Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie DDB/PGD DDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 13-11-2017     Hijken DTC  -   Hijken DTC 2  
5
-
3
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) 1-14Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Rik Smit (1123) 1-13Partij
 Henk Kalk (1258) - Rob Knevel (1037) 2-02Partij
 Siep Buurke (1228) - Jaap Knipper (1127) 1-11Partij
   Het Noorden  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Floris Tol (1130) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 0-2Partij
 Nick Hoving (1371) - Nick Waterink (1227) 0-2Partij
 Martijn de Jong (1295) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-1Partij
 Danny Staal (1334) - Gert Bosker (1208) 1-1Partij
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   Het Noorden 2  
4
-
4
 Gerard Bruins (981) - Johan Rademaker (1028) 1-1
 Mathijs Sprakel (961) - Bob van der Mark (977) 0-2Partij
 Aike Smid (1023) - Marinus Damkat (922) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Slot (1063) - Jacob Ganzevoort (860) 2-0Partij
   Hijken DTC 3  -   Oosterveen  
5
-
3
 Kor de Groot (1119) - Bé Meijerink (720) 2-0Partij
 Hilko Koning (1060) - Leo Peters (1037) 1-1
 Wim Koopman (1026) - Hendri Ziengs  2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1055) - Jan Nijmeijer (1176) 0-2Partij
   Hijken DTC 4  -   Houdt Stand Beilen  
0
-
8
 Leo Meloni (931) - Hans van der Laan (1114) 0-23Partij
 Erik Beugels (839) - Meint de Vries (988) 0-24Partij
 Marinus Bakker (741) - Henk Pruim (921) 0-22Partij
 Gerrit Vijfschagt (792) - Roelof Tiegelaar (882) 0-21Partij
   Zuidwolde  -   Emmen  
5
-
3
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Jan Timmer (947) 1-1Partij
 Alberto Waterink (820) - Geert Bloemberg (832) 2-0Partij
 Herman Gruppen (611) - Wout van Geest (804) 1-1Partij
 Jan Bazuin (897) - Bert Schomaker (736) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
di 28-11-2017     Het Noorden 2  -   Hijken DTC  
0
-
8
 Johan Rademaker (1028) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 0-24Partij
 Bob van der Mark (977) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 0-23Partij
 Marinus Damkat (922) - Siep Buurke (1228) 0-22
 Jacob Ganzevoort (860) - Henk Kalk (1258) 0-21Partij
   Hijken DTC 4  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
1
-
7
 Erik Beugels (839) - Alexander Slot (1063) 1-14
 Jacco Keizer (894) - Aike Smid (1023) 0-21
 Marinus Bakker (741) - Mathijs Sprakel (961) 0-22
 Gerrit Vijfschagt (792) - Gerard Bruins (981) 0-23
   Houdt Stand Beilen  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
3
-
5
 Hans van der Laan (1114) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 2-0Partij
 Henk Pruim (921) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 0-2
 Arjan Oldenkamp  - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-1Partij
 Jacob Kuhl  - Gert Bosker (1208) 0-2Partij
   Het Noorden  -   Hijken DTC 2  
6
-
2
 Nick Hoving (1371) - Gerhard Dunning (796) 2-01Partij
 Martijn de Jong (1295) - Jaap Knipper (1127) 2-04
 Floris Tol (1130) - Rik Smit (1123) 1-13Partij
 René Wijpkema (1217) - Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) 1-12Partij
   Zuidwolde  -   Oosterveen  
4
-
4
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Hendri Ziengs  2-0
 Evert Schuttert (898) - Johan van Aalderen (1070) 0-2
 Alberto Waterink (820) - Jan Nijmeijer (1176) 1-1
 Herman Gruppen (611) - Bé Meijerink (720) 1-1
