Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 18-09-2017     Damlust Gouda  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
11
-
1
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Bonne Douma (1086) 2-0
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-1
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Nizaam Muradin (1121) 2-0
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 2-0
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Frans van de Velde (1095) 2-0
 André Venema (1251) - Frans Teijn (1070) 2-0
di 19-09-2017     Den Haag  -   VELO Wateringen  
10
-
2
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Arie Stoorvogel (1064) 2-03Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Jan Lommers (1035) 2-04Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1288) - Albert Joosse jr (918) 2-01Partij
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) 1-15Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Chiel Overvoorde (724) 2-02
 Frans van Eenennaam (1100) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 1-16Partij
wo 20-09-2017     Constant Charlois  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
7
-
5
 Francis Tholel (1205) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 0-26Partij
 Gaetano Nahar (1297) - Frank Eektimmerman (1141) 2-01Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Hans Tangelder (1113) 1-12Partij
 Radjes Balkaran (1239) - Harry Dekker (1047) 2-04Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 2-05Partij
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Hans Kreder (1102) 0-23Partij
do 21-09-2017     Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
9
-
3
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Dirk van Genderen (1085) 2-0Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1312) - Harry Kolk (1250) 2-0
 Peter van der Stap (1300) - Kariem Droog (1017) 2-0
 Ton Burgerhout (1266) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 2-0Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1267) - Alex Bitter (1128) 1-1
 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1224) - Bouke Bruinsma (1052) 0-2
 Ronde 2
ma 25-09-2017     VELO Wateringen  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
4
-
8
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1343) 0-25
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 2-02
 Jos Vis (871) - Peter van Eck (1218) 0-24
 Aad Schrader (878) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-13
 Arie Stoorvogel (1064) - Nizaam Muradin (1121) 1-11
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) - Bonne Douma (1086) 0-26
ma 02-10-2017     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Constant Charlois  
6
-
6
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Ratan Ganeshie (944) 2-04
 Dirk van Genderen (1085) - Radjinder Jharap (1128) 1-15Partij
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Francis Tholel (1205) 0-22
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Ramdew Jahani (1165) 1-11
 Bouke Bruinsma (1052) - Sjaam Biekram (1037) 2-06
 Kariem Droog (1017) - Radjan Gobardhan (923) 0-23
di 03-10-2017     Den Haag  -   Van Stigt Thans  
5
-
7
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 0-26Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Geert Prinsen (1312) 2-04Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 1-13Partij
 Roy Bidesi (1104) - Waldo Aliar (1305) 1-15Partij
 Herman Vroom (1099) - Ton Burgerhout (1266) 1-11Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Guido van den Berg (1267) 0-22Partij
do 05-10-2017     Leids Damgenootschap  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Hans Tangelder (1113) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 1-16Partij
 Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-14Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-13Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1141) - Rinus Kromhout (1071) 2-01Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Richard Meijer (1293) 0-22Partij
 Harry Dekker (1047) - Daniël Boom (902) 1-15Partij
 Ronde 3
ma 16-10-2017     Damlust Gouda  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
8
-
4
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-16Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Hans Tangelder (1113) 1-14Partij
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Frank Eektimmerman (1141) 1-15Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) 2-02Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Harry Dekker (1047) 2-01Partij
 André Venema (1251) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 1-13Partij
wo 18-10-2017     Constant Charlois  -   Den Haag  
4
-
8
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Berke Yiğittürk (1110) 1-13
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Gerard de Groot (1288) 1-12Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Frans van Eenennaam (1100) 0-25
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-24Partij
 Radjan Gobardhan (923) - Harry Zandvliet (1070) 1-11Partij
 Wim Verschoor (1144) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 1-16Partij
vr 20-10-2017     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
6
-
6
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Bouke Bruinsma (1052) 1-14Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Ruud Kloosterman (1219) 1-11Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Dirk van Genderen (1085) 0-26
 Daniël Boom (902) - Kariem Droog (1017) 1-13Partij
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-12
 Arno Kooloos (1074) - Christiaan Visser (666) 2-05
   Van Stigt Thans  -   VELO Wateringen  
11
-
1
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 2-01Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1300) - Arie Stoorvogel (1064) 2-03
 Geert Prinsen (1312) - Aad Schrader (878) 2-05
