Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 za 09-09-2017  Wynton Meijer  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 0-2
 Rinus Kromhout (1947) - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Teun de Kluyver (1737) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1992) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Gökhan Bagci  - Henk Stoop (1964) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Kees Osté (1860) 2-0
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2068) - Nico Mul  2-0
 Alexander Zwanenburg  - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Sammy Amusah (2044) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Eric Hogewoning (2045) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Farid Idoe  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Stijn Overeem (2086) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) 2-0
 Daniël Boom (1905) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Gé Berbee (1885) 2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2
 Han Seinhorst (2135) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 2-0
 Cor Boot  - Dirk Joosten (2130) 0-2
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Gera Hol (1899) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Richard Meijer (2159) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2184) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Anton Kosior (2173) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (2199) - Emre Hageman (2003) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 2-0R
 Peter Hoogteijling (2223) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2
 Arjen de Mooij (2222) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1987) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2
 Jos Stokkel (2289) - Reginald Lindemans  2-0
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Frerik Andriessen (2294) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Teun de Kluyver (1737) - Cor Boot  0-2
 Gökhan Bagci  - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Glenn Hardenberg  1-1
 Noël Neve (1900) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Alexander Zwanenburg  2-0
 Marlon Mangroe  - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 0-2
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Simon Rompa (1850) 1-1
 Kees Osté (1860) - Arie Schoneveld (1987) 0-2
 Reginald Lindemans  - Daniël Boom (1905) 2-0
 Nico Mul  - Evert Jochemsen sr.  1-1
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 1-1
 Farid Idoe  - Sammy Amusah (2044) 1-1
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 0-2
 Gé Berbee (1885) - Wim Bremmer (2199) 0-2
 Dummy  - Boike Mathoera (1902) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) - Eric Hogewoning (2045) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Gera Hol (1899) 2-0
 Emre Hageman (2003) - Heike Verheul (2115) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Han Seinhorst (2135) 1-1
 Dirk Joosten (2130) - Rinus Kromhout (1947) 1-1
 Richard Meijer (2159) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 2-0
 David Riupassa (1992) - Waldo Aliar (2184) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (2173) - Henk Stoop (1964) 1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Peter Hoogteijling (2223) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (2068) - Arjen de Mooij (2222) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2294) - Stijn Overeem (2086) 2-0
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Wynton Meijer  - Kees Osté (1860) 0-2
 Alexander Zwanenburg  - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) - Teun de Kluyver (1737) 2-0
 Daniël Boom (1905) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Gé Berbee (1885) - Gökhan Bagci  2-0
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Dummy  2-0
 Nico Mul  - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Farid Idoe  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Frans Teijn (1934) 0-2
 Sammy Amusah (2044) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 2-0
 Eric Hogewoning (2045) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Reginald Lindemans  2-0
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Cor Boot  1-1
 Gera Hol (1899) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1
 Emre Hageman (2003) - Ester van Muijen (2097) 1-1
 Stijn Overeem (2086) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2199) - Arie Schoneveld (1987) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Arjen de Mooij (2222) 0-2
 Rinus Kromhout (1947) - Han Seinhorst (2135) 0-2
 Dirk Joosten (2130) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Anton Kosior (2173) 2-0
 Henk Stoop (1964) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2184) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) 1-1
 Peter Hoogteijling (2223) - Berke Yiğittürk (2068) 2-0Partij  
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 2-0
 Jos Stokkel (2289) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Frerik Andriessen (2294) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Richard Meijer (2159) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Gökhan Bagci  - Wynton Meijer  0-2
 Noël Neve (1900) - Daniël Boom (1905) 0-2
 Dummy  - Teun de Kluyver (1737) 0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Farid Idoe  2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Simon Rompa (1850) 1-1
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Alexander Zwanenburg  2-0
 Gera Hol (1899) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) 0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2
 Kees Osté (1860) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 0-2
 Reginald Lindemans  - Gé Berbee (1885) 1-1
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Rinus Kromhout (1947) 1-1
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Nico Mul  1-1
 Henk Stoop (1964) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 0-2
 Cor Boot  - Hans Tangelder (2019) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Sammy Amusah (2044) 0-2
 Eric Hogewoning (2045) - Emre Hageman (2003) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Ester van Muijen (2097) 1-1
 Stijn Overeem (2086) - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 2-0
