Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie UPDB 2013/2014

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
di 24-09-2013     Zenderstad  -   Het Groene Hart  
10
-
6
 Bert Habets (1170) - Jan Commandeur (1118) 2-0
 Rutger Oskam (1069) - Max Hanssens (1157) 1-1
 Cees Westland (1030) - Peter de Vos (1020) 1-1
 Ruud de Graaff (1056) - Bertus Jansen (1005) 1-1
 Hans Verhoeven (951) - Chris Schippers (876) 1-1
 Nico Verhoeven (895) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) 2-0Partij
 Theo van Londen (927) - Hans Loots (808) 0-2
 Rob de Meij (902) - Gerard Benning (960) 2-0
do 26-09-2013     NDG Nieuwegein  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
2
-
14
 Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) - Cock van Wijk (1228) 0-2
 Stef Baerends (1075) - Heike Verheul (1244) 0-2Partij
 Kumar Bihari (948) - Wouter Ludwig (1405) 0-2
 Ed Kok (1142) - Robert Sall (1174) 0-2
 Gerard Bakker (1018) - Peter Kolkman (1000) 0-2
 Sjef Valk Sr. (934) - Gerard Morsink (971) 0-2
 Piet Schep (1010) - Henk Doedens (992) 1-18
 Sjef Valk Jr. (894) - Dick de Boer (973) 1-16
vr 27-09-2013     Boboli Bunschoten  -   ADG  
7
-
9
 Alexander van de Mheen (745) - Kees de Jonge (1004) 2-04Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1025) - Harry de Waard (1205) 1-18
 Peter Frans Koops (1133) - Marcel Everloo (1018) 1-16
 Huibert Koops (970) - Gerrit van der Ham (1046) 0-27
 Lennart Bolks (697) - Frits Stuger (990) 1-15
 Douwe de Graaf (746) - Mark Klein Kranenbarg (1079) 0-22
 Wout Bos (728) - Piet Bottenheft (891) 2-01
 Annemarieke Dekkers  - Robert De Wolf  0-23
 Ronde 2
ma 07-10-2013     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   ADG  
7
-
9
 Wouter Ludwig (1405) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) 2-08
 Alfons Ottink (1298) - Cees Strooper (1276) 1-16
 Cock van Wijk (1228) - Hans Mulder (1118) 1-17
 Robert Sall (1174) - Harry de Waard (1205) 0-21
 Peter Kolkman (1000) - Frits Stuger (990) 0-25
 Henk Doedens (992) - Marcel Everloo (1018) 1-12
 Gerard Morsink (971) - Piet Bottenheft (891) 1-13
 Dick de Boer (973) - Gerrit van der Ham (1046) 1-14
do 10-10-2013     Het Groene Hart  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
8
-
8
 Jan Commandeur (1118) - Gerhard de Graaf (1025) 1-14
 Max Hanssens (1157) - Peter Frans Koops (1133) 1-18
 Jan Buitenhuis (1088) - Erik Maijenburg (1078) 1-17
 Frans Boot (1047) - Willem Bor (1049) 0-22
 Peter de Vos (1020) - Huibert Koops (970) 0-26
 Bertus Jansen (1005) - Alexander van de Mheen (745) 2-05
 Chris Schippers (876) - Lennart Bolks (697) 1-13
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) - Douwe de Graaf (746) 2-01
   NDG Nieuwegein  -   Zenderstad  
3
-
13
 Ed Kok (1142) - Laura Timmerman (1047) 1-16
 Stef Baerends (1075) - Bert Habets (1170) 0-25
 Sjef Valk Sr. (934) - Rutger Oskam (1069) 0-24
 Piet Schep (1010) - Cees Westland (1030) 1-13
 Kumar Bihari (948) - Theo van Londen (927) 0-21
 Hans de Vast (931) - Antonio Ramirez (944) 1-17
 Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) - Ruud de Graaff (1056) 0-22
 Sjef Valk Jr. (894) - Hans Verhoeven (951) 0-28
 Ronde 3
di 15-10-2013     ADG  -   Het Groene Hart  
8
-
8
 Cees Strooper (1276) - Peter de Vos (1020) 2-03
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) - Jan Commandeur (1118) 1-15
 Harry de Waard (1205) - Max Hanssens (1157) 1-18
 Hans Mulder (1118) - Jan Buitenhuis (1088) 1-14
 Marcel Everloo (1018) - Bertus Jansen (1005) 1-16
 Kees de Jonge (1004) - Chris Schippers (876) 1-17
 Gerrit van Maanen (815) - Hans Loots (808) 1-12
 Piet Bottenheft (891) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) 0-21
   Zenderstad  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
5
-
11
 Bert Habets (1170) - Wouter Ludwig (1405) 0-2
 Rutger Oskam (1069) - Cock van Wijk (1228) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (1047) - Robert Sall (1174) 0-2
 Antonio Ramirez (944) - Arne van Mourik (1202) 0-2
 Nico Verhoeven (895) - Wim Vlooswijk (1123) 0-2
 Theo van Londen (927) - Peter Kolkman (1000) 1-1
 Ruud de Graaff (1056) - Gerard Morsink (971) 2-0
 Hans Verhoeven (951) - Dick de Boer (973) 2-0
vr 18-10-2013     Boboli Bunschoten  -   NDG Nieuwegein  
12
-
4
 Peter Frans Koops (1133) - Ed Kok (1142) 1-18
 Wim Muijs (1128) - Gerard Bakker (1018) 2-02
 Gerhard de Graaf (1025) - Piet Schep (1010) 2-05
 Michiel Luiten (1013) - Stef Baerends (1075) 1-16
 Alexander van de Mheen (745) - Kumar Bihari (948) 2-07Partij  
 Douwe de Graaf (746) - Hans de Vast (931) 1-14
 Anne Wouda (892) - Sjef Valk Sr. (934) 1-13
 Wout Bos (728) - Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) 2-01
 Ronde 4
ma 28-10-2013     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   Het Groene Hart  
11
-
5
 Wouter Ludwig (1405) - Jan Commandeur (1118) 1-1
 Alfons Ottink (1298) - Max Hanssens (1157) 2-02
 Heike Verheul (1244) - Jan Buitenhuis (1088) 2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (1228) - Frans Boot (1047) 1-1
 Peter Kolkman (1000) - Bertus Jansen (1005) 2-0
 Gerard Morsink (971) - Chris Schippers (876) 2-0
 Henk Doedens (992) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) 1-1
 Dick de Boer (973) - Mahesh Shankar (911) 0-21
di 29-10-2013     Zenderstad  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
13
-
3
 Antonio Ramirez (944) - Lennart Bolks (697) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1047) - Bertus de Harder (1199) 2-0
 Bert Habets (1170) - Douwe de Graaf (746) 2-0
 Ruud de Graaff (1056) - Peter Frans Koops (1133) 2-0
 Cees Westland (1030) - Rindert Huisman (849) 2-0
 Nico Verhoeven (895) - Willem Bor (1049) 0-2
 Rob de Meij (902) - Huibert Koops (970) 1-1
 Theo van Londen (927) - Anne Wouda (892) 2-0
do 31-10-2013     NDG Nieuwegein  -   ADG  
1
-
15
 Sjef Valk Jr. (894) - Cees Strooper (1276) 0-25
 Stef Baerends (1075) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) 0-23
 Ed Kok (1142) - Hans Mulder (1118) 0-28
 Piet Schep (1010) - Harry de Waard (1205) 0-27
 Rob de Wit (528) - Kees de Jonge (1004) 0-21
 Kumar Bihari (948) - Gerrit van der Ham (1046) 0-26
 Gerard Bakker (1018) - Piet Bottenheft (891) 0-22
 Sjef Valk Sr. (934) - Marcel Everloo (1018) 1-14
 Ronde 5
di 05-11-2013     ADG  -   Zenderstad  
12
-
4
 Hans Mulder (1118) - Bert Habets (1170) 0-27
 Harry de Waard (1205) - Rutger Oskam (1069) 1-13
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) - Laura Timmerman (1047) 2-08
 Cees Strooper (1276) - Ruud de Graaff (1056) 2-04
 Marcel Everloo (1018) - Antonio Ramirez (944) 2-06
 Piet Bottenheft (891) - Theo van Londen (927) 2-02
 Frits Stuger (990) - Nico Verhoeven (895) 2-01
 Kees de Jonge (1004) - Rob de Meij (902) 1-15
do 07-11-2013     Het Groene Hart  -   NDG Nieuwegein  
9
-
7
 Jan Commandeur (1118) - Ed Kok (1142) 1-16
 Max Hanssens (1157) - Stef Baerends (1075) 1-17
 Jan Buitenhuis (1088) - Piet Schep (1010) 1-15
 Frans Boot (1047) - Gerard Bakker (1018) 1-18
 Bertus Jansen (1005) - Sjef Valk Sr. (934) 2-02
 Chris Schippers (876) - Hans de Vast (931) 0-21
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) - Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) 1-14
 Gerard Benning (960) - Sjef Valk Jr. (894) 2-03
