Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   FK Sneldammen PFDB 2017

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 24-03-2017  Dummy  - Rika van Leeuwen  0-2
 Jan Sloot  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Sjoerd Schaaf  0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Bernard Post (1998) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Bram Scholma  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Jan Adema (2151) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2038) - John Folkers (1905) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2151) - Hans Poepjes  2-0
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Marten Martens (1920) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 za 25-03-2017  Dummy  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 1-1
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Geert Rozenberg  2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1
 Hans Poepjes  - Bert Oegema (1966) 1-1
 John Folkers (1905) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 1-1
 Marten Martens (1920) - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Sjoerd Schaaf  2-0
 Bernard Post (1998) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2151) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Jan Algra (2151) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Douwe Douma  - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Jan Sloot  - John Folkers (1905) 0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Dummy  2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Marten Martens (1920) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Hans Poepjes  2-0
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Jan Adema (2151) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Jan Algra (2151) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1998) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema  - Jan van Dijk (2216) 1-1
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Dummy  - Geert Rozenberg  0-2
 Douwe Douma  - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Bram Scholma  - Hans Poepjes  0-2
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Marten Martens (1920) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2151) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 John Folkers (1905) - Sjoerd Schaaf  1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2038) - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jan Algra (2151) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Bernard Post (1998) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Dummy  - Douwe Douma  0-2
 Jan Sloot  - Rika van Leeuwen  0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Bram Scholma  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Arnold Wiegersma  0-2
 Hans Poepjes  - Marten Martens (1920) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Jan Adema (2151) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - John Folkers (1905) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Bart Visser (2038) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Jan Algra (2151) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 2-0
 Tjalling Oegema  - Bernard Post (1998) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Dummy  2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Hans Poepjes  - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Geert Rozenberg  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 0-2
 Marten Martens (1920) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma  - John Folkers (1905) 1-1
 Jan Adema (2151) - Bart Visser (2038) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 2-0
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Sjoerd Schaaf  2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 2-0
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2151) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Tjalling Oegema  2-0
 Bernard Post (1998) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Bram Scholma  - Dummy  2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1
 Douwe Douma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 2-0
 Hans Poepjes  - Geert Rozenberg  1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Jan Sloot  - Sietse Nagel (2056) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Bart Visser (2038) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 1-1
 John Folkers (1905) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Marten Martens (1920) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Bert Oegema (1966) 2-0
 Tjalling Oegema  - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Bernard Post (1998) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2151) - Jan Adema (2151) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1
 Ronde 8
 Geert Rozenberg  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Dummy  2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Hans Poepjes  0-2
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 John Folkers (1905) - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Bram Scholma  0-2
 Marten Martens (1920) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2038) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 2-0
 Jan Adema (2151) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1998) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Jan Algra (2151) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 2-0
 Ronde 9
 Geert Rozenberg  - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Jan Sloot  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Sjoerd Schaaf  0-2
 Wim Riddersma  - Dummy  2-0
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Hans Poepjes  1-1
 John Folkers (1905) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Douwe Douma  0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Marten Martens (1920) 0-2
 Bram Scholma  - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Jan Adema (2151) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Tjalling Oegema  2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2151) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 1-1
 Bernard Post (1998) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Ronde 10
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Bram Scholma  - Geert Rozenberg  0-2
 Dummy  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 0-2
 Hans Poepjes  - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - John Folkers (1905) 1-1
 Douwe Douma  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jan Adema (2151) - Marten Martens (1920) 0-2
 Jan Bosselaar (1941) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2038) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Jan Algra (2151) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Bernard Post (1998) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2216) - Bert Oegema (1966) 2-0
 Ronde 11
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Bram Scholma  0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Dummy  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Douwe Douma  1-1
 Geert Rozenberg  - Sietse Nagel (2056) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1
 Jan Sloot  - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 John Folkers (1905) - Jan Adema (2151) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Dennie van Dijk (2033) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema  - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 1-1
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Hans Poepjes  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) - Jan Algra (2151) 0-2
 Marten Martens (1920) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Bernard Post (1998) - Bart Visser (2038) 2-0
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Ronde 12
 Jan T. Terpstra (1988) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Sjoerd Schaaf  - Geert Rozenberg  0-2
 Dummy  - Sietse Nagel (2056) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Rika van Leeuwen  1-1
 Bram Scholma  - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - John Folkers (1905) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Piet Leijenaar (1962) 2-0
 Hans Poepjes  - Bart Visser (2038) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2151) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema  - Marten Martens (1920) 2-0
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2151) - Bernard Post (1998) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Taeke Kooistra (2184) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (2178) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2