Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie ZHDB 2018/2019

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 17-09-2018     ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   Den Haag 2  
8
-
4
 Wouter Morssink (1200) - Nico Leemberg (1068) 2-02Partij
 Ali Fthalla (1231) - Herman Vroom (1073) 2-01
 Kenny Kroon (1145) - Jan Kok (1165) 1-14Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1261) - Hans van Woerkom (1074) 2-05
 Thomas van der Klis (960) - Bas Baksoellah (997) 1-16Partij
 Arie van Diggele (871) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 0-23Partij
   Damlust Gouda 2  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Bouke Bruinsma (1045) - Thomas Wielaard (1284) 0-22Partij
 Alex Bitter (1124) - Richard Kromhout (1350) 1-13
 Dirk van Genderen (1079) - Arjen de Mooij (1333) 1-14Partij
 Jochem Zweerink (1370) - Richard Meijer (1287) 2-01
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Casper Vroegop (1010) 1-16
 Kariem Droog (992) - Wim Bremmer (1340) 1-15
di 18-09-2018     Den Haag  -   Constant Charlois  
7
-
5
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Bas Messemaker (1403) 0-23Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Soelinder Jagram (1129) 2-01Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Marlon Mangroe (845) 2-02Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1048) - Patrick Stork (1256) 1-14Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (997) - Mehmet Yöney (1240) 0-25Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) - Eddy Fuzzally (979) 2-06RPartij
do 20-09-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
8
 Frans Teijn (1105) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 0-21Partij
 Peter van Eck (1222) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-15Partij
 Hugo Simons jr. (1156) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 2-03Partij
 Nizaam Muradin (1088) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 1-12Partij
 Hans Jacobsen (1081) - Ton Burgerhout (1251) 0-24Partij
 Bonne Douma (1051) - Peter Lansbergen (1038) 0-26Partij
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Damlust Gouda  
5
-
7
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 2-01Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1277) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 1-14Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1136) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-25Partij
 Hans Tangelder (1119) - André Venema (1272) 0-22Partij
 Harry Dekker (1041) - Henk van Klaveren (1246) 1-16Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1059) - Erik Maijenburg (1168) 1-13Partij
 Ronde 2
ma 01-10-2018     Damlust Gouda  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
8
-
4
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Kariem Droog (992) 2-01
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Harry Kolk (1236) 1-13Partij
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 2-06
 Erik Maijenburg (1168) - Bouke Bruinsma (1045) 1-14
 André Venema (1272) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 1-15
 Henk van Klaveren (1246) - Alex Bitter (1124) 1-12
   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
3
-
9
 Wouter Morssink (1200) - Peter van Eck (1222) 1-16
 Ali Fthalla (1231) - Hans Jacobsen (1081) 0-25Partij
 Kenny Kroon (1145) - Nizaam Muradin (1088) 1-12Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1261) - Frans van de Velde (1081) 1-14Partij
 Hein van Winkel (980) - Frans Teijn (1105) 0-21
 Thomas van der Klis (960) - Bonne Douma (1051) 0-23Partij
di 02-10-2018     Den Haag 2  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
3
-
9
 Bas Baksoellah (997) - Evert Bronstring (1308) 0-21Partij
 Hans van Woerkom (1074) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 0-25Partij
 Nico Leemberg (1068) - Frank Eektimmerman (1136) 1-16Partij
 Hein van Dee (1077) - André van der Kwartel (1059) 1-13Partij
 Hans Giphart (1167) - Harry Dekker (1041) 1-14Partij
 Jeremy Pauwels (939) - Hans Kreder (1101) 0-22Partij
wo 03-10-2018     Constant Charlois  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
8
 Bart de Vos  - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-14Partij
 Wim Verschoor (1152) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 0-22Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1116) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 0-26
 Soelinder Jagram (1129) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-15
