Stuurstraat (1918) 2-0
 Alexander Rats (2171) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Slottje (1921) - Irina Pashkevich (2167) 0-2
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Olivier Bonnave (2203) 0-2
 Mark Makrovitch (2194) - Aat Verhaar (1931) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Evgeni Gurkov (2177) 0-2
 Viesturs Tomass (2208) - Jan Huijsen (1936) 1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1940) - Wouter Sipma (2218) 0-2Partij
 Yurii Bobkov (2224) - Jan Kerkhofs (1945) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2228) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) 2-0Partij
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Valery Kudriavcev (2225) 0-2
 Martin van der Sluis (1957) - Martijn Vissers (2232) 2-0Partij
 Andre Bercot (2235) - Joras Ferwerda (1964) 1-1Partij
 Lauw Dingemans (1966) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) 0-2
 Raido Värik (2245) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0
 Peter Pippel (1968) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) 0-2
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Ester van Muijen (1970) 2-0Partij
 Arend van Beelen (1978) - Ivan Trofimov (2275) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2283) - Reinout Sloot (1991) 2-0Partij
 Gilbert Kalfon (1991) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2312) - Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) 2-0Partij
 Ton Berends (1995) - Ron Heusdens (2337) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) - Jitse Slump (1996) 2-0Partij  
 Patrick Wielemout (2002) - Kees Thijssen (2349) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 2-0
 Johan Zijlstra (2004) - Roel Boomstra (2378) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Piet Rozenboom (2006) 2-0Partij
 Daniel Rouget (2007) - Guntis Valneris (2402) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 21-05-2012  Nico Stuurstraat (1918) - Dummy  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1781) - Gerrit Slottje (1921) 0-2
 Annick Bourgoin   - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 0-2
 Aat Verhaar (1931) - Jorne Huiting  2-0
 Kiril Dublin  - Margit Viirma (1932) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1813) - Kor Sikkema (1940) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Bernard Bourgoin   2-0
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) - Willem Lep  2-0
 Kees Plug (1858) - Lauw Dingemans (1966) 2-0
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1868) - Peter Pippel (1968) 0-2
 Wilco Terpstra (1894) - Gilbert Kalfon (1991) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1991) - Jack van der Plas  2-0
 Chiel Overvoorde (1878) - Arend van Beelen (1978) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (1970) - Charles Anselmo (1873) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) - Elza Garokalna (1900) 2-0
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Ton Berends (1995) 0-2
 Jitse Slump (1996) - Nel Lindhout (1900) 2-0
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Joke van der Meijden (1900) 2-0
 Gerda van der Meijden (1900) - Johan Zijlstra (2004) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (2006) - Sijtze Terpstra (1903) 1-1Partij
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) - Daniel Rouget (2007) 1-1Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 2-0
 Egor Bobkov  - Yurii Bobkov (2224) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2232) - Martin Nederlof (1916) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1848) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 0-2Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2051) - Marina Sipovich  2-0
 Ruud de Kooter (2073) - Jan van Oosterhout (1864) 2-0
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Henry Sanijs  - Jan Groenendijk (2088) 0-2Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2082) - Pieter Dijkstra  2-0
 Bonne ten Hoor (1900) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) 0-2
 Dmytro Marynenko (2136) - Gé Berbee (1900) 1-1
 Henk Hoekman (2150) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 2-0Partij
 Regis Miquel (1914) - Alexander Rats (2171) 0-2
 Jan Huijsen (1936) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 0-2
 Stan Brink (1941) - Viesturs Tomass (2208) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Wielemout (2002) - Andre Bercot (2235) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2349) - Joras Ferwerda (1964) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Jan Kerkhofs (1945) 2-0
 Gunars Zalitis (2147) - Martin van der Sluis (1957) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Mark Makrovitch (2194) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2177) - Philippe Lesnes (2017) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Wim Martin (2015) 2-0Partij
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Anton Kosior (2155) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2218) - Feike Castein (2029) 0-2Partij
 Olivier Bonnave (2203) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 1-1Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2225) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) - Peter Frans Koops (2054) 2-0
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) 2-0
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) - Raido Värik (2245) 1-1Partij
 Faustin Ekollo (2070) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2275) - Harry de Waard (2076) 1-1Partij
 Micha van Tol (2097) - Wouter Ludwig (2283) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2306) - Alexander Dublin  2-0Partij
 Rudolfs Tomass (2104) - Yuriy Anikeev (2312) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2337) - Martijn van Gortel (2106) 1-1Partij
 Kees de Jong (2111) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) 0-2Partij  
 Roel Boomstra (2378) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2402) - Brion Koullen (2137) 2-0Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 22-05-2012  Dummy  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1781) 0-2Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1900) - Annick Bourgoin   2-0
 Joke van der Meijden (1900) - Jorne Huiting  0-2Partij
 Willem Lep  - Gerda van der Meijden (1900) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1909) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 1-1
 Ronald Wisse (1868) - Egor Bobkov  0-2
 Martin Nederlof (1916) - Chiel Overvoorde (1878) 1-1
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Jack van der Plas  1-1Partij
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Wilco Terpstra (1894) 2-0
 Marina Sipovich  - Lauw Dingemans (1966) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (1903) - Matthijs Broek (1813) 1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1848) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) 1-1
 Jan van Oosterhout (1864) - Regis Miquel (1914) 1-1
 Kor Sikkema (1940) - Henry Sanijs  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Jan Huijsen (1936) 1-1
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Charles Anselmo (1873) 2-0
 Joras Ferwerda (1964) - Pieter Dijkstra  2-0
 Kees Plug (1858) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 0-2
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 2-0
 Daniel Rouget (2007) - Kiril Dublin  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (2006) - Bonne ten Hoor (1900) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) - Ester van Muijen (1970) 0-2Partij  
 Wim Martin (2015) - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0
 Nico Stuurstraat (1918) - Heike Verheul (2019) 0-2
 Gerrit Slottje (1921) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 2-0
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) - Aat Verhaar (1931) 0-2
 Micha van Tol (2097) - Stan Brink (1941) 2-0
 Jan Kerkhofs (1945) - Alexander Dublin  0-2
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) - Rudolfs Tomass (2104) 0-2Partij
 Martin van der Sluis (1957) - Kees de Jong (2111) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) 1-1
 Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) - Peter Pippel (1968) 2-0
 Arend van Beelen (1978) - Dmytro Marynenko (2136) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1991) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) 1-1
 Brion Koullen (2137) - Gilbert Kalfon (1991) 2-0
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) 1-1
 Viesturs Tomass (2208) - Ton Berends (1995) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (1996) - Wouter Sipma (2218) 0-2Partij  
 Yurii Bobkov (2224) - Patrick Wielemout (2002) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Martijn Vissers (2232) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 0-2Partij
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) - Philippe Lesnes (2017) 2-0Partij
 Andre Bercot (2235) - Johan Zijlstra (2004) 2-0Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Henk Hoekman (2150) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Alexander Rats (2171) 1-1
 Samuel Tombak (2051) - Evgeni Gurkov (2177) 0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Rene Estebe (2055) 1-1
 Olivier Bonnave (2203) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) 1-1Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2225) - Faustin Ekollo (2070) 1-1
 Raido Värik (2245) - Ruud de Kooter (2073) 0-2Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2082) - Ivan Trofimov (2275) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Harry de Waard (2076) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2088) - Ron Heusdens (2337) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2106) - Kees Thijssen (2349) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2283) - Feike Castein (2029) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2312) - Gunars Zalitis (2147) 2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) - Anton Kosior (2155) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 1-1Partij  
 Mark Makrovitch (2194) - Roel Boomstra (2378) 0-2Partij  
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) - Irina Pashkevich (2167) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) - Guntis Valneris (2402) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 4
 Wilco Terpstra (1894) - Dummy  2-0
 Annick Bourgoin   - Parvez Sohi (1900) 1-1
 Joke van der Meijden (1900) - Ronald Wisse (1868) 1-1
 Willem Lep  - Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) 0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Gerda van der Meijden (1900) 0-2Partij
 Chiel Overvoorde (1878) - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 0-2
 Charles Anselmo (1873) - Martin Nederlof (1916) 0-2
 Henry Sanijs  - Margit Viirma (1932) 1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra  - Lauw Dingemans (1966) 2-0Partij
 Jack van der Plas  - Piet Rozenboom (2006) 0-2Partij
 Regis Miquel (1914) - Tom Huizinga (1781) 1-1
 Jorne Huiting  - Nico Stuurstraat (1918) 1-1
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Marina Sipovich  1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1813) - Stan Brink (1941) 0-2
 Jan Huijsen (1936) - Kiril Dublin  0-2
 Jan Kerkhofs (1945) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 1-1
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Kees Osté (1848) 1-1
 Kees Plug (1858) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1968) - Jan van Oosterhout (1864) 1-1
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Arend van Beelen (1978) 0-2Partij
 Gilbert Kalfon (1991) - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Ton Berends (1995) - Nel Lindhout (1900) 2-0
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Jitse Slump (1996) 0-2Partij
 Sijtze Terpstra (1903) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 1-1
 Johan Zijlstra (2004) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) 1-1
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) - Egor Bobkov  1-1
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Martin de Jong (2043) 0-2Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Gerrit Slottje (1921) 1-1
 Philippe Lesnes (2017) - Bonne ten Hoor (1900) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1970) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) 1-1
 Joras Ferwerda (1964) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) 0-2
 Kees de Jong (2111) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0
 Martin van der Sluis (1957) - Martijn van Gortel (2106) 0-2Partij  
 Kor Sikkema (1940) - Samuel Tombak (2051) 0-2
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) - Reinout Sloot (1991) 2-0
 Patrick Wielemout (2002) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) - Yurii Bobkov (2224) 1-1
 Daniel Rouget (2007) - Raido Värik (2245) 0-2
 Dmytro Marynenko (2136) - Aat Verhaar (1931) 1-1
 Brion Koullen (2137) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) 2-0Partij
 Gunars Zalitis (2147) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2155) - Wim Martin (2015) 1-1Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) - Viesturs Tomass (2208) 0-2
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Olivier Bonnave (2203) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Mark Makrovitch (2194) 1-1
 Alexander Rats (2171) - Feike Castein (2029) 2-0
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Heike Verheul (2019) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2218) - Faustin Ekollo (2070) 2-0Partij
 Harry de Waard (2076) - Valery Kudriavcev (2225) 0-2
 Martijn Vissers (2232) - Ton van Bokhoven (2082) 1-1Partij
 Micha van Tol (2097) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2088) - Andre Bercot (2235) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) - Alexander Dublin  2-0Partij
 Rudolfs Tomass (2104) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2275) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) 2-0Partij
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Ron Heusdens (2337) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2177) - Ruud de Kooter (2073) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2228) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2306) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2349) - Henk Hoekman (2150) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Wouter Ludwig (2283) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2378) - Yuriy Anikeev (2312) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2402) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 5
 wo 23-05-2012  Dummy  - Annick Bourgoin   0-2
 Willem Lep  - Chiel Overvoorde (1878) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Jack van der Plas  0-2Partij  
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Ronald Wisse (1868) 0-2
 Charles Anselmo (1873) - Joke van der Meijden (1900) 1-1
 Lauw Dingemans (1966) - Matthijs Broek (1813) 1-1
 Nel Lindhout (1900) - Kees Plug (1858) 1-1
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Henry Sanijs  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 2-0
 Wilco Terpstra (1894) - Jan Huijsen (1936) 2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1781) - Gilbert Kalfon (1991) 0-2
 Marina Sipovich  - Henk Kamminga (1929) 2-0Partij
 Jorne Huiting  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 0-2Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Kor Sikkema (1940) 0-2
 Jan Kerkhofs (1945) - Kees Osté (1848) 2-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (1864) - Bernard Bourgoin   1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra  - Martin van der Sluis (1957) 0-2
