Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 09-10-2017     Lemmer  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
3
-
9
 Peter Achterstraat (1119) - Karel de Bruin (952) 2-02Partij  
 Geert van der Molen (965) - Anton van der Ploeg (961) 0-21
 Hans Poepjes (996) - Ate Oosterhof (959) 0-26
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) - Luitzen van der Heide (934) 0-23Partij  
 Feike Muurling (900) - Henk Westerhof (968) 1-14
 Joop Beetsma (1048) - Jan Kunnen (766) 0-25Partij  
   BEGB Britsum  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
7
-
5
 Oege Dijkstra (1258) - Johnny Modderman (1073) 2-06
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Martin Boersbroek (1000) 0-21
 Sietse Bronger (972) - Wim van der Molen (1072) 0-23
 Pieter Dijkstra (951) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 1-12
 Jeppe Bronger (931) - Tabe de Vries (883) 2-04
 Roel Toering (904) - Wim Riddersma (856) 2-05
di 10-10-2017     Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   Huizum 2  
8
-
4
 Jan Algra (1325) - Jan Bosselaar (1067) 2-03
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Meinze Feenstra (1002) 1-16Partij  
 Bernard Post (1131) - Jan T. Terpstra (997) 2-04Partij  
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) - Marten Martens (996) 0-22
 Piet Leijenaar (1091) - Anne Langhout (984) 1-15
 Theo Wolthers (832) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   SDC Sneek  -   De Toer  
5
-
7
 Jacob de Vries (1191) - Cor Hof (1077) 1-16Partij
 Robin Hoekstra (904) - Thomas Kuipers (1124) 0-24
 Kerst Hoekstra (1063) - Jelle Stobbe (971) 2-01
 Theo Diemeer (942) - Gerrit Reitsma (1013) 1-15
 Martin de Vries (683) - Loek den Dekker (913) 1-13
 Jan Sloot (689) - Dick Terpstra (862) 0-22
 Ronde 2
ma 23-10-2017     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Huizum 2  
5
-
7
 Gerrit Terpstra (1026) - Jan Bosselaar (1067) 1-16Partij  
 Karel de Bruin (952) - Meinze Feenstra (1002) 0-22Partij  
 Rein van der Wal (1077) - Jan T. Terpstra (997) 2-01Partij
 Ate Oosterhof (959) - Marten Martens (996) 0-25
 Anton van der Ploeg (961) - Thijs Talsma (1022) 1-14
 Haye Wittermans (984) - Anne Langhout (984) 1-13
di 24-10-2017     SDC Sneek  -   BEGB Britsum  
6
-
6
 Kerst Hoekstra (1063) - Hans Zondervan (1187) 0-22Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1191) - Oege Dijkstra (1258) 1-16Partij
 Douwe Edelenbos (1228) - Reinout Sloot (1121) 2-01Partij  
 Theo Diemeer (942) - Pieter Dijkstra (951) 2-05
 Martin de Vries (683) - Sietse Bronger (972) 1-14
 Robin Hoekstra (904) - Jeppe Bronger (931) 0-23
   DCH Heerenveen 2  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
3
-
9
 Marten Zijlstra (970) - Jan Algra (1325) 0-21
 Wim van der Molen (1072) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 0-23Partij  
 Martin Boersbroek (1000) - Piet Tuik (1192) 1-14
 Rinus Veenstra (1151) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) 1-12Partij
 Tabe de Vries (883) - Tjalling Oegema (1054) 0-26
 Pieter de Vries (889) - Harm Terpstra (948) 1-15
   De Toer  -   Lemmer  
7
-
5
 Gerrit Reitsma (1013) - Peter Achterstraat (1119) 1-15
 Cor Hof (1077) - Feike Muurling (900) 2-04
 Thomas Kuipers (1124) - Geert van der Molen (965) 1-13
 Sieds Tjepkema (952) - Hans Poepjes (996) 0-21
 Loek den Dekker (913) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 1-16
 Dick Terpstra (862) - Bouke van der Werff (944) 2-02
 Ronde 3
ma 13-11-2017     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   SDC Sneek  
5
-
7
 Anton van der Ploeg (961) - Jacob de Vries (1191) 0-24Partij
 Henk Westerhof (968) - Theo Diemeer (942) 1-16
 Karel de Bruin (952) - Robin Hoekstra (904) 2-02Partij  
 Gerrit Terpstra (1026) - Martin de Vries (683) 1-15Partij  
 Haye Wittermans (984) - Dirk de Leeuw (741) 1-13
 Jan Hoogsteen (796) - Kerst Hoekstra (1063) 0-21
   BEGB Britsum  -   Lemmer  
6
-
6
