Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2018

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 03-08-2018  Willemijn Verhoef  - Clemens Crucius (2004) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1999) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Nico Valkenburg (1976) 0-2Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1954) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Louis de Frankrijker (1930) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Marcel van der Most (1966) 0-2Partij
 Dick Huitink (1930) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 2-0Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Hans Rinner (1942) 0-2Partij
 Alex Noppers (2008) - Martin Kole (1900) 2-0Partij
 Johan Evens (1828) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 2-0Partij
 Ludy Brink (1942) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 0-2Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Ivar Smijers  1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1900) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 0-2Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2004) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 0-2Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Karel Leemreize (2065) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Anne Reverdy  2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 0-2Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Herk Vis (1975) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2101) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 1-1Partij
 Jan Snijder (1935) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 0-2Partij
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Hans van Dijk (1921) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Nikolai Kychkin (2124) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Jan Kerkhofs (1929) 2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1904) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 2-0Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2036) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Partij
 Theo Schippers (2205) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Frank Teer (2221) 0-2Partij
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Ton van Hove  2-0Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Valere Hermans (1958) 2-0WPartij
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Henk Stoop (1976) 2-0V
 Ronde 2
 za 04-08-2018  Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 2-0Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1796) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Johan Evens (1828) 0-2Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Ludy Brink (1942) 0-2Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Martin Kole (1900) - Jasper Kole (1900) 0-2Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1852) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Remco Korteland (1923) 2-0Partij
 Anne Reverdy  - Jan Snijder (1935) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1975) - Bram Verhoef (1893) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Piet Rozenboom (1947) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Hove  - Bram Kole jr. (1900) 0-2Partij
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Johan Rademaker (1938) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 0-2Partij
 Ivar Smijers  - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1954) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 1-1Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1921) - Ton van Bokhoven (2021) 0-2Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1926) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Partij
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Marc Arendo (2121) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2128) - Theo Schippers (2205) 0-2Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Louis de Frankrijker (1930) 2-0Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 2-0Partij
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Dick Huitink (1930) 0-2Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2038) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2046) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2050) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2104) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) - Marc De Meulenaere (2120) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 2-0Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Yuen Wong (2222) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 05-08-2018  Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Hove  - Jan Kerkhofs (1929) 0-2Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 1-1Partij
 Martin Kole (1900) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Anne Reverdy  - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Remco Korteland (1923) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Herk Vis (1975) 0-2Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Karel Leemreize (2065) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1921) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 2-0Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2036) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1954) - Henk Stoop (1976) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Bram Kole jr. (1900) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2101) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Jasper Kole (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ludy Brink (1942) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 0-2Partij
 Johan Evens (1828) - Hans Rinner (1942) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 2-0Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Ivar Smijers  - Nikolai Kychkin (2124) 0-2Partij
 Theo Schippers (2205) - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Marcel van der Most (1966) 2-0Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 1-1Partij
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 2-0Partij
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 1-1Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Partij
 Alex Noppers (2008) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1999) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2Partij
 Dick Huitink (1930) - Yifu Du (2104) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Nico Valkenburg (1976) 0-2Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Clemens Crucius (2004) 0-2Partij
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 06-08-2018  Albert Cramer  - Willemijn Verhoef  1-1Partij
 Ton van Hove  - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Martin Kole (1900) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1852) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Ludy Brink (1942) 2-0Partij
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 1-1Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Tom Huizinga (1796) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (1947) 1-1Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Johan Evens (1828) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Louis de Frankrijker (1930) 2-0Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Bram Verhoef (1893) 1-1Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1904) - Anne Reverdy  1-1Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 2-0Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Marc Arendo (2121) 0-2Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2004) - Hans van Dijk (1921) 2-0Partij
 Jasper Kole (1900) - Ivar Smijers  1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2128) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 2-0Partij
 Herk Vis (1975) - Marcel van der Most (1966) 0-2Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1926) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2038) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 0-2Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2050) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 2-0Partij
 Alex Noppers (2008) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Hubert de Baetselier  1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1954) - Bé Eggens (2117) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Partij
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Marc De Meulenaere (2120) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) - Henk Stoop (1976) 2-0Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Theo Schippers (2205) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Ton van Bokhoven (2021) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2104) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Dick Huitink (1930) 2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Clemens Crucius (2004) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Yuen Wong (2222) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 di 07-08-2018  Hans Stolwijk (1852) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Johan Rademaker (1938) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Ton van Hove  1-1Partij
 Johan Evens (1828) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 1-1Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Ludy Brink (1942) 1-1Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Herk Vis (1975) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Piet Rozenboom (1947) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Karel Leemreize (2065) 0-2Partij
 Anne Reverdy  - Hans van Dijk (1921) 1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1954) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1999) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2046) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Jasper Kole (1900) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Bram Kole jr. (1900) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Hans Rinner (1942) 1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1954) - Jan Kerkhofs (1929) 0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1935) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1926) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2038) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Partij