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1202) - Kees Romijn (1236) 1-13
 Sjaam Biekram (1031) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1079) 1-11
vr 05-10-2018     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Den Haag  
7
-
5
 Arjen de Mooij (1333) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 0-23Partij
 Richard Meijer (1287) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 1-16
 Arie Schoneveld (1048) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 0-22Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1092) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 2-01Partij
 Jan van der Star (1196) - Herman Vroom (1073) 2-04Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1350) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 2-05Partij
 Ronde 3
ma 15-10-2018     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Den Haag 2  
10
-
2
 Jochem Zweerink (1370) - Jan Kok (1165) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (1236) - Bas Baksoellah (997) 2-0Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Herman Vroom (1073) 2-0
 Alex Bitter (1124) - Nico Leemberg (1068) 1-12Partij
 Bouke Bruinsma (1045) - Hans van Woerkom (1074) 1-1
 Kariem Droog (992) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 2-0Partij
di 16-10-2018     Den Haag  -   Damlust Gouda  
3
-
9
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - André Venema (1272) 2-03
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Erno Prosman (1541) 0-25
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-24
 Harry Zandvliet (1048) - Henk van Klaveren (1246) 0-21Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1265) - Erik Maijenburg (1168) 0-26Partij
 Piet Lodder (1193) - Peter Pippel (982) 1-12
do 18-10-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Constant Charlois  
6
-
6
 Hugo Simons jr. (1156) - Bas Messemaker (1403) 0-21
 Peter van Eck (1222) - Mehmet Yöney (1240) 2-05
 Hans Jacobsen (1081) - Patrick Stork (1256) 1-12
 Frans van de Velde (1081) - Patrick Adriaans (1116) 2-03Partij
 Bonne Douma (1051) - Radjes Balkaran (1250) 1-16Partij
 Nizaam Muradin (1088) - Jaap Riesenkamp (1202) 0-24Partij
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
8
-
4
 Hans Tangelder (1119) - Wouter Morssink (1200) 0-21Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Ali Fthalla (1231) 2-03Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1277) - Kenny Kroon (1145) 2-02Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1136) - Martijn van der Klis (1261) 1-16Partij
 Harry Dekker (1041) - Hein van Winkel (980) 1-15Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1059) - Thomas van der Klis (960) 2-04Partij
vr 19-10-2018     Van Stigt Thans  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Richard Kromhout (1350) 0-21Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1312) - Richard Meijer (1287) 2-03
 Ton Burgerhout (1251) - Marco de Leeuw (1092) 2-02Partij
 Kees Romijn (1236) - Thomas Wielaard (1284) 1-14Partij
 Peter Lansbergen (1038) - Arjen de Mooij (1333) 0-26Partij
 Ron Bolderheij  - Arie Schoneveld (1048) 1-15
 Ronde 4
ma 29-10-2018     Damlust Gouda  -   Van Stigt Thans  
8
-
4
 André Venema (1272) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-1Partij
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-1Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 1-1
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 2-0
 Henk van Klaveren (1246) - Ton Burgerhout (1251) 1-1
 Erik Maijenburg (1168) - Wim Heuvelman (968) 2-0
   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
5
-
7
 Martijn van der Klis (1261) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 1-12
 niet opgekomen  - Dirk van Genderen (1079) 0-21R
 Kenny Kroon (1145) - Alex Bitter (1124) 2-04Partij
 Thomas van der Klis (960) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-16
 Hein van Winkel (980) - Kariem Droog (992) 0-23
 Arie van Diggele (871) - Peter Pippel (982) 1-15
di 30-10-2018     Den Haag 2  -   Den Haag  
3
-
9
 Bas Baksoellah (997) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-16Partij
 Nico Leemberg (1068) - Gerard de Groot (1265) 1-13Partij
 Jeremy Pauwels (939) - Roy Bidesi (1109) 1-15Partij
 Herman Vroom (1073) - Harry Zandvliet (1048) 0-21Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) - Hein van Dee (1077) 0-24Partij
 Hans van Woerkom (1074) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-22
do 01-11-2018     Leids Damgenootschap  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
6
-
6