 Ton Burgerhout (1266) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) 1-14
 Kees Romijn (1260) - Wim Ernste (791) 2-02
 Hans Lansbergen (1186) - Ravindra Kewal (760) 2-06
 Ronde 4
ma 30-10-2017     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Damlust Gouda  
3
-
9
 Kariem Droog (1017) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 1-1
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Friso Fennema (1354) 0-2
 Dirk van Genderen (1085) - Jochem Zweerink (1364) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-1
 Bouke Bruinsma (1052) - André Venema (1251) 0-2
 Jan Commandeur (1097) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-1
di 31-10-2017     Den Haag  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
5
-
7
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 0-24Partij
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-15Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 0-26Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1288) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-12Partij
 Hans den Engelsman  - Daniël Boom (902) 1-11Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1028) - Rinus Kromhout (1071) 2-03Partij
do 02-11-2017     Leids Damgenootschap  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
6
-
6
 Frank Eektimmerman (1141) - Peter van Eck (1218) 0-21Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 2-03Partij
 Hans Tangelder (1113) - Nizaam Muradin (1121) 1-14Partij
 Harry Dekker (1047) - Frans van de Velde (1095) 1-16Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-12Partij
 Peter van de Berg (907) - Bonne Douma (1086) 1-15Partij
vr 26-01-2018     Van Stigt Thans  -   Constant Charlois  
8
-
4
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 2-01
 Peter van der Stap (1300) - Jurgen Tholel (1179) 1-12
 Geert Prinsen (1312) - Francis Tholel (1205) 2-03
 Guido van den Berg (1267) - Sjaam Biekram (1037) 1-16
 Ton Burgerhout (1266) - Radjes Balkaran (1239) 1-15Partij
 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1224) - Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) 1-14
 Ronde 5
ma 13-11-2017     Damlust Gouda  -   Den Haag  
9
-
3
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Gerard de Groot (1288) 2-0Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-2Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Frans van Eenennaam (1100) 2-0Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Herman Vroom (1099) 1-1
 André Venema (1251) - Emre Hageman (1010) 2-0
wo 15-11-2017     Constant Charlois  -   VELO Wateringen  
8
-
4
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 0-24Partij
 Soelinder Jagram (1129) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 1-11
 Radjinder Jharap (1128) - Arie Stoorvogel (1064) 2-06
 Sjaam Biekram (1037) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) 2-02Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Aad Schrader (878) 1-13
 Wim Verschoor (1144) - Ben de Koning (900) 2-05Partij
do 16-11-2017     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
6
-
6
 Frans van de Velde (1095) - Harry Kolk (1250) 1-14Partij
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-16
 Krijn Toet (1241) - Jochem Zweerink (1364) 1-15Partij
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Kariem Droog (1017) 0-22
 Hans Jacobsen (1090) - Bouke Bruinsma (1052) 2-03
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Alex Bitter (1128) 1-11Partij
vr 17-11-2017     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
2
-
10
 Daniël Boom (902) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 0-21
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-25Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Geert Prinsen (1312) 1-16Partij
 Casper Vroegop (1013) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 0-24
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Kees Romijn (1260) 1-12
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Guido van den Berg (1267) 0-23
 Ronde 6
ma 27-11-2017     VELO Wateringen  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
1
-
11
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-15Partij
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) - Hans Tangelder (1113) 0-21Partij
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) - Frank Eektimmerman (1141) 0-24Partij
 Arie Stoorvogel (1064) - Harry Dekker (1047) 0-22Partij
 Aad Schrader (878) - Hans Kreder (1102) 0-23Partij
 Jos Vis (871) - André van der Kwartel (1076) 0-26Partij
di 28-11-2017     Den Haag  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
6
-
6
 Gerard de Groot (1288) - Bonne Douma (1086) 1-15Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Frans van de Velde (1095) 1-13Partij
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-06Partij
 Herman Vroom (1099) - Nizaam Muradin (1121) 0-21Partij
 Frans van Eenennaam (1100) - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-22Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 2-04Partij
wo 29-11-2017     Constant Charlois  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
7
-
5
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-1Partij
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Fung (1066) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-1
 Soelinder Jagram (1129) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-1Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Marco de Leeuw (1067) 2-0
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) - Daniël Boom (902) 2-0Partij
vr 01-12-2017     Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda  
4
-
8
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 2-01
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Jochem Zweerink (1364) 0-24
 Geert Prinsen (1312) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 1-15
 Ton Burgerhout (1266) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-22