vr 08-11-2013     Boboli Bunschoten  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
3
-
13
 Anne Wouda (892) - Alfons Ottink (1298) 0-26
 Peter Frans Koops (1133) - Cock van Wijk (1228) 1-18
 Lennart Bolks (697) - Auke Zijlstra (1211) 0-25
za 09-11-2013 Alexander van de Mheen (745) - Peter Meijler (1107) 0-22Partij  
 Huibert Koops (970) - Henk Doedens (992) 1-14
 Lucas Veldhuizen (690) - Gerard Morsink (971) 0-27
 Douwe de Graaf (746) - Dick de Boer (973) 0-23
 Wout Bos (728) - Teus de Mik (948) 1-11
 Ronde 6
di 19-11-2013     ADG  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
5
-
11
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) - Heike Verheul (1244) 0-22Partij
 Cees Strooper (1276) - Cock van Wijk (1228) 2-05
 Harry de Waard (1205) - Auke Zijlstra (1211) 0-24
 Hans Mulder (1118) - Arne van Mourik (1202) 0-27
 Marcel Everloo (1018) - Peter Kolkman (1000) 1-18
 Piet Bottenheft (891) - Henk Doedens (992) 2-03
 Kees de Jonge (1004) - Gerard Morsink (971) 0-26
 Frits Stuger (990) - Dick de Boer (973) 0-21
do 21-11-2013     NDG Nieuwegein  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
11
-
5
 Ed Kok (1142) - Peter Frans Koops (1133) 2-07
 Piet Schep (1010) - Wim Muijs (1128) 2-08
 Stef Baerends (1075) - Anne Wouda (892) 2-04
 Gerard Bakker (1018) - Cor de Jong (1223) 1-15
 Hans de Vast (931) - Jaap Langerak (766) 2-03
 Sjef Valk Sr. (934) - Alexander van de Mheen (745) 0-21Partij
 Kumar Bihari (948) - Douwe de Graaf (746) 1-16
 Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) - Lennart Bolks (697) 1-12
 Ronde 7
di 03-12-2013     Zenderstad  -   ADG  
11
-
5
 Bert Habets (1170) - Cees Strooper (1276) 1-16
 Rutger Oskam (1069) - Harry de Waard (1205) 1-18
 Laura Timmerman (1047) - Hans Mulder (1118) 1-17
 Antonio Ramirez (944) - Marcel Everloo (1018) 0-25
 Cees Westland (1030) - Frits Stuger (990) 2-03
 Theo van Londen (927) - Kees de Jonge (1004) 2-04
 Nico Verhoeven (895) - Piet Bottenheft (891) 2-01
 Hans Verhoeven (951) - Robert De Wolf  2-02
do 05-12-2013     Het Groene Hart  -   NDG Nieuwegein  
7
-
9
 Jan Commandeur (1118) - Stef Baerends (1075) 0-21
 Max Hanssens (1157) - Ed Kok (1142) 0-27
 Frans Boot (1047) - Piet Schep (1010) 2-08
 Bertus Jansen (1005) - Gerard Bakker (1018) 0-24
 Mahesh Shankar (911) - Hans de Vast (931) 1-16
 Chris Schippers (876) - Kumar Bihari (948) 1-13
 Gerard Benning (960) - Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) 2-05
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) - Sjef Valk Jr. (894) 1-12
 Ronde 8
wo 18-12-2013     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   Zenderstad  
12
-
4
 Wouter Ludwig (1405) - Rutger Oskam (1069) 2-0
 Alfons Ottink (1298) - Laura Timmerman (1047) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1244) - Bert Habets (1170) 2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (1228) - Koos van Amerongen (1227) 0-2Partij  
 Peter Kolkman (1000) - Antonio Ramirez (944) 2-0
 Henk Doedens (992) - Theo van Londen (927) 2-0
 Gerard Morsink (971) - Nico Verhoeven (895) 0-2Partij
 Dick de Boer (973) - Hans Verhoeven (951) 2-0
do 09-01-2014     Boboli Bunschoten  -   Het Groene Hart  
8
-
8
 Cor de Jong (1223) - Jan Commandeur (1118) 2-0
 Bertus de Harder (1199) - Max Hanssens (1157) 1-1
 Jelmer Martens (1146) - Jan Buitenhuis (1088) 0-2
 Wim Muijs (1128) - Bertus Jansen (1005) 1-1
 Gerhard de Graaf (1025) - Chris Schippers (876) 2-0
 Anne Wouda (892) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) 2-0
 Alexander van de Mheen (745) - Mahesh Shankar (911) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (697) - Gerard Benning (960) 0-2