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Arie Schoneveld (1987) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2173) - Evert Jochemsen sr.  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Wim Bremmer (2199) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 2-0
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1992) - Dirk Joosten (2130) 1-1
 Richard Meijer (2159) - Berke Yiğittürk (2068) 1-1
 Arjen de Mooij (2222) - Herman Vroom (1974) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Waldo Aliar (2184) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Heike Verheul (2115) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2135) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 1-1
 Frerik Andriessen (2294) - Losseni Savané (2069) 1-1
 Peter Hoogteijling (2223) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Noël Neve (1900) - Gökhan Bagci  2-0
 Farid Idoe  - Dummy  2-0
 Alexander Zwanenburg  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Daniël Boom (1905) - Teun de Kluyver (1737) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Kees Osté (1860) - Gera Hol (1899) 0-2
 Gé Berbee (1885) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 1-1
 Arie Schoneveld (1987) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Reginald Lindemans  0-2
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Emre Hageman (2003) 1-1
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Frans Teijn (1934) 0-2
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Henk Stoop (1964) 0-2
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Glenn Hardenberg  0-2
 Nico Mul  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1
 Rinus Kromhout (1947) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) 2-0
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Cor Boot  1-1
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Harold Jagram (1946) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) - Stijn Overeem (2086) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2115) - David Riupassa (1992) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Dirk Joosten (2130) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2068) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 2-0
 Sammy Amusah (2044) - Richard Meijer (2159) 0-2
 Eric Hogewoning (2045) - Anton Kosior (2173) 0-2
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Wim Bremmer (2199) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Peter Hoogteijling (2223) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Arjen de Mooij (2222) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Han Seinhorst (2135) 1-1
 Jos Stokkel (2289) - Waldo Aliar (2184) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Frerik Andriessen (2294) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 Dummy  - Gökhan Bagci  0-2
 Noël Neve (1900) - Kees Osté (1860) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Simon Rompa (1850) 1-1
 Teun de Kluyver (1737) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Farid Idoe  - Sjaam Biekram (1955) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0
 Gera Hol (1899) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Alexander Zwanenburg  2-0
 Emre Hageman (2003) - Daniël Boom (1905) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Gé Berbee (1885) 1-1
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Evert Jochemsen sr.  0-2
 Arie Schoneveld (1987) - Nico Mul  0-2
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) 2-0
 David Riupassa (1992) - Boike Mathoera (1902) 2-0
 Henk Stoop (1964) - Cor Boot  1-1
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Herman Vroom (1974) 1-1
 Reginald Lindemans  - Sammy Amusah (2044) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1934) - Eric Hogewoning (2045) 1-1
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 1-1
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Glenn Hardenberg  2-0
 Rinus Kromhout (1947) - Ester van Muijen (2097) 1-1
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2184) - Berke Yiğittürk (2068) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2173) - Stijn Overeem (2086) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2199) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Peter Hoogteijling (2223) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2135) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 2-0
 Dirk Joosten (2130) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 1-1
 Frerik Andriessen (2294) - Richard Meijer (2159) 0-2
 Arjen de Mooij (2222) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Alexander Baliakin (2398) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Gökhan Bagci  - Teun de Kluyver (1737) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1860) - Dummy  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Farid Idoe  2-0
 Nico Leemberg (2006) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Noël Neve (1900) 0-2
 Alexander Zwanenburg  - Gera Hol (1899) 2-0
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Daniël Boom (1905) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) - Arie Schoneveld (1987) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Gé Berbee (1885) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Marlon Mangroe  - Evert Jochemsen sr.  2-0
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Frans Teijn (1934) 0-2
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Henk Stoop (1964) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2
 Emre Hageman (2003) - Sammy Amusah (2044) 1-1
 Eric Hogewoning (2045) - Reginald Lindemans  0-2
 Nico Mul  - Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2184) - Rinus Kromhout (1947) 2-0
 André van der Kwartel (2019) - Wim Bremmer (2199) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2203) - David Riupassa (1992) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Frerik Andriessen (2294) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2117) - Berke Yiğittürk (2068) 2-0
 Stijn Overeem (2086) - Dirk Joosten (2130) 1-1
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Anton Kosior (2173) 0-2
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1
 Peter Hoogteijling (2223) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2
 Richard Meijer (2159) - Mehmet Yöney (2108) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2135) - Arjen de Mooij (2222) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 1-1