Ronde 1 |
ma 07-09-2015 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1069) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1140) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1237) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Commandeur (1086) | - | Jurgen Tholel (1177) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Gerard van der Wouden (1117) | - | Patrick Adriaans (1121) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Piet Schep (1014) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1157) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Kariem Droog (997) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
do 10-09-2015 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1127) | - | Frits Luteijn (1382) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Peter van Eck (1233) | - | Peter van der Stap (1308) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1189) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1121) | - | Geert Prinsen (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1001) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1039) | - | Edwin de Jager (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1323) | - | Erno Prosman (1555) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Evert Bronstring (1296) | - | Teun van de Krol (1355) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1187) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1131) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Maurits Meijer (1136) | - | Hans de Knikker (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Peter van den Berg (885) | - | Alex Bitter (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 11-09-2015 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | Den Haag | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1285) | - | Gerard de Groot (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hans Lansbergen (1212) | - | Jeroen Kos (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1239) | - | Bas Messemaker (1410) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | - | Sven Winkel (1425) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Rob van den Bos (1009) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1143) | - | Friso Fennema (1337) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 22-09-2015 | Den Haag | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1410) | - | Evert Bronstring (1296) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1337) | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1187) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Sven Winkel (1425) | - | Hans Tangelder (1131) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1334) | - | Hans Kreder (1118) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1277) | - | André van der Kwartel (1105) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1079) | - | Henk Meester (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
wo 23-09-2015 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1237) | - | Peter van Eck (1233) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Radjes Balkaran (1235) | - | Frans van de Velde (1121) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1121) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Radjinder Jharap (1157) | - | Frans Teijn (1001) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Soelinder Jagram (1086) | - | Hugo Simons jr. (1189) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
vr 25-09-2015 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Richard Meijer (1298) | - | Alex Bitter (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Steven den Hollander (1219) | - | Harry Clasquin (1183) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1253) | - | Ruud Kloosterman (1238) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Arie Schoneveld (1061) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Rinus Kromhout (1094) | - | Kariem Droog (997) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Cees van den Bosch (1035) | - | Peter Pippel (1012) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | Van Stigt Thans 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1382) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1308) | - | Wim Heuvelman (986) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1248) | - | Peter Lansbergen (1046) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Hans Lansbergen (1212) | - | Kees Romijn (1239) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Edwin de Jager (1235) | - | Michiel Torn (1072) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 05-10-2015 | Damlust Gouda | - | Den Haag | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | - | Sven Winkel (1425) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Teun van de Krol (1355) | - | Johan Sterrenburg (1371) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Harry Clasquin (1183) | - | Bas Messemaker (1410) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1444) | - | Gerard de Groot (1277) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Henk van Klaveren (1262) | - | Friso Fennema (1337) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Erno Prosman (1555) | - | Jeroen Kos (1334) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
do 08-10-2015 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Frans Teijn (1001) | - | Richard Kromhout (1351) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1189) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1309) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Frans van de Velde (1121) | - | Richard Meijer (1298) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Peter van Eck (1233) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1127) | - | Cees van den Bosch (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1039) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1094) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1323) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Evert Bronstring (1296) | - | Guido van den Berg (1248) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hans Tangelder (1131) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Hans Kolfoort (1140) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (1055) | - | Edwin de Jager (1235) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Peter van den Berg (885) | - | Kees Romijn (1239) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 09-10-2015 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1285) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1237) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Peter Lansbergen (1046) | - | Radjes Balkaran (1235) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Hans Lansbergen (1212) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Heuvelman (986) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1239) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1157) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1143) | - | Soelinder Jagram (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 19-10-2015 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1183) | - | Peter van Eck (1233) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1069) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Commandeur (1086) | - | Frans van de Velde (1121) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hans de Knikker (1096) | - | Frans Teijn (1001) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Kariem Droog (997) | - | Dion van Bommel (1027) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1047) | - | Bonne Douma (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
wo 21-10-2015 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1237) | - | Casper Remeijer (1323) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Ashok Bhajan (1201) | - | Hans Kolfoort (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1121) | - | Maurits Meijer (1136) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Radjes Balkaran (1235) | - | André van der Kwartel (1105) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Soelinder Jagram (1086) | - | Henk Meester (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | Dick den Ouden (964) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
vr 23-10-2015 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Steven den Hollander (1219) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1253) | - | Michiel Torn (1072) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1309) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1298) | - | Wim Heuvelman (986) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Arie Schoneveld (1061) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Rinus Kromhout (1094) | - | Leo Mous (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Harry Clasquin (1183) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1382) | - | Erno Prosman (1555) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1308) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1444) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1248) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (1235) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1262) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Henk de Witt (1276) | - | André Venema (1246) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 02-11-2015 | Damlust Gouda | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1355) | - | Patrick Adriaans (1121) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Harry Kolk (1242) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | - | Radjes Balkaran (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Hans de Knikker (1096) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1237) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1262) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1207) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1140) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1157) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
di 03-11-2015 | Den Haag | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Sven Winkel (1425) | - | Frits Luteijn (1382) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (1410) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Johan Sterrenburg (1371) | - | Peter van der Stap (1308) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1334) | - | Geert Prinsen (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1277) | - | Guido van den Berg (1248) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1183) | - | Henk de Witt (1276) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