   Emmen  -   Hijken DTC 3  
2
-
6
 Bert Schomaker (736) - Berend Plijter (1055) 0-22
 Jan Timmer (947) - Kor de Groot (1119) 0-24Partij
 Wout van Geest (804) - Harry de Groot (1162) 0-23
 Onbekend  - Onbekend  2-01
 Ronde 3
ma 18-12-2017     Hijken DTC  -   Houdt Stand Beilen  
7
-
1
 Henk Kalk (1258) - Hans van der Laan (1114) 2-02Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Meint de Vries (988) 2-04Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Henk Pruim (921) 2-01Partij
 Siep Buurke (1228) - Roelof Tiegelaar (882) 1-13
   Hijken DTC 2  -   Zuidwolde  
7
-
1
 Rik Smit (1123) - Christiaan Groote (886) 2-03Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) - Alberto Waterink (820) 2-02Partij
 Jaap Knipper (1127) - Evert Schuttert (898) 1-11Partij
 Rob Knevel (1037) - Herman Gruppen (611) 2-04Partij
   Hijken DTC 3  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
3
-
5
 Berend Plijter (1055) - Gert Bosker (1208) 1-1Partij
 Hilko Koning (1060) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1026) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-1Partij
 Jacco Keizer (894) - Nick Waterink (1227) 0-2Partij
   Oosterveen  -   Het Noorden  
1
-
7
 Johan van Aalderen (1070) - Nick Hoving (1371) 1-14Partij
 Leo Peters (1037) - Danny Staal (1334) 0-23
 Bé Meijerink (720) - René Wijpkema (1217) 0-21
 Hendri Ziengs  - Floris Tol (1130) 0-22Partij
   Het Noorden 2  -   Hijken DTC 4  
5
-
3
 Johan Rademaker (1028) - Erik Beugels (839) 2-0
 Bob van der Mark (977) - Gerhard Dunning (796) 1-1
 Marinus Damkat (922) - Leo Meloni (931) 0-2
 Jacob Ganzevoort (860) - Marinus Bakker (741) 2-0
   Emmen  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
2
-
6
 Jan Timmer (947) - Aike Smid (1023) 0-2
 Wout van Geest (804) - Alexander Slot (1063) 1-1
 Jan Bronda (783) - Mathijs Sprakel (961) 1-1
 Bert Schomaker (736) - Gerard Bruins (981) 0-2
 Ronde 4
di 23-01-2018     Oosterveen  -   Hijken DTC 4  
6
-
2
 Bé Meijerink (720) - Leo Meloni (931) 1-1
 Jan Nijmeijer (1176) - Egbert Koning (597) 2-0
 Johan van Aalderen (1070) - Gerrit Vijfschagt (792) 2-0
 Leo Peters (1037) - Erik Beugels (839) 1-1
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   Hijken DTC  
2
-
6
 Gerard Bruins (981) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 0-24
 Hans van Gijssel (841) - Leo Faber (1298) 2-01Partij
 Mathijs Sprakel (961) - Siep Buurke (1228) 0-23
 Alexander Slot (1063) - Henk Kalk (1258) 0-22Partij
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Zuidwolde  
7
-
1
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Alberto Waterink (820) 2-0Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Christiaan Groote (886) 1-1
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Evert Schuttert (898) 2-0Partij
 Roland Kreeft (839) - Herman Gruppen (611) 2-0
   Het Noorden  -   Houdt Stand Beilen  
8
-
0
 Danny Staal (1334) - Hans van der Laan (1114) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Meggelen (1271) - Meint de Vries (988) 2-0
 Martijn de Jong (1295) - Henk Pruim (921) 2-0Partij
 René Wijpkema (1217) - Roelof Tiegelaar (882) 2-0
   Emmen  -   Het Noorden 2  
3
-
5
 Jan Timmer (947) - Johan Rademaker (1028) 1-1
 Wout van Geest (804) - Bob van der Mark (977) 0-2
 Jan Bronda (783) - Marinus Damkat (922) 1-1
 Bert Schomaker (736) - Jacob Ganzevoort (860) 1-1
   Hijken DTC 2  -   Hijken DTC 3  
3
-
5
 Jaap Knipper (1127) - Hilko Koning (1060) 1-12Partij