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) - Joras Ferwerda (1964) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Gerda van der Meijden (1900) 2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1903) - Peter Pippel (1968) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1991) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1909) - Patrick Wielemout (2002) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Egor Bobkov  0-2Partij
 Regis Miquel (1914) - Johan Zijlstra (2004) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (2006) - Martin Nederlof (1916) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat (1918) - Daniel Rouget (2007) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Gerrit Slottje (1921) 2-0
 Kiril Dublin  - Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) 0-2
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Philippe Lesnes (2017) 1-1
 Bonne ten Hoor (1900) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 0-2
 Feike Castein (2029) - Stan Brink (1941) 0-2Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) 0-2
 Faustin Ekollo (2070) - Ester van Muijen (1970) 0-2Partij
 Arend van Beelen (1978) - Harry de Waard (2076) 1-1
 Alexander Dublin  - Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) 0-2
 Ton Berends (1995) - Rudolfs Tomass (2104) 1-1
 Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) - Jitse Slump (1996) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) 2-0
 Aat Verhaar (1931) - Yurii Bobkov (2224) 0-2
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2015) - Dmytro Marynenko (2136) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) 2-0Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2073) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 0-2Partij
 Mark Makrovitch (2194) - Rene Estebe (2055) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2155) - Peter Frans Koops (2054) 2-0Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2150) - Samuel Tombak (2051) 2-0Partij
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Gunars Zalitis (2147) 0-2
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1
 Olivier Bonnave (2203) - Ton van Bokhoven (2082) 0-2Partij
 Martijn Vissers (2232) - Jan Groenendijk (2088) 1-1Partij
 Raido Värik (2245) - Kees de Jong (2111) 2-0Partij
 Andre Bercot (2235) - Micha van Tol (2097) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) - Martijn van Gortel (2106) 2-0Partij
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 1-1Partij  
 Brion Koullen (2137) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 2-0Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Ivan Trofimov (2275) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Rats (2171) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2337) - Viesturs Tomass (2208) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2218) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) 0-2Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2225) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) - Evgeni Gurkov (2177) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2312) - Kees Thijssen (2349) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2283) - Roel Boomstra (2378) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Guntis Valneris (2402) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 24-05-2012  Dummy  - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 0-2
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Willem Lep  0-2Partij
 Charles Anselmo (1873) - Henry Sanijs  1-1Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 1-1
 Jan Huijsen (1936) - Chiel Overvoorde (1878) 2-0Partij
 Lauw Dingemans (1966) - Tom Huizinga (1781) 2-0Partij
 Annick Bourgoin   - Pieter Dijkstra  0-2Partij
 Jack van der Plas  - Jorne Huiting  0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1813) - Nel Lindhout (1900) 1-1
 Gerda van der Meijden (1900) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 0-2Partij
 Kees Osté (1848) - Regis Miquel (1914) 1-1
 Kees Plug (1858) - Nico Stuurstraat (1918) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Ronald Wisse (1868) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2004) - Kiril Dublin  0-2Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1864) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) 2-0Partij
 Joras Ferwerda (1964) - Wilco Terpstra (1894) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1968) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Reinout Sloot (1991) 0-2Partij
 Gilbert Kalfon (1991) - Bonne ten Hoor (1900) 2-0
 Patrick Wielemout (2002) - Sijtze Terpstra (1903) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1909) - Piet Rozenboom (2006) 0-2
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) 2-0
 Martin Nederlof (1916) - Feike Castein (2029) 2-0
 Gerrit Slottje (1921) - Faustin Ekollo (2070) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Dublin  - Margit Viirma (1932) 2-0
 Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) - Bernard Bourgoin   2-0Partij
 Philippe Lesnes (2017) - Marina Sipovich  1-1
