Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PNHDB 2015/2016

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 05-10-2015     DDV 2  -   Almere 2  
5
-
3
 Leo Rosendaal (1173) - Boike Mathoera (905) 2-02
 Martin Kruijswijk (1016) - Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) 1-14
 Nico Kruijswijk (1019) - Adriaan van der Zwan (731) 2-01
 Ridens Bolhuis (836) - Anthony Richardson (853) 0-23
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   Kunst en Genoegen  
3
-
5
 Paul Smit (989) - Wim Keessen (1052) 1-11
 Dimitri Otto (888) - Adrie Voorn (1050) 1-13
 Rob van de Klashorst (943) - Piet van der Poel (813) 1-14
 Frank Hagebeek (789) - Rene de Jong (891) 0-23
di 06-10-2015     Purmerend 66 2  -   OG Den Ilp  
6
-
2
 Dick Lust (985) - Hans Vermeulen (1155) 1-14
 Jan Hania (1030) - Dirk Vet Jr. (1001) 1-12
 Kees Schilder (985) - Bart van Geel (1067) 2-03
 Frans Kroese (1066) - Thomas Vermeulen (839) 2-01
do 08-10-2015     SNA 2  -   HDC Den Helder  
2
-
6
 Arnoud Rood (1005) - Losseni Savané (1210) 0-22
 Sierd van Randen (974) - Jasper Hengefeld (1008) 1-11
 Bertus Groot (913) - Ed van der Vlies (1131) 1-14
 Frans Groot (859) - Adri de Jong (1038) 0-23
 Ronde 2
di 20-10-2015     Purmerend 66 2  -   DDV 2  
4
-
4
 Jan Bakels (1151) - Leo Rosendaal (1173) 1-11
 Jan Hania (1030) - Martin Kruijswijk (1016) 1-14
 Frans Kroese (1066) - Ricardo Bona (1059) 2-03
 Kees Schilder (985) - Nico Kruijswijk (1019) 0-22
ma 26-10-2015     Almere 2  -   Kunst en Genoegen  
3
-
5
 Valentino Tjokro (1110) - Wim Keessen (1052) 0-21
 Joke Hartkamp-van Geemen (867) - Adrie Voorn (1050) 0-22
 Anthony Richardson (853) - Piet van der Poel (813) 2-03
 Adriaan van der Zwan (731) - Rene de Jong (891) 1-14
do 29-10-2015     HDC Den Helder  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
6
-
2
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Fabian Snijder (1125) 2-03Partij
 Jasper Hengefeld (1008) - Paul Smit (989) 1-11
 Ed van der Vlies (1131) - Rob van de Klashorst (943) 1-12
 Adri de Jong (1038) - Frank Hagebeek (789) 2-04
vr 30-10-2015     OG Den Ilp  -   SNA 2  
7
-
1
 Hans Vermeulen (1155) - Sierd van Randen (974) 2-03
 Rob Pennekamp (1234) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 1-14Partij
 Dirk Vet Jr. (1001) - Frans Groot (859) 2-02
 Bart van Geel (1067) - Bertus Groot (913) 2-01
 Ronde 3
ma 16-11-2015     Almere 2  -   Purmerend 66 2  
6
-
2
 Boike Mathoera (905) - Jan Bakels (1151) 1-12
 Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) - Frans Kroese (1066) 2-03
 Anthony Richardson (853) - Jan Hania (1030) 2-01
 Adriaan van der Zwan (731) - Kees Schilder (985) 1-14
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   OG Den Ilp  
5
-
3
 Fabian Snijder (1125) - Hans Vermeulen (1155) 1-14Partij  
 Paul Smit (989) - Bart van Geel (1067) 0-22
 Rob van de Klashorst (943) - Thomas Vermeulen (839) 2-03
 Frank Hagebeek (789) - Wiebe Fennema (828) 2-01
   DDV 2  -   SNA 2  
5
-
3
 Martin Kruijswijk (1016) - Sierd van Randen (974) 1-14
 Nico Kruijswijk (1019) - Frans Groot (859) 1-13
 Ricardo Bona (1059) - Co Filmer (931) 2-01
 Ridens Bolhuis (836) - Bertus Groot (913) 1-12
wo 02-12-2015     Kunst en Genoegen  -   HDC Den Helder  
3
-
5
 Piet van der Poel (813) - Losseni Savané (1210) 0-22
 Wim Keessen (1052) - Wim van Tiel (698) 2-01
 Adrie Voorn (1050) - Peter van der Sloot (818) 1-14
 Rene de Jong (891) - Adri de Jong (1038) 0-23
 Ronde 4
ma 07-12-2015     Haarlemse Damclub  -   DDV 2  
4
-
4
 Marcel Kosters (1174) - Martin Kruijswijk (1016) 1-14
 Paul Smit (989) - Nico Kruijswijk (1019) 2-01
 Rob van de Klashorst (943) - Ridens Bolhuis (836) 1-13
 Dimitri Otto (888) - Ton van Tulder  0-22
do 10-12-2015     SNA 2  -   Purmerend 66 2  
4
-
4
 Co Filmer (931) - Jan Hania (1030) 1-12
 Sierd van Randen (974) - Jan Bakels (1151) 1-11
 Bertus Groot (913) - Frans Kroese (1066) 1-14
 Frans Groot (859) - Kees Schilder (985) 1-13
   HDC Den Helder  -   Almere 2  
8
-
0
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Boike Mathoera (905) 2-02
 Jasper Hengefeld (1008) - Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) 2-03
 Ed van der Vlies (1131) - Adriaan van der Zwan (731) 2-04
 Adri de Jong (1038) - Anthony Richardson (853) 2-01
vr 11-12-2015     OG Den Ilp  -   Kunst en Genoegen  
4
-
4
 Hans Vermeulen (1155) - Wim Keessen (1052) 0-22
 Rob Pennekamp (1234) - Adrie Voorn (1050) 2-01
 Dirk Vet Jr. (1001) - Piet van der Poel (813) 2-03
 Tim Karman (850) - Henk Springintveld (866) 0-24
 Ronde 5
ma 25-01-2016     Kunst en Genoegen  -   DDV 2  
5
-
3
 Adrie Voorn (1050) - Martin Kruijswijk (1016) 1-1
 Wim Keessen (1052) - Siegfried Parbhoe (980) 2-0
 Piet van der Poel (813) - John Eekelschot (1086) 1-1
 Rene de Jong (891) - Ridens Bolhuis (836) 1-1
di 26-01-2016     Purmerend 66 2  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
5
-
3
 Jan Bakels (1151) - Dimitri Otto (888) 0-22
 Pieter Kuijper (1135) - Paul Smit (989) 2-01
 Frans Kroese (1066) - Peter Schipper (983) 1-14
 Kees Schilder (985) - Rob van de Klashorst (943) 2-03
do 28-01-2016     HDC Den Helder  -   OG Den Ilp  
4
-
4
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Wiebe Fennema (828) 2-02
 Jasper Hengefeld (1008) - Hans Vermeulen (1155) 1-11
 Peter van der Sloot (818) - Dirk Vet Jr. (1001) 0-24
 Adri de Jong (1038) - Bart van Geel (1067) 1-13
   SNA 2  -   Almere 2  
5
-
3
 Bertus Groot (913) - Boike Mathoera (905) 1-13
 Sierd van Randen (974) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1017) 2-01
 Frans Groot (859) - Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) 1-12
 Kevin van Langen (729) - Adriaan van der Zwan (731) 1-14
 Ronde 6
ma 22-02-2016     Almere 2  -   OG Den Ilp  
5
-
3
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1017) - Hans Vermeulen (1155) 1-14
 Boike Mathoera (905) - Tim Karman (850) 2-01
 Anthony Richardson (853) - Wiebe Fennema (828) 2-02
 Adriaan van der Zwan (731) - Bart van Geel (1067) 0-23
   DDV 2  -   HDC Den Helder  
3
-
5
 Leo Rosendaal (1173) - Losseni Savané (1210) 1-12
 Martin Kruijswijk (1016) - Jasper Hengefeld (1008) 0-23
 John Eekelschot (1086) - Peter van der Sloot (818) 2-01
 Ridens Bolhuis (836) - Adri de Jong (1038) 0-24
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   SNA 2  
3
-
5
 Fabian Snijder (1125) - Roy Coster (1075) 1-13Partij
 Peter Schipper (983) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 0-21
 Paul Smit (989) - Bertus Groot (913) 1-12
 Rob van de Klashorst (943) - Frans Groot (859) 1-14
di 23-02-2016     Purmerend 66 2  -   Kunst en Genoegen  
4
-
4
 Jan Hania (1030) - Adrie Voorn (1050) 1-11
 Jan Bakels (1151) - Piet van der Poel (813) 1-13
 Kees Schilder (985) - Wim Keessen (1052) 1-12
 Frans Kroese (1066) - Rene de Jong (891) 1-14
 Ronde 7
ma 07-03-2016     Almere 2  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
3
-
5
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1017) - Dimitri Otto (888) 2-04
 Boike Mathoera (905) - Peter Schipper (983) 1-13
 Anthony Richardson (853) - Paul Smit (989) 0-21
 Adriaan van der Zwan (731) - Rob van de Klashorst (943) 0-22
   Kunst en Genoegen  -   SNA 2  
3
-
5
 Piet van der Poel (813) - Roy Coster (1075) 1-11
 Jan Bartels  - Sierd van Randen (974) 0-22
 Rene de Jong (891) - Bertus Groot (913) 1-13
 Wim Keessen (1052) - Frans Groot (859) 1-14
do 10-03-2016     HDC Den Helder  -   Purmerend 66 2  
3
-
5
 Wim van Tiel (698) - Jan Hania (1030) 0-24
 Jasper Hengefeld (1008) - Jan Bakels (1151) 1-13
 Ed van der Vlies (1131) - Kees Schilder (985) 1-12
 Adri de Jong (1038) - Jan Broersen  1-11
vr 11-03-2016     OG Den Ilp  -   DDV 2  
6
-
2
 Hans Vermeulen (1155) - Leo Rosendaal (1173) 1-14
 Rob Pennekamp (1234) - Martin Kruijswijk (1016) 2-02
 Dirk Vet Jr. (1001) - Nico Kruijswijk (1019) 1-13
 Bart van Geel (1067) - Ridens Bolhuis (836) 2-01