 Rob Knevel (1037) - Kor de Groot (1119) 0-21Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) - Wim Koopman (1026) 1-13Partij
 Rik Smit (1123) - Berend Plijter (1055) 1-14Partij
 Ronde 5
do 08-02-2018     Hijken DTC  -   Het Noorden  
4
-
4
 Siep Buurke (1228) - Nick Hoving (1371) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kalk (1258) - Danny Staal (1334) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Jan van Meggelen (1271) 1-1Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Bert de Jong (1158) 2-0Partij
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Hijken DTC 2  
7
-
1
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Rik Smit (1123) 2-0Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) 1-1Partij
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Marinus Bakker (741) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Jan Ziengs (990) 2-0Partij
   Oosterveen  -   Het Noorden 2  
5
-
3
 Johan van Aalderen (1070) - Johan Rademaker (1028) 1-1Partij
 Bé Meijerink (720) - Bob van der Mark (977) 2-0Partij
 Albert Lenters (865) - Marinus Damkat (922) 1-1Partij
 Erik Jan Meijerink (824) - Jacob Ganzevoort (860) 1-1Partij
   Hijken DTC 3  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
5
-
3
 Hilko Koning (1060) - Alexander Slot (1063) 0-2
 Wim Koopman (1026) - Gerard Bruins (981) 2-0Partij
 Kor de Groot (1119) - Geert Kleine (855) 2-0Partij
 Berend Plijter (1055) - Aike Smid (1023) 1-1Partij
   Zuidwolde  -   Hijken DTC 4  
5
-
3
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Gerrit Vijfschagt (792) 2-0Partij
 Evert Schuttert (898) - Leo Meloni (931) 2-0Partij
 Herman Gruppen (611) - Erik Beugels (839) 0-2Partij
 Alberto Waterink (820) - Gerhard Dunning (796) 1-1Partij
   Houdt Stand Beilen  -   Emmen  
4
-
4
 Hans van der Laan (1114) - Grietus Aalderink (869) 1-1Partij
 Henk Pruim (921) - Bert Schomaker (736) 2-0Partij
 Roelof Tiegelaar (882) - Wout van Geest (804) 1-1
 Jacob Kuhl  - Jan Bronda (783) 0-2
 Ronde 6
di 27-02-2018     HDC Hoogeveen  -   Hijken DTC  
4
-
4
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 0-2Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Bert Dollekamp (1184) 1-1Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Rik Smit (1123) 2-0Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Henk Kalk (1258) 1-1Partij
   Hijken DTC 2  -   Oosterveen  
6
-
2
 Jaap Knipper (1127) - Leo Peters (1037) 1-13
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1073) - Johan van Aalderen (1070) 1-12Partij
 Rob Knevel (1037) - Hendri Ziengs  2-04Partij
 Jacco Keizer (894) - Bé Meijerink (720) 2-01Partij
   Het Noorden 2  -   Hijken DTC 3  
1
-
7
 Johan Rademaker (1028) - Kor de Groot (1119) 0-22Partij
 Bob van der Mark (977) - Wim Koopman (1026) 1-13Partij
 Marinus Damkat (922) - Hilko Koning (1060) 0-24
 Jacob Ganzevoort (860) - Berend Plijter (1055) 0-21
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   Het Noorden  
8
-
0
R
   Hijken DTC 4  -   Emmen  
3
-
5
 Erik Beugels (839) - Wout van Geest (804) 1-1
 Leo Meloni (931) - Geert Bloemberg (832) 1-1
 Gerhard Dunning (796) - Jan Bronda (783) 0-2
 Marinus Bakker (741) - Bert Schomaker (736) 1-1
   Houdt Stand Beilen  -   Zuidwolde  
5
-
3
 Hans van der Laan (1114) - Christiaan Groote (886) 2-0
 Meint de Vries (988) - Leo Hazen (675) 0-2
 Henk Pruim (921) - Alberto Waterink (820) 2-0
 Roelof Tiegelaar (882) - Herman Gruppen (611) 1-1