 Kees Romijn (1260) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 0-23
 Guido van den Berg (1267) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-16
 Ronde 7
ma 08-01-2018     Damlust Gouda  -   Constant Charlois  
10
-
2
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Ratan Ganeshie (944) 2-03
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Patrick Adriaans (1130) 2-01Partij
 André Venema (1251) - Ramdew Jahani (1165) 1-16
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Francis Tholel (1205) 2-02
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) 1-14
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Sjaam Biekram (1037) 2-05
do 11-01-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Van Stigt Thans  
1
-
11
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 0-21Partij
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Geert Prinsen (1312) 1-12Partij
 Hans Jacobsen (1090) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 0-23Partij
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Ton Burgerhout (1266) 0-26Partij
 Hugo Simons jr. (1174) - Kees Romijn (1260) 0-25Partij
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1071) 0-24Partij
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
7
-
5
 Evert Bronstring (1302) - Jochem Zweerink (1364) 1-14Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Bouke Bruinsma (1052) 2-01Partij
 Jan van der Star (1182) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 0-22Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1141) - Alex Bitter (1128) 2-05Partij
 Harry Dekker (1047) - Kariem Droog (1017) 1-16Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Peter Pippel (1010) 1-13Partij
vr 12-01-2018     RDC Rijnsburg  -   VELO Wateringen  
8
-
4
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 2-02Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) 2-04Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Arie Stoorvogel (1064) 1-16Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Aad Schrader (878) 1-13Partij
 Daniël Boom (902) - Chiel Overvoorde (724) 2-01Partij
 Casper Vroegop (1013) - Ben de Koning (900) 0-25
 Ronde 8
ma 22-01-2018     Damlust Gouda 2  -   VELO Wateringen  
9
-
3
 Kariem Droog (1017) - Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) 0-25
 Dirk van Genderen (1085) - Arie Stoorvogel (1064) 1-13
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) 2-06
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Aad Schrader (878) 2-02
 Bouke Bruinsma (1052) - Albert Joosse jr (918) 2-01
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Ravindra Kewal (760) 2-04
wo 24-01-2018     Constant Charlois  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
4
-
8
 Francis Tholel (1205) - Frans Teijn (1070) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 0-2
 Patrick Adriaans (1130) - Peter van Eck (1218) 0-21
 Ramdew Jahani (1165) - Frans van de Velde (1095) 2-0
 Harry Bisambhar (923) - Bonne Douma (1086) 0-2
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) - Harold Jagram (984) 2-0
vr 26-01-2018     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Damlust Gouda  
1
-
11
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-16Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 0-22
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 0-24Partij
 Daniël Boom (902) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-21
 Arno Kooloos (1074) - Friso Fennema (1354) 0-25Partij
 Casper Vroegop (1013) - André Venema (1251) 0-23
di 30-01-2018     Den Haag  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
7
-
5
 Gerard de Groot (1288) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 0-21Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Evert Bronstring (1302) 1-13Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Frank Eektimmerman (1141) 2-06Partij
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Hans Tangelder (1113) 2-02Partij
 Roy Bidesi (1104) - Harry Dekker (1047) 2-05Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Hans Kreder (1102) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 9
ma 05-02-2018     VELO Wateringen  -   Damlust Gouda  
1
-
11
 Arie Stoorvogel (1064) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-24
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 0-23
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-16
 Aad Schrader (878) - André Venema (1251) 0-22
 Albert Joosse jr (918) - Henk van Klaveren (1238) 0-25
 Chiel Overvoorde (724) - Peter Pippel (1010) 0-21
   Damlust Gouda 2  -   Den Haag  
5
-
7
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Berke Yiğittürk (1110) 1-16Partij
 Jochem Zweerink (1364) - Emre Hageman (1010) 2-04
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 1-12
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-21Partij
 Kariem Droog (1017) - Harry Zandvliet (1070) 1-15Partij
 Bouke Bruinsma (1052) - Frans van Eenennaam (1100) 0-23
do 08-02-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
2
-
10
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-14
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 0-25Partij
 Hans Jacobsen (1090) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 0-21Partij
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 0-22Partij
 Frans van de Velde (1095) - Richard Meijer (1293) 0-23
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Daniël Boom (902) 1-16
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Van Stigt Thans  
5
-
7
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 0-24Partij
 Evert Bronstring (1302) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 1-12Partij
 Jan van der Star (1182) - Ton Burgerhout (1266) 1-15Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1141) - Guido van den Berg (1267) 1-16Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Kees Romijn (1260) 1-13Partij
 Dick den Ouden (972) - Michiel Torn (1085) 1-11Partij