 Samuel Tombak (2051) - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 0-2
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Martin de Jong (2043) 0-2Partij
 Egor Bobkov  - Peter Frans Koops (2054) 1-1
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Aat Verhaar (1931) 2-0Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) - Kor Sikkema (1940) 2-0
 Ruud de Kooter (2073) - Jan Kerkhofs (1945) 1-1
 Harry de Waard (2076) - Martin van der Sluis (1957) 2-0
 Rudolfs Tomass (2104) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2106) - Arend van Beelen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Kees de Jong (2111) - Ton Berends (1995) 2-0
 Johan Zijlstra (2004) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) 0-2
 Daniel Rouget (2007) - Olivier Bonnave (2203) 0-2
 Stan Brink (1941) - Andre Bercot (2235) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1970) - Jan Groenendijk (2088) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) 2-0
 Yurii Bobkov (2224) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 2-0Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Wouter Sipma (2218) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Wim Martin (2015) 2-0
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) 0-2
 Dmytro Marynenko (2136) - Jitse Slump (1996) 2-0
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) - Martijn Vissers (2232) 0-2Partij
 Viesturs Tomass (2208) - Ton van Bokhoven (2082) 2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Linssen (2228) - Micha van Tol (2097) 2-0Partij  
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) - Valery Kudriavcev (2225) 0-2
 Brion Koullen (2137) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) 0-2Partij
 Gunars Zalitis (2147) - Raido Värik (2245) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) - Henk Hoekman (2150) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2275) - Anton Kosior (2155) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Rats (2171) - Wouter Ludwig (2283) 0-2Partij  
 Aleksej Domchev (2306) - Irina Pashkevich (2167) 0-2Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2337) - Mark Makrovitch (2194) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2177) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2Partij  
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2402) - Yuriy Anikeev (2312) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2378) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2349) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 za 26-05-2012  Dummy  - Parvez Sohi (1900) 0-2
 Chiel Overvoorde (1878) - Tom Huizinga (1781) 1-1
 Annick Bourgoin   - Jack van der Plas  0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Joke van der Meijden (1900) 2-0
 Charles Anselmo (1873) - Gerda van der Meijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nico Stuurstraat (1918) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 0-2Partij
 Henry Sanijs  - Pierre Neveu (2004) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1813) - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 1-1
 Regis Miquel (1914) - Willem Lep  2-0Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1868) - Gerrit Slottje (1921) 1-1
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Kees Osté (1848) 2-0Partij
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Wilco Terpstra (1894) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) - Jan Huijsen (1936) 2-0Partij
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Nel Lindhout (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) - Gé Berbee (1900) 2-0Partij
 Bonne ten Hoor (1900) - Lauw Dingemans (1966) 0-2Partij
 Feike Castein (2029) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) 2-0Partij
 Martin van der Sluis (1957) - Jorne Huiting  1-1
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Hidde Risselada (1814) 2-0Partij
 Arend van Beelen (1978) - Kees Plug (1858) 1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra  - Ton Berends (1995) 0-2Partij
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Patrick Wielemout (2002) 2-0Partij
 Sijtze Terpstra (1903) - Johan Zijlstra (2004) 0-2Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1940) - Daniel Rouget (2007) 0-2
 Aat Verhaar (1931) - Samuel Tombak (2051) 0-2Partij
 Marina Sipovich  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) 1-1
 Egor Bobkov  - Philippe Lesnes (2017) 2-0Partij
 Kiril Dublin  - Joop Roedolph (2012) 0-2Partij
 Wim Martin (2015) - Jan van Oosterhout (1864) 2-0Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Martin Nederlof (1916) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2054) - Jan Kerkhofs (1945) 2-0Partij
 Joras Ferwerda (1964) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) 1-1
 Faustin Ekollo (2070) - Peter Pippel (1968) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1970) - Ruud de Kooter (2073) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1991) - Alexander Dublin  1-1
 Jitse Slump (1996) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) 1-1Partij
 Gilbert Kalfon (1991) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) 1-1
 Andre Bercot (2235) - Piet Rozenboom (2006) 2-0Partij
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Rudolfs Tomass (2104) 0-2Partij
 Stan Brink (1941) - Martijn van Gortel (2106) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2019) - Kees de Jong (2111) 1-1Partij
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) 2-0Partij
 Olivier Bonnave (2203) - Harry de Waard (2076) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2082) - Mark Makrovitch (2194) 1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) - Alexander Rats (2171) 0-2Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Rene Estebe (2055) 1-1
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Brion Koullen (2137) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Sipma (2218) - Micha van Tol (2097) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) - Yurii Bobkov (2224) 0-2Partij
 Dmytro Marynenko (2136) - Evgeni Gurkov (2177) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2306) - Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2155) - Jan Groenendijk (2088) 0-2Partij  
 Martijn Vissers (2232) - Gunars Zalitis (2147) 2-0Partij
 Raido Värik (2245) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 2-0Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2150) - Ivan Trofimov (2275) 1-1Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2283) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2312) - Viesturs Tomass (2208) 2-0Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2225) - Ron Heusdens (2337) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) - Kees Thijssen (2349) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2402) - Roel Boomstra (2378) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 zo 27-05-2012  Chiel Overvoorde (1878) - Dummy  2-0
 Joke van der Meijden (1900) - Annick Bourgoin   1-1
 Gerda van der Meijden (1900) - Henry Sanijs  1-1
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Nico Stuurstraat (1918) 0-2
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1781) 1-1
 Kees Osté (1848) - Bonne ten Hoor (1900) 1-1
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) - Willem Lep  1-1
 Nel Lindhout (1900) - Margit Viirma (1932) 1-1Partij
 Jan Huijsen (1936) - Matthijs Broek (1813) 0-2Partij
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Sijtze Terpstra (1903) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1909) - Ronald Wisse (1868) 1-1
 Gerrit Slottje (1921) - Ad Vreeswijk (1866) 1-1
 Aat Verhaar (1931) - Charles Anselmo (1873) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1876) - Kor Sikkema (1940) 0-2
 Pieter Dijkstra  - Patrick Wielemout (2002) 0-2
 Jack van der Plas  - Pierre Neveu (2004) 2-0Partij
 Jorne Huiting  - Bernard Bourgoin   1-1
 Kiril Dublin  - Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) 1-1
 Kees Plug (1858) - Martin van der Sluis (1957) 0-2Partij
 Lauw Dingemans (1966) - Jan van Oosterhout (1864) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1968) - Wilco Terpstra (1894) 2-0
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1900) - Arend van Beelen (1978) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (2006) - Regis Miquel (1914) 2-0
 Philippe Lesnes (2017) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 1-1
 Marina Sipovich  - Daniel Rouget (2007) 0-2
 Jan Kerkhofs (1945) - Feike Castein (2029) 0-2
 Martin Nederlof (1916) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 0-2
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) - Elza Garokalna (1900) 1-1
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) 1-1
 Samuel Tombak (2051) - Joras Ferwerda (1964) 1-1
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) - Stan Brink (1941) 2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1970) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) 1-1Partij  
 Ruud de Kooter (2073) - Jan Schijff (1967) 2-0Partij
 Micha van Tol (2097) - Gilbert Kalfon (1991) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Dublin  - Jitse Slump (1996) 2-0
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) - Reinout Sloot (1991) 2-0Partij
 Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) - Ton Berends (1995) 1-1Partij
 Johan Zijlstra (2004) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2012) - Dmytro Marynenko (2136) 0-2
 Egor Bobkov  - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2015) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2141) - Heike Verheul (2019) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2082) - Andre Bercot (2235) 2-0
 Faustin Ekollo (2070) - Olivier Bonnave (2203) 1-1
 Mark Makrovitch (2194) - Harry de Waard (2076) 0-2Partij
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Anton Kosior (2155) 1-1Partij
 Gunars Zalitis (2147) - Peter Frans Koops (2054) 1-1
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Theo Dijkstra (2147) 1-1Partij
 Viesturs Tomass (2208) - Fred Roedolph (2020) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Rats (2171) - Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) 2-0
 Kees de Jong (2111) - Aleksej Domchev (2306) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2137) - Valery Kudriavcev (2225) 0-2Partij
 Rudolfs Tomass (2104) - Wouter Sipma (2218) 0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) - Martijn van Gortel (2106) 1-1Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2150) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 0-2Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2088) - Ivan Trofimov (2275) 0-2Partij  
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Raido Värik (2245) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2177) - Wouter Ludwig (2283) 2-0Partij
 Yurii Bobkov (2224) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2349) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 1-1Partij  
 Martijn Vissers (2232) - Guntis Valneris (2402) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Yuriy Anikeev (2312) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2378) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2337) - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 ma 28-05-2012  Henry Sanijs  - Parvez Sohi (1900) 2-0Partij
 Annick Bourgoin   - Gerda van der Meijden (1900) 2-0
 Joke van der Meijden (1900) - Jan Huijsen (1936) 0-2Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1781) - Nel Lindhout (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gé Berbee (1900) - Kees Osté (1848) 2-0
 Willem Lep  - Bonne ten Hoor (1900) 1-1Partij
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1905) - Klaas Mondria (1876) 0-2Partij
 Nico Stuurstraat (1918) - Chiel Overvoorde (1878) 2-0Partij
 Margit Viirma (1932) - Pieter Dijkstra  0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk (1866) - Pierre Neveu (2004) 2-0Partij
 Regis Miquel (1914) - Ronald Wisse (1868) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (1814) - Jan T. Terpstra (1909) 1-1
 Gerrit Slottje (1921) - Kees Plug (1858) 2-0Partij
 Wilco Terpstra (1894) - Jan Kerkhofs (1945) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (1903) - Lauw Dingemans (1966) 1-1
 Arend van Beelen (1978) - Jorne Huiting  1-1
 Bernard Bourgoin   - Kiril Dublin  0-2Partij
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1952) - Marina Sipovich  1-1
 Jan Schijff (1967) - Jack van der Plas  1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1991) - Matthijs Broek (1813) 1-1
 Gilbert Kalfon (1991) - Martin Nederlof (1916) 2-0
 Jitse Slump (1996) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Wielemout (2002) - Aat Verhaar (1931) 1-1
 Kor Sikkema (1940) - Philippe Lesnes (2017) 0-2
 Elza Garokalna (1900) - Joop Roedolph (2012) 1-1
 Jan van Oosterhout (1864) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2008) 1-1
 Yulia Yurkova (1931) - Ester van Muijen (1970) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2036) - Peter Pippel (1968) 2-0Partij
 Martin van der Sluis (1957) - Samuel Tombak (2051) 1-1
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2067) - Joras Ferwerda (1964) 1-1
 Feike Castein (2029) - Kees de Jong (2111) 0-2Partij
 Johan Zijlstra (2004) - Ilgar Ibrahimov (2118) 1-1
 Ton Berends (1995) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2133) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (2006) - Mark Makrovitch (2194) 0-2Partij
 Andre Bercot (2235) - Egor Bobkov  1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (1992) - Micha van Tol (2097) 1-1
 Daniel Rouget (2007) - Alexander Dublin  1-1
 Wim Martin (2015) - Rudolfs Tomass (2104) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2020) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2115) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2137) - Heike Verheul (2019) 0-2Partij  
 Ton van Bokhoven (2082) - Anton Kosior (2155) 1-1Partij
 Harry de Waard (2076) - Martijn Vissers (2232) 1-1
 Olivier Bonnave (2203) - Ruud de Kooter (2073) 1-1
 Henk Hoekman (2150) - Faustin Ekollo (2070) 1-1Partij
 Gunars Zalitis (2147) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2055) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2147) - Peter Frans Koops (2054) 1-1
 Rene Estebe (2055) - Erwin Heslinga (2141) 2-0Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2141) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 1-1
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Brion Koullen (2137) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (2088) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2260) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2106) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2306) - Dmytro Marynenko (2136) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2283) - Irina Pashkevich (2167) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2235) - Alexander Rats (2171) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Viesturs Tomass (2208) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2275) - Maarten Linssen (2228) 2-0Partij  
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2349) - Wouter Sipma (2218) 1-1Partij
 Valery Kudriavcev (2225) - Kees Thijssen (2349) 0-2Partij
 Yurii Bobkov (2224) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2366) - Evgeni Gurkov (2177) 1-1Partij
 Raido Värik (2245) - Roel Boomstra (2378) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2402) - Ron Heusdens (2337) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2445) - Yuriy Anikeev (2312) 1-1Partij