 Oege Dijkstra (1258) - Peter Achterstraat (1119) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Geert van der Molen (965) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1121) - Hans Poepjes (996) 1-1
 Pieter Dijkstra (951) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 0-2
 Sietse Bronger (972) - Feike Muurling (900) 2-0
 Jeppe Bronger (931) - Bouke van der Werff (944) 0-2
di 14-11-2017     Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   De Toer  
10
-
2
 Jan Algra (1325) - Thomas Kuipers (1124) 2-05
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Jelle Stobbe (971) 2-04Partij
 Piet Tuik (1192) - Cor Hof (1077) 2-06Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1168) - Gerrit Reitsma (1013) 2-03
 Bert Oegema (1037) - Loek den Dekker (913) 2-02Partij
 Harm Terpstra (948) - Sieds Tjepkema (952) 0-21
do 16-11-2017     Huizum 2  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
5
-
7
 Jan Bosselaar (1067) - Wim van der Molen (1072) 1-16
 Meinze Feenstra (1002) - Martin Boersbroek (1000) 1-12Partij
 Marten Martens (996) - Sipke Wagenaar (985) 0-21Partij  
 Jan T. Terpstra (997) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 1-13Partij  
 Anne Langhout (984) - Wim Riddersma (856) 1-15
 Thijs Talsma (1022) - Tabe de Vries (883) 1-14
 Ronde 4
ma 08-01-2018     Lemmer  -   SDC Sneek  
4
-
8
 Joop Beetsma (1048) - Douwe Edelenbos (1228) 0-21Partij  
 Geert van der Molen (965) - Jacob de Vries (1191) 0-24Partij
 Peter Achterstraat (1119) - Kerst Hoekstra (1063) 0-22
 Hans Poepjes (996) - Theo Diemeer (942) 1-16
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) - Marcel de Vries (1069) 1-15
 Feike Muurling (900) - Martin de Vries (683) 2-03
di 09-01-2018     De Toer  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
6
-
6
 Thomas Kuipers (1124) - Wim van der Molen (1072) 1-15
 Cor Hof (1077) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 1-16
 Gerrit Reitsma (1013) - Martin Boersbroek (1000) 1-14
 Loek den Dekker (913) - Wim Riddersma (856) 0-21
 Sieds Tjepkema (952) - Geert Rozenberg (879) 1-12
 Jelle Stobbe (971) - Sjouke Zijlstra (778) 2-03
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
10
-
2
 Jan Algra (1325) - Anton van der Ploeg (961) 2-06
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Joop de Graaf (861) 2-04Partij
 Bert Oegema (1037) - Ate Oosterhof (959) 2-05Partij
 Tjalling Oegema (1054) - Jan Kunnen (766) 2-03
 Harm Terpstra (948) - Karel de Bruin (952) 0-21Partij  
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (950) - Sape Hiemstra (695) 2-02
do 11-01-2018     Huizum 2  -   BEGB Britsum  
10
-
2
 Sietse Nagel (1123) - Oege Dijkstra (1258) 2-02
 Meinze Feenstra (1002) - Jeppe Bronger (931) 1-13Partij
 Thijs Talsma (1022) - Ruurd Winkel (805) 2-01
 Jan T. Terpstra (997) - Pieter Dijkstra (951) 2-04Partij
 Anne Langhout (984) - Sietse Bronger (972) 2-06
 Marten Martens (996) - Roel Toering (904) 1-15
 Ronde 5
ma 19-02-2018     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   De Toer  
8
-
4
 Anton van der Ploeg (961) - Cor Hof (1077) 1-16
 Haye Wittermans (984) - Thomas Kuipers (1124) 2-01Partij  
 Gerrit Terpstra (1026) - Gerrit Reitsma (1013) 1-13Partij  
 Ate Oosterhof (959) - Jelle Stobbe (971) 1-14
 Henk Westerhof (968) - Sieds Tjepkema (952) 2-05
 Jan Hoogsteen (796) - Joeri Beke  1-13
di 20-02-2018     DCH Heerenveen 2  -   Lemmer  
7
-
5
 Aize Plantinga (1071) - Hans Poepjes (996) 1-16Partij  
 Henk Hosper (1125) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 1-15
 Martin Boersbroek (1000) - Feike Muurling (900) 1-14
 Wim van der Molen (1072) - Bouke van der Werff (944) 2-03
 Marten Zijlstra (970) - Zwaantje van der Werff (712) 2-01
 Pieter de Vries (889) - Jan Visser (715) 0-22
   SDC Sneek  -   Huizum 2  
9
-
3
 Marcel de Vries (1069) - Jan Bosselaar (1067) 2-02Partij
 Douwe Edelenbos (1228) - Meinze Feenstra (1002) 2-06Partij
 Kerst Hoekstra (1063) - Marten Martens (996) 2-01
 Jacob de Vries (1191) - Thijs Talsma (1022) 2-03Partij