 Martin Kole (1900) - Ivar Smijers  1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 1-1Partij
 Dick Huitink (1930) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2101) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1Partij
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2104) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 2-0Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Ton van Bokhoven (2021) 1-1Partij
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Nikolai Kychkin (2124) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 2-0Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) - Theo Schippers (2205) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Michel Stempher (2243) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 08-08-2018  Albert Cramer  - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 0-2Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Tom Huizinga (1796) 2-0Partij
 Ludy Brink (1942) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Johan Evens (1828) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Ton van Hove  1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1954) - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 2-0Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Bram Verhoef (1893) 0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1975) - Martin Kole (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Anne Reverdy  2-0Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1921) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 1-1Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Jan Snijder (1935) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1999) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Bram Kole jr. (1900) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1904) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 0-2Partij
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 0-2Partij
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 1-1Partij
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 0-2Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Partij
 Ivar Smijers  - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 0-2Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Marc Arendo (2121) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2128) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2004) - Alex Noppers (2008) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2050) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 0-2Partij
 Jasper Kole (1900) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Yuen Wong (2222) 1-1Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Marc De Meulenaere (2120) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) - Nico Valkenburg (1976) 2-0Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Clemens Crucius (2004) 1-1Partij
 Dick Huitink (1930) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2104) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Theo Schippers (2205) 0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Christian Niami (2277) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 09-08-2018  Tom Huizinga (1796) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 2-0Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Albert Cramer  1-1Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Partij
 Johan Evens (1828) - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Anne Reverdy  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Martin Kole (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Hove  - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 2-0Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 2-0Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Louis de Frankrijker (1930) 2-0Partij
 Ludy Brink (1942) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Ivar Smijers  0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1935) - Hans van Dijk (1921) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 1-1Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Karel Leemreize (2065) 1-1Partij
 Herk Vis (1975) - Henk Stoop (1976) 2-0Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 0-2Partij
 Alex Noppers (2008) - Hans Rinner (1942) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Johan Rademaker (1938) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Marc Arendo (2121) 1-1Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Nico Valkenburg (1976) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2050) - Jasper Kole (1900) 2-0Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2036) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 1-1Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2046) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2101) - Yuen Wong (2222) 1-1Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 2-0Partij
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Nikolai Kychkin (2124) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Dick Huitink (1930) 1-1Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 1-1Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2Partij
 Theo Schippers (2205) - Michel Stempher (2243) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 10-08-2018  Mark Werrebrouck (2036) - Bram Verhoef (1893) 1-1Partij
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Herk Vis (1975) 2-0Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1921) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1852) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 1-1Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Ton van Hove  2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jaap Langerak (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1954) - Anne Reverdy  2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Martin Kole (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 0-2Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Johan Evens (1828) 1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1954) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1904) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1886) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1935) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Ludy Brink (1942) 2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Tom Swelsen (2026) 0-2Partij
 Ivar Smijers  - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) - Karel Leemreize (2065) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (1947) 1-1Partij
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Marcel van der Most (1966) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1923) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) - Johan Rademaker (1938) 1-1Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1926) - Bram Kole jr. (1900) 1-1Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2038) - Nico Valkenburg (1976) 2-0Partij
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2128) - Jan Kerkhofs (1929) 2-0Partij
 Dick Huitink (1930) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 0-2Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Bé Eggens (2117) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2004) - Nikolai Kychkin (2124) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Ton van Bokhoven (2021) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1999) - Marc De Meulenaere (2120) 0-2Partij
 Theo Schippers (2205) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 1-1Partij
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Steven den Hollander (2166) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2243) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 2-0Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Yifu Du (2104) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) - NDiaga Samb (2324) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 11-08-2018  Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 2-0Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 2-0Partij
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Ivar Smijers  2-0Partij
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Partij
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1975) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Jasper Kole (1900) 0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 2-0Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 1-1Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Partij
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Johan Evens (1828) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Ludy Brink (1942) 2-0Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Martin Kole (1900) 0-2Partij
 Anne Reverdy  - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ton van Hove  - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 0-2Partij
 Wil Janssen (1900) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1WPartij
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 0-2Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Dick Huitink (1930) 0-2Partij
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Partij
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Hubert de Baetselier  1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2221) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Partij
 Yifu Du (2104) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Theo Schippers (2205) 1-1Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2277) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 2-0Partij
 Hans van Dijk (1921) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1V