do 05-11-2015 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1323) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1309) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1187) | - | Steven den Hollander (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Kolfoort (1140) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Hans Kreder (1118) | - | Richard Meijer (1298) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dick den Ouden (964) | - | Arie Schoneveld (1061) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Peter van den Berg (885) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1094) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
vr 06-11-2015 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans Lansbergen (1212) | - | Leo Schouten (792) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1239) | - | Harry Kolk (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1285) | - | Alex Bitter (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | - | Kariem Droog (997) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Michiel Torn (1072) | - | Peter Pippel (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Tiny Mous (1159) | - | Piet van Eeden (785) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
ma 16-11-2015 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1047) | - | Maurits Meijer (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1183) | - | Harry Dekker (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Harry Kolk (1242) | - | Hans Kreder (1118) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1140) | - | André van der Kwartel (1105) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Commandeur (1086) | - | Henk Meester (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Kariem Droog (997) | - | Dick den Ouden (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
wo 18-11-2015 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Den Haag | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1237) | - | Jeroen Kos (1334) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ramdew Jahani (1190) | - | Bas Messemaker (1410) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Radjinder Jharap (1157) | - | Sven Winkel (1425) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | Gerard de Groot (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1121) | - | Piet Lodder (1199) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1207) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
do 19-11-2015 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Van Stigt Thans 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bonne Douma (1039) | - | Kees Romijn (1239) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Peter van Eck (1233) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1127) | - | Wim Heuvelman (986) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1189) | - | Michiel Torn (1072) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1001) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1121) | - | Peter Lansbergen (1046) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
vr 20-11-2015 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Frerik Andriessen (1404) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Cor van Dusseldorp (1461) | - | Erno Prosman (1555) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arjen de Mooij (1309) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Richard Meijer (1298) | - | Teun van de Krol (1355) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1253) | - | André Venema (1246) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1351) | - | Peter Pippel (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 30-11-2015 | Damlust Gouda | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1555) | - | Dirk van Genderen (1069) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1355) | - | Kariem Droog (997) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | - | Jan Commandeur (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1262) | - | Hans de Knikker (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1183) | - | Alex Bitter (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerardo IJssel Jr. (1160) | - | Harry Kolk (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
do 03-12-2015 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Evert Bronstring (1296) | - | Frans Teijn (1001) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1323) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1127) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1187) | - | Krijn Toet (1243) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1131) | - | Frans van de Velde (1121) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (1055) | - | Peter van Eck (1233) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Peter van den Berg (885) | - | Bonne Douma (1039) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
vr 04-12-2015 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Edwin de Jager (1235) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1207) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1248) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1237) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1382) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Iwan Fung (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1308) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1157) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1323) | - | Sjaam Biekram | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
di 08-12-2015 | Den Haag | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sven Winkel (1425) | - | Cor van Dusseldorp (1461) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (1410) | - | Richard Kromhout (1351) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1337) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1309) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1334) | - | Richard Meijer (1298) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1079) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1277) | - | Steven den Hollander (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
ma 18-01-2016 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Den Haag | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Hans de Knikker (1096) | - | Friso Fennema (1337) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1242) | - | Jeroen Kos (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1047) | - | Bas Messemaker (1410) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Alex Bitter (1140) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Kariem Droog (997) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1079) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Gerardo IJssel Jr. (1160) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
do 21-01-2016 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Damlust Gouda | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1121) | - | Teun van de Krol (1355) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Cheick Maurice Ndione (1339) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1262) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Peter van Eck (1233) | - | Erno Prosman (1555) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Frans Teijn (1001) | - | Peter Pippel (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hans Jacobsen (1127) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Bonne Douma (1039) | - | Harry Clasquin (1183) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 22-01-2016 | Van Stigt Thans 2 | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1285) | - | Evert Bronstring (1296) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1239) | - | Hans Tangelder (1131) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Tiny Mous (1159) | - | Maurits Meijer (1136) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | - | André van der Kwartel (1105) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Michiel Torn (1072) | - | Harry Dekker (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (1143) | - | Dick den Ouden (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
vr 04-03-2016 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Richard Meijer (1298) | - | Frits Luteijn (1382) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cor van Dusseldorp (1461) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1253) | - | Peter van der Stap (1308) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1351) | - | Henk de Witt (1276) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Arjen de Mooij (1309) | - | Guido van den Berg (1248) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (858) | - | Edwin de Jager (1235) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
ma 01-02-2016 | Damlust Gouda | - | Van Stigt Thans 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1555) | - | Kees Romijn (1239) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1355) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk van Klaveren (1262) | - | Michiel Torn (1072) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1271) | - | Peter Lansbergen (1046) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerardo IJssel Jr. (1160) | - | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1140) | - | Leo Mous (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
di 02-02-2016 | Den Haag | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bas Messemaker (1410) | - | Peter van Eck (1233) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1337) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Sven Winkel (1425) | - | Harold Jagram (948) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1334) | - | Frans Teijn (1001) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1277) | - | Frans van de Velde (1121) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1079) | - | Bonne Douma (1039) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
wo 03-02-2016 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1237) | - | Frerik Andriessen (1404) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1309) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Iwan Fung (1077) | - | Richard Meijer (1298) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1121) | - | Steven den Hollander (1219) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Soelinder Jagram (1086) | - | Marco de Leeuw (858) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1207) | - | Cees van den Bosch (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
vr 05-02-2016 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1248) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Kees Romijn (1239) | - | Guus Potjes (739) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1285) | - | Harry Kolk (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1308) | - | Alex Bitter (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (1235) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1047) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Mariska Veer (835) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |