Ronde 1 |
ma 15-10-2018 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | - | SNA 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter van der Merwe (823) | - | Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Aart van Dijk (745) | - | Jan Bravenboer (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Cees Staal (670) | - | Jan Algra (772) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hans Knobbe (667) | - | Frank Aarts (693) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Almere | - | Haarlemsche Damclub | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1017) | - | Frank Hagebeek (756) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (951) | - | Paul Smit (986) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Anthony Richardson (878) | - | Peter Schipper (1012) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1052) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (945) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
vr 19-10-2018 | Enkhuizer Damclub | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Richard Bos (1255) | - | Adrie Voorn (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Peter Noé (925) | - | Wim Könst (987) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan Bakker | - | Leo Hoogervorst (908) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Peter Bergen | - | Rene de Jong (871) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
ma 22-10-2018 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Ton Wessel (831) | - | Bart van Geel (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Leo Kool (666) | - | Remmert Sijm (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Johan Deubel (751) | - | Kees Schilder (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Hans Knobbe (667) | - | Kees Steltenpool (746) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 12-11-2018 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ton Wessel (831) | - | Peter van der Merwe (823) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Geert van der Loo (752) | - | Kaj Kruit (845) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Leo Kool (666) | - | Aart van Dijk (745) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Johan Deubel (751) | - | Cees Staal (670) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Kunst en Genoegen | - | SNA 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1041) | - | Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Wim Könst (987) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (892) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Rene de Jong (871) | - | Jan Algra (772) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1060) | - | Frank Aarts (693) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Haarlemsche Damclub | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Paul Smit (986) | - | Remmert Sijm (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Peter Schipper (1012) | - | Jan Hania (1033) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (945) | - | Kees Schilder (1007) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Sjoerd van Hettema (870) | - | Jan Broersen | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Almere | - | Enkhuizer Damclub | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1017) | - | Jan Bakker | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1052) | - | Richard Bos (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Anthony Richardson (878) | - | Peter Noé (925) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | - | Peter Bergen | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 26-11-2018 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | - | Almere | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Peter van der Merwe (823) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1017) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Aart van Dijk (745) | - | Michel Horn (1169) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Cees Staal (670) | - | Anthony Richardson (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Hans Knobbe (667) | - | Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Haarlemsche Damclub | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Fabian Snijder (1167) | - | Adrie Voorn (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Paul Smit (986) | - | Wim Könst (987) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (945) | - | Wim Keessen (1060) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Peter Schipper (1012) | - | Rene de Jong (871) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
do 29-11-2018 | SNA 3 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | - | Ton Wessel (831) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Bryan Tesselaar (892) | - | Leo Kool (666) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jan Bravenboer (931) | - | Hans Knobbe (667) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Frank Aarts (693) | - | Johan Deubel (751) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
di 04-12-2018 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Enkhuizer Damclub | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Dick Lust (973) | - | Richard Bos (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Remmert Sijm (1076) | - | Jan Bakker | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Bart van Geel (1065) | - | Peter Noé (925) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jan Broersen | - | Peter Bergen | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 11-12-2018 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bart van Geel (1065) | - | Peter van der Merwe (823) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Alem Wagidhoesein (866) | - | Aart van Dijk (745) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan Broersen | - | Cees Staal (670) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Dick Lust (973) | - | Hans Knobbe (667) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
ma 17-12-2018 | Kunst en Genoegen | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1041) | - | Geert van der Loo (752) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Könst (987) | - | Leo Kool (666) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Rene de Jong (871) | - | Johan Deubel (751) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1060) | - | Ton Wessel (831) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Almere | - | SNA 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1052) | - | Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1017) | - | Jan Bravenboer (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Anthony Richardson (878) | - | Jan Algra (772) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | - | Frank Aarts (693) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
vr 25-01-2019 | Enkhuizer Damclub | - | Haarlemsche Damclub | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Richard Bos (1255) | - | Peter Schipper (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Hans van der Veen (1060) | - | Frank Hagebeek (756) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Bakker | - | Rob van de Klashorst (945) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Peter Bergen | - | Paul Smit (986) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
do 17-01-2019 | SNA 3 | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | - | Remmert Sijm (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Bryan Tesselaar (892) | - | Frans Kroese (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jan Tol (852) | - | Kees Schilder (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frank Aarts (693) | - | Jan Broersen | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
ma 21-01-2019 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Haarlemsche Damclub | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Geert van der Loo (752) | - | Fabian Snijder (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Johan Deubel (751) | - | Gerard van Velzen (1034) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ton Wessel (831) | - | Paul Smit (986) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Leo Kool (666) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (945) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Kunst en Genoegen | - | Almere | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1041) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1017) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Wim Könst (987) | - | Joke Hartkamp-van Geemen (865) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jos Harte (801) | - | Valentino Tjokro (1052) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1060) | - | Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
ma 28-01-2019 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | - | Enkhuizer Damclub | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Cees Staal (670) | - | Richard Bos (1255) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Aart van Dijk (745) | - | Hans van der Veen (1060) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Merwe (823) | - | Jan Bakker | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hans Knobbe (667) | - | Peter Bergen | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 18-02-2019 | Haarlemsche Damclub | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Frans Elzenga (934) | - | Aart van Dijk (745) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter Schipper (1012) | - | Cees Staal (670) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Paul Smit (986) | - | Peter van der Merwe (823) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (945) | - | Hans Knobbe (667) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
di 19-02-2019 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Pieter Kuijper (1123) | - | Adrie Voorn (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Remmert Sijm (1076) | - | Wim Könst (987) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dick Lust (973) | - | Leo Hoogervorst (908) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jan Broersen | - | Rene de Jong (871) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
ma 25-02-2019 | Almere | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1017) | - | Hans Knobbe (667) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Valentino Tjokro (1052) | - | Geert van der Loo (752) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Anthony Richardson (878) | - | Johan Deubel (751) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | - | Leo Kool (666) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 08-03-2019 | Enkhuizer Damclub | - | SNA 3 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Richard Bos (1255) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (892) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Bakker | - | Luuk Terweijden (621) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Peter Bergen | - | Jan Algra (772) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Hans van der Veen (1060) | - | Frank Aarts (693) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 18-03-2019 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 3 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter van der Merwe (823) | - | Adrie Voorn (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Aart van Dijk (745) | - | Jos Harte (801) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Cees Staal (670) | - | Rene de Jong (871) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hans Knobbe (667) | - | Leo Hoogervorst (908) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
di 19-03-2019 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Almere | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Pieter Kuijper (1123) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1017) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jan Hania (1033) | - | Joke Hartkamp-van Geemen (865) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Frans Kroese (1049) | - | Anthony Richardson (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Kees Schilder (1007) | - | Adriaan van der Zwan (710) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
do 21-03-2019 | SNA 3 | - | Haarlemsche Damclub | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Exuperry Mwenedata (877) | - | Marcel Kosters (1150) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Bryan Tesselaar (892) | - | Sjoerd van Hettema (870) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan Algra (772) | - | Peter Schipper (1012) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Frank Aarts (693) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (945) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 22-03-2019 | Enkhuizer Damclub | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Richard Bos (1255) | - | Leo Kool (666) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Bakker | - | Geert van der Loo (752) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Peter Bergen | - | Johan Deubel (751) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Peter Noé (925) | - | Ton Wessel (831) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |