Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PNDB 2018/2019

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 17-09-2018     RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  -   DAmateurs  
5
-
3
 Fred Passchier (1208) - John Wilsens (1074) 1-13Partij
 David Riupassa (1089) - Rob Pijnenburg (994) 2-01
 Jacques Brouns (1055) - Barend van Amerongen (992) 1-12
 Leo van Vlerken (997) - Lambert van Vught (859) 1-14
do 20-09-2018     Heijmans Excelsior 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 2  
5
-
3
 Frank Teer (1339) - René van Oosterhout (1143) 1-12
 Pieter Wijn (1246) - Hein Wilsens (1115) 1-11Partij
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) 2-03
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Leo van Kuyk (912) 1-14
   Dammend Tilburg 1  -   DOG Uden 1  
7
-
1
 Toby Hage (1323) - Jozef Donkers (857) 2-01
 Tom Swelsen (1133) - Ben van Hensbergen (934) 2-02
 Ad de Hoon (1204) - Soender Kalpoe (1084) 1-14Partij  
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Erik Spenrath (924) 2-03Partij
 Ronde 2
do 04-10-2018     DOG Uden 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 1  
1
-
7
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-23
 Arno Bloks (1039) - Mari van Ballegooijen (1287) 0-21Partij
 Ben van Hensbergen (934) - Harry Doomernik (1117) 0-22
 Dick Minnée (948) - Ties Slagter (1032) 1-14Partij
   DAmateurs  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
1
-
7
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1093) - Toby Hage (1323) 0-21
 John Wilsens (1074) - Ad de Hoon (1204) 0-23Partij  
 Barend van Amerongen (992) - Tom Swelsen (1133) 1-14
 Lambert van Vught (859) - Harry Verdoolaege (1128) 0-22
   Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  
4
-
4
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Fred Passchier (1208) 2-01
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Jacques Brouns (1055) 1-12
 Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) - David Riupassa (1089) 1-14
 Leo van Kuyk (912) - Leo van Vlerken (997) 0-23
 Ronde 3
do 15-11-2018     DOG Uden 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 2  
2
-
6
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - René van Oosterhout (1143) 1-11
 Arno Bloks (1039) - Jan van Bergen (979) 0-22
 Ben van Hensbergen (934) - Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) 1-14
 Dick Minnée (948) - Leo van Kuyk (912) 0-23
   Heijmans Excelsior 1  -   DAmateurs  
4
-
4
 Frank Teer (1339) - Rob Pijnenburg (994) 2-03
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Antoine van Zandvoort (1093) 0-21
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Lambert van Vught (859) 2-04Partij
 Frans Damen  - John Wilsens (1074) 0-22Partij
   Dammend Tilburg 1  -   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  
4
-
4
 Toby Hage (1323) - Leo van Vlerken (997) 2-02
 Theo van den Hoek (1228) - Peter Klaassen  0-21Partij  
 Harry Verdoolaege (1128) - Fred Passchier (1208) 1-14
 Tom Swelsen (1133) - David Riupassa (1089) 1-13
 Ronde 4
ma 26-11-2018     RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 1  
5
-
3
 Peter Klaassen  - Frank Teer (1339) 1-14
 Fred Passchier (1208) - Ties Slagter (1032) 2-01Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1055) - Pieter Wijn (1246) 1-13
 David Riupassa (1089) - Adri Vermeulen (1232) 1-12
do 29-11-2018     DAmateurs  -   DOG Uden 1  
5
-
3
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1093) - Soender Kalpoe (1084) 2-03
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1072) - Arno Bloks (1039) 2-02
 Rob Pijnenburg (994) - Erik Spenrath (924) 1-14
 Lambert van Vught (859) - Ben van Hensbergen (934) 0-21
do 10-01-2019     Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
4
-
4
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1287) - Harry Verdoolaege (1128) 1-11
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Toby Hage (1323) 1-12Partij
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 2-03
 Leo van Kuyk (912) - Ad de Hoon (1204) 0-24
 Ronde 5
do 13-12-2018     DAmateurs  -   Heijmans Excelsior 2  
2
-
6
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1093) - Hein Wilsens (1115) 1-12Partij
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1072) - René van Oosterhout (1143) 0-23
 Lambert van Vught (859) - Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) 0-21
 Ad Rovers  - Leo van Kuyk (912) 1-14
   DOG Uden 1  -   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  
3
-
5
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - Fred Passchier (1208) 1-12
 Ben van Hensbergen (934) - David Riupassa (1089) 0-23
 Arno Bloks (1039) - Jacques Brouns (1055) 1-11
 Erik Spenrath (924) - Leo van Vlerken (997) 1-14
   Heijmans Excelsior 1  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
4
-
4
 Frank Teer (1339) - Tom Swelsen (1133) 2-04
 Pieter Wijn (1246) - Ad de Hoon (1204) 1-11Partij  
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Toby Hage (1323) 0-23Partij
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Harry Verdoolaege (1128) 1-12
 Ronde 6
do 24-01-2019     DAmateurs  -   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  
3
-
5
 Antoine van Zandvoort (1093) - Jacques Brouns (1055) 1-11
 Lambert van Vught (859) - Fred Passchier (1208) 0-22
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1072) - David Riupassa (1089) 1-14
 Ad Rovers  - Leo van Vlerken (997) 1-13
   Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   Heijmans Excelsior 1  
2
-
6
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-23
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Mari van Ballegooijen (1287) 2-01Partij  
 Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) - Adri Vermeulen (1232) 0-24
 Leo van Kuyk (912) - Ties Slagter (1032) 0-22Partij
   DOG Uden 1  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
4
-
4
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - Tom Swelsen (1133) 2-02
 Ben van Hensbergen (934) - Ad de Hoon (1204) 1-13Partij  
 Erik Spenrath (924) - Harry Verdoolaege (1128) 0-21
 Dick Minnée (948) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 1-14
 Ronde 7
ma 04-02-2019     RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 2  
4
-
4
 Fred Passchier (1208) - Ties Slagter (1032) 1-14Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1055) - Jan van Bergen (979) 0-23
 David Riupassa (1089) - Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) 2-01
 Peter Klaassen  - Leo van Kuyk (912) 1-12
do 07-02-2019     Heijmans Excelsior 1  -   DOG Uden 1  
7
-
1
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1287) - Erik Spenrath (924) 2-01
 Frank Teer (1339) - Jozef Donkers (857) 2-04Partij
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Soender Kalpoe (1084) 1-12
 Ties Slagter (1032) - Ben van Hensbergen (934) 2-03Partij
   Dammend Tilburg 1  -   DAmateurs  
5
-
3
 Harry Verdoolaege (1128) - John Wilsens (1074) 1-13Partij
 Toby Hage (1323) - Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1072) 2-02
 Tom Swelsen (1133) - Wil van den Braak (1350) 0-21Partij
 Theo van den Hoek (1228) - Lambert van Vught (859) 2-04
 Ronde 8
ma 11-03-2019     RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  -   Dammend Tilburg 1  
4
-
4
 Leo van Vlerken (997) - Toby Hage (1323) 0-21Partij  
 Jacques Brouns (1055) - Ad de Hoon (1204) 1-12Partij  
 Fred Passchier (1208) - Frank Swagemakers (898) 1-13Partij  
 David Riupassa (1089) - Wil Maas (1035) 2-04
do 14-03-2019     Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   DOG Uden 1  
5
-
3
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Erik Spenrath (924) 2-04
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Ben van Hensbergen (934) 2-02Partij
 Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) - Dick Minnée (948) 1-13
 Leo van Kuyk (912) - Soender Kalpoe (1084) 0-21
   DAmateurs  -   Heijmans Excelsior 1  
4
-
4
 John Wilsens (1074) - Adri Vermeulen (1232) 0-23
 Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1072) - Frank Teer (1339) 2-01
 Ad Rovers  - Ties Slagter (1032) 1-14
 Barend van Amerongen (992) - Harry Doomernik (1117) 1-12
 Ronde 9
do 28-03-2019     DOG Uden 1  -   DAmateurs  
3
-
5
 Arno Bloks (1039) - Jos van der Wielen (1130) 1-14Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1084) - Peter van Rijsbergen (928) 1-11
 Ben van Hensbergen (934) - John Wilsens (1074) 0-22
 Erik Spenrath (924) - Lambert van Vught (859) 1-13
   Heijmans Excelsior 1  -   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  
6
-
2
 Adri Vermeulen (1232) - Peter Klaassen  2-02
 Frank Teer (1339) - Jacques Brouns (1055) 2-01
 Harry Doomernik (1117) - Fred Passchier (1208) 1-14
 Ties Slagter (1032) - David Riupassa (1089) 1-13Partij
   Dammend Tilburg 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 2  
5
-
3
 Toby Hage (1323) - Hein Wilsens (1115) 1-14
 Harry Verdoolaege (1128) - René van Oosterhout (1143) 0-21
 Ad de Hoon (1204) - Leo van Kuyk (912) 2-02Partij
 Tom Swelsen (1133) - Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) 2-03
 Ronde 10
do 11-04-2019     Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   DAmateurs  
3
-
5
 René van Oosterhout (1143) - Tom Vissers (985) 2-02
 Hein Wilsens (1115) - Ad Rovers  0-24
 Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (965) - Barend van Amerongen (992) 1-13
 Leo van Kuyk (912) - Wim van Kasteren (894) 0-21
   RDS Sint Oedenrode 1  -   DOG Uden 1  
4
-
4
 Jacques Brouns (1055) - Soender Kalpoe (1084) 1-13
 Fred Passchier (1208) - Jozef Donkers (857) 2-02
 Peter Klaassen  - Arno Bloks (1039) 1-11Partij
 David Riupassa (1089) - Ben van Hensbergen (934) 0-24
   Dammend Tilburg 1  -   Heijmans Excelsior 1  
3
-
5
 Ad de Hoon (1204) - Frank Teer (1339) 0-24
 Tom Swelsen (1133) - Pieter Wijn (1246) 1-12Partij
 Frank Swagemakers (898) - Adri Vermeulen (1232) 0-23
 Harry Verdoolaege (1128) - Ties Slagter (1032) 2-01