Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2018/2019

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 01-10-2018     DC Dokkum  -   SDC Sneek  
4
-
8
 Jetze Hoogterp (1064) - Martin de Vries (712) 2-06
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) - Taeke Kooistra (1242) 0-21
 Piet Pieters (1033) - Jacob de Vries (1192) 0-23Partij
 Linze Houwink (1122) - Douwe Edelenbos (1251) 0-22Partij  
 Dirk Sinnema  - Marcel de Vries (1077) 0-25Partij
 Sjoerd Bloem (954) - Theo Diemeer (941) 2-04
   Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Huizum 2  
3
-
9
 Anton van der Ploeg (973) - Erwin Heslinga (1271) 0-24Partij  
 Haye Wittermans (983) - Jan Bosselaar (1073) 0-23
 Gerrit Terpstra (1035) - Marten Martens (1000) 1-11Partij
 Henk Westerhof (976) - Thijs Talsma (1013) 2-02
 Ate Oosterhof (946) - Jan T. Terpstra (944) 0-26Partij  
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Anne Langhout (997) 0-25Partij
   DCT Twijzelerheide  -   Heerenveen/Mildam 2  
4
-
8
 Binne Brouwer (1109) - Johnny Modderman (1069) 2-05
 Henk Bosgraaf (1039) - Martin Boersbroek (1020) 1-14
 Gijs Koelstra (987) - Wim van der Molen (1077) 0-26
 Douwe Douma (1005) - Marten Zijlstra (974) 1-13Partij
 Piet Wiersma (850) - Tabe de Vries (855) 0-22Partij
 Jan Zwaagstra (796) - Wim Riddersma (893) 0-21
do 08-11-2018     Urk Aan Zet  -   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  
5
-
7
 Jan van der Reest (797) - Willem Lep (832) 0-21
 Jacob Post (1173) - Oege Dijkstra (1277) 1-16
 Teunis Snoek (1032) - Reinout Sloot (1068) 2-03
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) - Sietse Bronger (983) 2-04
 Jan Snijder (976) - Pieter Dijkstra (964) 0-25Partij
 Juriaan Romkes (1021) - Sjoerd Schaaf (856) 0-22
 Ronde 2
ma 15-10-2018     DC Dokkum  -   DCT Twijzelerheide  
7
-
5
 Jetze Hoogterp (1064) - Henk Bosgraaf (1039) 0-21
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) - Gijs Koelstra (987) 2-05
 Linze Houwink (1122) - Binne Brouwer (1109) 0-26
 Sjoerd Bloem (954) - Piet Wiersma (850) 1-14Partij
 Dirk Sinnema  - Douwe Douma (1005) 2-03Partij
 Piet Pieters (1033) - Jan Zwaagstra (796) 2-02
   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
5
-
7
 Oege Dijkstra (1277) - Henk Westerhof (976) 2-01
 Reinout Sloot (1068) - Anton van der Ploeg (973) 1-16
 Sietse Bronger (983) - Gerrit Terpstra (1035) 0-25Partij  
 Pieter Dijkstra (964) - Rein van der Wal (1073) 0-24
 Jeppe Bronger (953) - Karel de Bruin (935) 1-12Partij  
 Sjoerd Schaaf (856) - Ate Oosterhof (946) 1-11
di 16-10-2018     SDC Sneek  -   Urk Aan Zet  
6
-
6
 Jan Sloot (720) - Jacob Post (1173) 0-24
 Marcel de Vries (1077) - Teunis Snoek (1032) 0-26
 Jacob de Vries (1192) - Paulus de Boer (904) 2-05Partij
 Douwe Edelenbos (1251) - Jacob Visser  2-01Partij  
 Theo Diemeer (941) - Jan van der Reest (797) 2-02
 Martin de Vries (712) - Jan Snijder (976) 0-23Partij
do 18-10-2018     Huizum 2  -   Heerenveen/Mildam 2  
7
-
5
 Erwin Heslinga (1271) - Aize Plantinga (1076) 2-02Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (1021) - Johnny Modderman (1069) 0-25
 Thijs Talsma (1013) - Wim van der Molen (1077) 1-13
 Marten Martens (1000) - Martin Boersbroek (1020) 2-01
 Anne Langhout (997) - Tabe de Vries (855) 2-06
 Jan T. Terpstra (944) - Marten Zijlstra (974) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 3
ma 29-10-2018     Bezint Eer Gij Begint  -   DC Dokkum  
7
-
5
 Oege Dijkstra (1277) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) 2-03
 Reinout Sloot (1068) - Piet Pieters (1033) 2-02
 Sietse Bronger (983) - Jetze Hoogterp (1064) 1-16
 Pieter Dijkstra (964) - Dirk Sinnema  1-15
 Jeppe Bronger (953) - Willem Nuveld (1063) 1-14
 Sjoerd Schaaf (856) - Sjoerd Bloem (954) 0-21
di 30-10-2018     SDC Sneek  -   DCT Twijzelerheide  
6
-
6