 Martin de Vries (683) - Jan T. Terpstra (997) 1-14Partij
 Theo Diemeer (942) - Anne Langhout (984) 0-25
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   BEGB Britsum  
8
-
4
 Piet Tuik (1192) - Oege Dijkstra (1258) 1-15Partij
 Jan Algra (1325) - Pieter Dijkstra (951) 2-03
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1168) - Reinout Sloot (1121) 2-01
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Hans Zondervan (1187) 2-04Partij
 Bert Oegema (1037) - Jeppe Bronger (931) 1-16Partij
 Harm Terpstra (948) - Sjoerd Schaaf (840) 0-22
 Ronde 6
ma 12-03-2018     BEGB Britsum  -   De Toer  
9
-
3
 Oege Dijkstra (1258) - Cor Hof (1077) 2-05
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Gerrit Reitsma (1013) 1-13
 Reinout Sloot (1121) - Jelle Stobbe (971) 0-21
 Sietse Bronger (972) - Thomas Kuipers (1124) 2-06
 Pieter Dijkstra (951) - Sieds Tjepkema (952) 2-04
 Jeppe Bronger (931) - Joeri Beke  2-02
di 13-03-2018     DCH Heerenveen 2  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
5
-
7
 Martin Boersbroek (1000) - Ate Oosterhof (959) 2-0
 Wim van der Molen (1072) - Haye Wittermans (984) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1071) - Karel de Bruin (952) 1-1Partij  
 Pieter de Vries (889) - Gerrit Terpstra (1026) 0-2Partij  
 Marten Zijlstra (970) - Henk Westerhof (968) 0-2
 Rinus Veenstra (1151) - Anton van der Ploeg (961) 0-2
   SDC Sneek  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
6
-
6
 Theo Diemeer (942) - Jan Algra (1325) 0-26
 Jan Sloot (689) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 0-21Partij
 Martin de Vries (683) - Piet Tuik (1192) 0-25Partij
 Kerst Hoekstra (1063) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) 2-02
 Marcel de Vries (1069) - Danny Ruiter (1014) 2-03Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1191) - Theo Wolthers (832) 2-04Partij
do 15-03-2018     Huizum 2  -   Lemmer  
6
-
6
 Jan Bosselaar (1067) - Peter Achterstraat (1119) 1-16
 Sietse Nagel (1123) - Hans Poepjes (996) 1-1
 Marten Martens (996) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 0-2
 Thijs Talsma (1022) - Feike Muurling (900) 1-1
 Jan de Vos (1003) - Geert van der Molen (965) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (997) - Jan Visser (715) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
ma 26-03-2018     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   BEGB Britsum  
3
-
9
 Anton van der Ploeg (961) - Oege Dijkstra (1258) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (952) - Hans Zondervan (1187) 0-2Partij
 Henk Westerhof (968) - Reinout Sloot (1121) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (1026) - Sietse Bronger (972) 1-1Partij
 Haye Wittermans (984) - Pieter Dijkstra (951) 1-1
 Ate Oosterhof (959) - Sjoerd Schaaf (840) 1-1
   Lemmer  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
8
-
4
 Joop Beetsma (1048) - Jan Algra (1325) 1-13
 Geert van der Molen (965) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 0-21Partij
 Feike Muurling (900) - Danny Ruiter (1014) 1-16Partij
 Peter Achterstraat (1119) - Theo Wolthers (832) 2-05Partij
 Hans Poepjes (996) - Engel Vrouwe (759) 2-04
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) - Lucas Huitema (803) 2-02
di 27-03-2018     De Toer  -   Huizum 2  
2
-
10
 Thomas Kuipers (1124) - Jan Bosselaar (1067) 0-21
 Cor Hof (1077) - Meinze Feenstra (1002) 1-15Partij
 Jelle Stobbe (971) - Thijs Talsma (1022) 0-26
 Dick Terpstra (862) - Marten Martens (996) 0-22
 Sieds Tjepkema (952) - Jan T. Terpstra (997) 1-13
 Joeri Beke  - Anne Langhout (984) 0-24
   DCH Heerenveen 2  -   SDC Sneek  
7
-
5
 Johnny Modderman (1073) - Robin Hoekstra (904) 2-04
 Aize Plantinga (1071) - Marcel de Vries (1069) 1-16Partij
 Martin Boersbroek (1000) - Douwe Edelenbos (1228) 1-14Partij  
 Wim van der Molen (1072) - Kerst Hoekstra (1063) 1-11
 Marten Zijlstra (970) - Martin de Vries (683) 0-23Partij
 Rinus Veenstra (1151) - Theo Diemeer (942) 2-05