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Frans Teijn (1105) 2-01Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1277) - Nizaam Muradin (1088) 2-02Partij
 Hans Tangelder (1119) - Bonne Douma (1051) 1-15Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1059) - Peter van Eck (1222) 1-13Partij
 Harry Dekker (1041) - Frans van de Velde (1081) 0-26Partij
 Peter van de Berg (917) - Hans Jacobsen (1081) 0-24
vr 02-11-2018     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Constant Charlois  
9
-
3
 Arjen de Mooij (1333) - Bas Messemaker (1403) 2-04Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1284) - Bart de Vos  0-25Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1350) - Ramdew Jahani (1184) 2-02Partij
 Richard Meijer (1287) - Jurgen Tholel (1189) 2-01
 Jan van der Star (1196) - Mehmet Yöney (1240) 2-03Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1092) - Marlon Mangroe (845) 1-16Partij
 Ronde 5
ma 12-11-2018     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
3
-
9
 Kariem Droog (992) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 0-21Partij
 Bouke Bruinsma (1045) - Steven den Hollander (1277) 0-24Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (1229) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 1-16Partij
 Harry Kolk (1236) - Edwin van Hofwegen (1197) 1-12Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Frank Eektimmerman (1136) 0-25Partij
 Alex Bitter (1124) - Harry Dekker (1041) 1-13Partij
di 13-11-2018     Den Haag  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
8
-
4
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Wouter Morssink (1200) 1-11
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Ali Fthalla (1231) 2-02Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Kenny Kroon (1145) 1-16Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1265) - Martijn van der Klis (1261) 2-04Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1048) - Hein van Winkel (980) 1-13Partij
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Thomas van der Klis (960) 1-15
wo 14-11-2018     Constant Charlois  -   Damlust Gouda  
8
-
4
 Mehmet Yöney (1240) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 1-15Partij
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1202) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 2-03Partij
 Patrick Adriaans (1116) - Erik Maijenburg (1168) 0-21Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1390) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 2-06Partij
 Bart de Vos  - Henk van Klaveren (1246) 1-14Partij
 Wim Verschoor (1152) - Peter Pippel (982) 2-02Partij
do 15-11-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
5
-
7
 Peter van Eck (1222) - Richard Meijer (1287) 1-15
 Frans Teijn (1105) - Richard Kromhout (1350) 0-23Partij
 Hans Jacobsen (1081) - Arjen de Mooij (1333) 0-24Partij
 Bonne Douma (1051) - Thomas Wielaard (1284) 0-26Partij
 Nizaam Muradin (1088) - Daniël Boom (925) 2-02Partij
 Hugo Simons jr. (1156) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
vr 16-11-2018     Van Stigt Thans  -   Den Haag 2  
9
-
3
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Alex Kruyshoop (721) 2-01Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Nico Leemberg (1068) 2-02Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Bas Baksoellah (997) 1-16
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Herman Vroom (1073) 0-25Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (1251) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 2-04Partij
 Tiny Mous (1166) - Jan Kok (1165) 2-03Partij
 Ronde 6
ma 26-11-2018     Damlust Gouda  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1448) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (1168) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 0-2Partij
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Richard Kromhout (1350) 1-1Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Arjen de Mooij (1333) 2-0Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1246) - Thomas Wielaard (1284) 1-1Partij
 André Venema (1272) - Richard Meijer (1287) 1-1
   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   Van Stigt Thans  
5
-
7
 Wouter Morssink (1200) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-1
 Ali Fthalla (1231) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-1Partij
 Kenny Kroon (1145) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van der Klis (1261) - Kees Romijn (1236) 1-1
 Hein van Winkel (980) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-1