 Marcel de Vries (1077) - Binne Brouwer (1109) 0-22
 Jacob de Vries (1192) - Piet Wiersma (850) 1-16Partij
 Martin de Vries (712) - Douwe Douma (1005) 2-05Partij
 Douwe Edelenbos (1251) - Gijs Koelstra (987) 2-03Partij
 Theo Diemeer (941) - Freerk Douma (623) 1-14
 Dirk de Leeuw (746) - Jan Zwaagstra (796) 0-21
   Heerenveen/Mildam 2  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
5
-
7
 Martin Boersbroek (1020) - Henk Westerhof (976) 0-22
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Haye Wittermans (983) 2-01
 Marten Zijlstra (974) - Ate Oosterhof (946) 0-26
 Pieter de Vries (908) - Jan Kunnen (766) 1-13
 Tabe de Vries (855) - Anton van der Ploeg (973) 1-15
 Wim Riddersma (893) - Gerrit Terpstra (1035) 1-14Partij
do 01-11-2018     Huizum 2  -   Urk Aan Zet  
8
-
4
 Erwin Heslinga (1271) - Jan van der Reest (797) 2-01Partij
 Jan Bosselaar (1073) - Jacob Post (1173) 1-16
 Marten Martens (1000) - Teunis Snoek (1032) 1-14
 Thijs Talsma (1013) - Juriaan Romkes (1021) 1-13
 Anne Langhout (997) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) 1-15
 Jan T. Terpstra (944) - Paulus de Boer (904) 2-02Partij
 Ronde 4
ma 26-11-2018     DCT Twijzelerheide  -   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  
5
-
7
 Douwe Douma (1005) - Oege Dijkstra (1277) 0-23
 Binne Brouwer (1109) - Reinout Sloot (1068) 1-14
 Henk Bosgraaf (1039) - Sietse Bronger (983) 2-02
 Gijs Koelstra (987) - Pieter Dijkstra (964) 1-16
 Piet Wiersma (850) - Jeppe Bronger (953) 1-15Partij
 Freerk Douma (623) - Sjoerd Schaaf (856) 0-21
   Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Urk Aan Zet  
7
-
5
 Gerrit Terpstra (1035) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) 1-16Partij  
 Haye Wittermans (983) - IJsbrand Haven (1216) 2-01R
 Henk Westerhof (976) - Jacob Post (1173) 0-24
 Rein van der Wal (1073) - Teunis Snoek (1032) 2-03
 Ate Oosterhof (946) - Juriaan Romkes (1021) 1-12
 Luitzen van der Heide (918) - Paulus de Boer (904) 1-15Partij  
di 27-11-2018     Heerenveen/Mildam 2  -   DC Dokkum  
5
-
7
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Jetze Hoogterp (1064) 1-16Partij
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Linze Houwink (1122) 1-14
 Martin Boersbroek (1020) - Dirk Sinnema  0-23
 Wim van der Molen (1077) - Piet Pieters (1033) 1-11
 Marten Zijlstra (974) - Willem Nuveld (1063) 1-15
 Rinus Veenstra (1147) - Sjoerd Bloem (954) 1-12
do 29-11-2018     Huizum 2  -   SDC Sneek  
3
-
9
 Erwin Heslinga (1271) - Theo Diemeer (941) 2-01Partij
 Jan Bosselaar (1073) - Douwe Edelenbos (1251) 1-16
 Marten Martens (1000) - Jacob de Vries (1192) 0-24Partij
 Thijs Talsma (1013) - Kerst Hoekstra (1076) 0-22
 Anne Langhout (997) - Marcel de Vries (1077) 0-25
 Jan T. Terpstra (944) - Martin de Vries (712) 0-23Partij  
 Ronde 5
ma 07-01-2019     DC Dokkum  -   Huizum 2  
2
-
10
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) - Jan Bosselaar (1073) 0-23
 Piet Pieters (1033) - Meinze Feenstra (1021) 1-12
 Bouwe Ringnalda (959) - Marten Martens (1000) 0-21
 Jetze Hoogterp (1064) - Anne Langhout (997) 0-26
 Linze Houwink (1122) - Thijs Talsma (1013) 0-25
 Willem Nuveld (1063) - Jan T. Terpstra (944) 1-14Partij
   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  -   SDC Sneek  
1
-
11
 Jeppe Bronger (953) - Taeke Kooistra (1242) 0-21
 Sietse Bronger (983) - Jacob de Vries (1192) 0-24Partij
 Pieter Dijkstra (964) - Douwe Edelenbos (1251) 1-16
 Hylke Schaaf (800) - Kerst Hoekstra (1076) 0-23
 Reinout Sloot (1068) - Theo Diemeer (941) 0-22
 Sjoerd Schaaf (856) - Marcel de Vries (1077) 0-25
   DCT Twijzelerheide  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
5
-
7
 Gijs Koelstra (987) - Gerrit Terpstra (1035) 2-03Partij
 Douwe Douma (1005) - Haye Wittermans (983) 1-14Partij
 Piet Wiersma (850) - Henk Westerhof (976) 1-16Partij
 Henk Bosgraaf (1039) - Anton van der Ploeg (973) 0-22
 Binne Brouwer (1109) - Ate Oosterhof (946) 1-15
 Jan Zwaagstra (796) - Karel de Bruin (935) 0-21Partij
do 10-01-2019     Urk Aan Zet  -   Heerenveen/Mildam 2  
6
-
6
 Jacob Post (1173) - Geert Rozenberg (844) 2-0
 Teunis Snoek (1032) - Marten Zijlstra (974) 1-1
 Jan Snijder (976) - Wim van der Molen (1077) 1-1Partij
 Juriaan Romkes (1021) - Martin Boersbroek (1020) 1-1
 Paulus de Boer (904) - Wim Riddersma (893) 1-1
 Albert Koffeman (550) - Sjouke Zijlstra (782) 0-2
 Ronde 6
ma 04-02-2019     DC Dokkum  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
6
-
6
 Linze Houwink (1122) - Gerrit Terpstra (1035) 1-16Partij
 Jetze Hoogterp (1064) - Haye Wittermans (983) 1-14
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) - Henk Westerhof (976) 1-15
 Dirk Sinnema  - Anton van der Ploeg (973) 1-13
 Piet Pieters (1033) - Ate Oosterhof (946) 2-02
 Willem Nuveld (1063) - Karel de Bruin (935) 0-21Partij  
   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  -   Huizum 2  
7
-
5
 Oege Dijkstra (1277) - Jan Bosselaar (1073) 2-04
 Sietse Bronger (983) - Meinze Feenstra (1021) 2-05
 Pieter Dijkstra (964) - Marten Martens (1000) 1-16
 Jeppe Bronger (953) - Anne Langhout (997) 0-21
 Eeltje Terpstra (911) - Thijs Talsma (1013) 1-12
 Sjoerd Schaaf (856) - Bram Scholma (887) 1-13Partij  
di 05-02-2019     SDC Sneek  -   Heerenveen/Mildam 2  
5
-
7
 Kerst Hoekstra (1076) - Johnny Modderman (1069) 2-03
 Marcel de Vries (1077) - Martin Boersbroek (1020) 1-16
 Douwe Edelenbos (1251) - Wim van der Molen (1077) 2-01Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1192) - Marten Zijlstra (974) 0-22Partij  
 Theo Diemeer (941) - Riekele Veldstra (991) 0-25
 Martin de Vries (712) - Sjouke Zijlstra (782) 0-24
ma 11-02-2019     DCT Twijzelerheide  -   Urk Aan Zet  
5
-
7
 Piet Wiersma (850) - Jacob Post (1173) 1-16Partij
 Douwe Douma (1005) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) 0-24Partij  
 Gijs Koelstra (987) - IJsbrand Haven (1216) 0-22
 Binne Brouwer (1109) - Teunis Snoek (1032) 1-13
 Henk Bosgraaf (1039) - Juriaan Romkes (1021) 1-15
 Jan Zwaagstra (796) - Jan van der Reest (797) 2-01
 Ronde 7
ma 04-03-2019     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   SDC Sneek  
4
-
8
 Rein van der Wal (1073) - Kerst Hoekstra (1076) 1-12
 Gerrit Terpstra (1035) - Jacob de Vries (1192) 1-16Partij  
 Haye Wittermans (983) - Douwe Edelenbos (1251) 0-21
 Anton van der Ploeg (973) - Taeke Kooistra (1242) 1-13
 Ate Oosterhof (946) - Theo Diemeer (941) 1-14
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Marcel de Vries (1077) 0-25
di 05-03-2019     Heerenveen/Mildam 2  -   Bezint Eer Gij Begint  
4
-
8
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Oege Dijkstra (1277) 0-22Partij
 Martin Boersbroek (1020) - Reinout Sloot (1068) 1-13
 Pieter de Vries (908) - Sietse Bronger (983) 0-21
 Wim Riddersma (893) - Pieter Dijkstra (964) 1-15
 Geert Rozenberg (844) - Jeppe Bronger (953) 0-24
 Tabe de Vries (855) - Sjoerd Schaaf (856) 2-06
   Urk Aan Zet  -   DC Dokkum  
8
-
4
 Jacob Post (1173) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) 2-01
 Teunis Snoek (1032) - Linze Houwink (1122) 0-24
 IJsbrand Haven (1216) - Piet Pieters (1033) 2-03
 Jan Snijder (976) - Jetze Hoogterp (1064) 1-16Partij
 Juriaan Romkes (1021) - Sjoerd Bloem (954) 1-12
 Paulus de Boer (904) - Dirk Sinnema  2-05
do 07-03-2019     Huizum 2  -   DCT Twijzelerheide  
10
-
2
 Jan Bosselaar (1073) - Piet Wiersma (850) 2-02Partij
 Bart Visser (1139) - Henk Bosgraaf (1039) 1-14
 Sietse Nagel (1138) - Binne Brouwer (1109) 1-16Partij  
 Meinze Feenstra (1021) - Douwe Douma (1005) 2-05Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (944) - Eelke Steringa (765) 2-03Partij
 Thijs Talsma (1013) - Jan Zwaagstra (796) 2-01