 Thomas van der Klis (960) - Ton Burgerhout (1251) 1-1
di 27-11-2018     Den Haag 2  -   Constant Charlois  
4
-
8
 Nico Leemberg (1068) - Bas Messemaker (1403) 0-21Partij
 Herman Vroom (1073) - Mehmet Yöney (1240) 1-13
 Bas Baksoellah (997) - Patrick Stork (1256) 0-25Partij
 Hans van Woerkom (1074) - Ramdew Jahani (1184) 1-14
 Piet Lodder (1193) - Jaap Riesenkamp (1202) 1-12
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) - Marlon Mangroe (845) 1-16
do 29-11-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
6
-
6
 Frans Teijn (1105) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-15Partij
 Bonne Douma (1051) - Harry Kolk (1236) 0-21Partij
 Hans Jacobsen (1081) - Alex Bitter (1124) 1-12Partij
 Peter van Eck (1222) - Dirk van Genderen (1079) 1-14
 Jaap van Hal (1006) - Kariem Droog (992) 2-06Partij
 Frans van de Velde (1081) - Bouke Bruinsma (1045) 1-13Partij
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Den Haag  
9
-
3
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 2-01Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1277) - Emre Hageman (1205) 1-14Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1299) - Gerard de Groot (1265) 2-02Partij
 Hans Tangelder (1119) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 2-03Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman (1136) - Herman Vroom (1073) 1-15Partij
 André van der Kwartel (1059) - Harry Zandvliet (1048) 1-16Partij
 Ronde 7
ma 07-01-2019     Damlust Gouda  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
8
-
4
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Frans Teijn (1105) 2-01
 Friso Fennema (1365) - Hans Jacobsen (1081) 1-15
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Bonne Douma (1051) 2-02
 André Venema (1272) - Jaap van Hal (1006) 1-13Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Nizaam Muradin (1088) 1-16
 Henk van Klaveren (1246) - Peter van Eck (1222) 1-14
di 08-01-2019     Den Haag  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
8
-
4
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Alex Bitter (1124) 2-04Partij
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Bouke Bruinsma (1045) 2-02Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-13Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Kariem Droog (992) 1-16Partij
 Harry Zandvliet (1048) - Jochem Zweerink (1370) 0-25Partij
 Gerard de Groot (1265) - Eimert Buijserd (968) 2-01
wo 09-01-2019     Constant Charlois  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
5
-
7
 Mehmet Yöney (1240) - Wouter Morssink (1200) 0-2
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1202) - Ali Fthalla (1231) 0-2
 Patrick Adriaans (1116) - Kenny Kroon (1145) 2-0Partij
 Ramdew Jahani (1184) - Martijn van der Klis (1261) 2-0
 Wim Verschoor (1152) - Hein van Winkel (980) 1-1Partij
 Sjaam Biekram (1031) - Thomas van der Klis (960) 0-2
vr 11-01-2019     RDC Rijnsburg  -   Den Haag 2  
9
-
3
 Jan van der Star (1196) - Herman Vroom (1073) 0-21
 Richard Kromhout (1350) - Nico Leemberg (1068) 2-03Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1092) - Bas Baksoellah (997) 2-02Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1284) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 2-04
 Arjen de Mooij (1333) - Hans van Woerkom (1074) 2-05
 Arie Schoneveld (1048) - Jan Kok (1165) 1-16
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
4
-
8
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 0-26Partij
 Edwin de Jager (1261) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 0-25Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Steven den Hollander (1277) 0-24Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (1251) - Hans Tangelder (1119) 2-01Partij
 Hans Lansbergen (1201) - Frank Eektimmerman (1136) 1-12Partij
 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1226) - Harry Dekker (1041) 1-13Partij
 Ronde 8
ma 21-01-2019     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Van Stigt Thans  
-
   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
-
di 22-01-2019     Den Haag 2  -   Damlust Gouda  
-
do 24-01-2019     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Den Haag  
-
   Leids Damgenootschap  -   Constant Charlois  
-
 Ronde 9
ma 04-02-2019     Damlust Gouda  -   ADC Alphen a/d Rijn  
-
di 05-02-2019     Den Haag 2  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
-
wo 06-02-2019     Constant Charlois  -   Damlust Gouda 2  
-
vr 08-02-2019     Van Stigt Thans  -   Den Haag  
-
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
-