Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 02-08-2019  Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Petra Duskova (2022) 1-1Partij  
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 0-2Partij  
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 2-0Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Martin de Jong (2043) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Partij  
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 2-0Partij  
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Christian Niami (2268) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Partij  
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 0-2Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 2-0Partij  
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Remco Korteland (1942) 2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 0-2Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ton van Hove (1924) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 1-1Partij
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 1-1Partij
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij
 Jasmine Koopman  - Dick de Jong (1870) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Gert Koopman  1-1Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Justin Koopman  0-2Partij
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Albert Cramer  1-1Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jan Snijder (1929) 2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 0-2Partij
 Johan Evens (1820) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 03-08-2019  Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Dylan Jongeneel (1917) 0-2Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Jasper Kole (1948) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Jasmine Koopman  1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 1-1Partij
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 1-1Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Mark Werrebrouck (2022) 0-2Partij
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 1-1Partij  
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 2-0Partij  
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 2-0Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 0-2Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Johan Evens (1820) 0-2Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 1-1Partij
 Marinus Willemsen  - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Herk Vis (1979) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Ton van Hove (1924) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1946) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Clemens Crucius (2011) 2-0Partij  
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 0-2Partij  
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 0-2Partij  
 Christian Niami (2268) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1908) - Dick de Jong (1870) 1-1Partij
 Justin Koopman  - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1Partij
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Martijn van Gortel (2124) 1-1Partij  
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Partij
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Partij  
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Bé Eggens (2098) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 3
 zo 04-08-2019  Aat Verhaar (1944) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij  
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 1-1Partij
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 1-1Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Ton van Hove (1924) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Jasmine Koopman  2-0Partij
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Clemens Crucius (2011) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Partij
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 0-2Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 0-2Partij  
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 0-2Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Marinus Willemsen  0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Justin Koopman  2-0Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Jan Snijder (1929) 1-1Partij
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 1-1Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2268) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Partij  
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 1-1Partij  
 Johan Evens (1820) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Partij  
 Ronde 4
 ma 05-08-2019  Denis Karataev (1906) - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Peter Bronstring (1911) 0-2Partij
 Jasmine Koopman  - Gert Koopman  1-1Partij
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 0-2Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Herk Vis (1979) 0-2Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 0-2Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 0-2Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 1-1Partij
 Justin Koopman  - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Micha van Tol (2127) 0-2Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  2-0Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Partij
 Ton van Hove (1924) - Bé Eggens (2098) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1946) - Jasper Kole (1948) 2-0Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Christian Niami (2268) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Partij
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Dick de Jong (1870) 2-0Partij  
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 0-2Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Martijn van Gortel (2124) 0-2Partij  
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 2-0Partij
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 2-0Partij  
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Partij  
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Johan Evens (1820) 2-0Partij  
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Partij  
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij  
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Partij  
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 di 06-08-2019  Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 0-2Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Mark Werrebrouck (2022) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jasmine Koopman  - Jan Snijder (1929) 0-2Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Justin Koopman  1-1Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Ton van Hove (1924) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 0-2Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0Partij
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Clemens Crucius (2011) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Johan Evens (1820) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 0-2Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 0-2Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 0-2Partij
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1908) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 0-2Partij
 Marinus Willemsen  - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Bé Eggens (2098) 1-1Partij  
 Christian Niami (2268) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 2-0Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1946) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Petra Duskova (2022) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 2-0Partij  
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 0-2Partij  
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 07-08-2019  Jasmine Koopman  - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 1-1Partij
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 1-1Partij
 Albert Cramer  - Herman Pijnenburg  0-2Partij
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 0-2Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Herk Vis (1979) 2-0Partij
 Justin Koopman  - Dylan Jongeneel (1917) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Jasper Kole (1948) 2-0Partij  
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Johan Evens (1820) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Partij  
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 0-2Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 0-2Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Remco Korteland (1942) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 2-0Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1908) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Ton van Hove (1924) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 1-1Partij  
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 1-1Partij  
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 1-1Partij  
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Micha van Tol (2127) 0-2Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Bé Eggens (2098) 2-0Partij  
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 2-0Partij  
 Christian Niami (2268) - Martijn van Gortel (2124) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 08-08-2019  Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Gert Koopman  2-0Partij  
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Justin Koopman  0-2Partij  
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Jasmine Koopman  2-0Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Albert Cramer  2-0Partij
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 2-0Partij  
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 1-1Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Partij
 Johan Evens (1820) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 1-1Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 0-2Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Dylan Jongeneel (1917) 2-0Partij  
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Mark Werrebrouck (2022) 1-1Partij
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jan Snijder (1929) 0-2Partij  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Dick de Jong (1870) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 0-2Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Partij  
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Partij  
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Partij
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Ton van Hove (1924) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Partij  
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 1-1Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 1-1Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 2-0Partij
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Marinus Willemsen  - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 0-2Partij  
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Partij
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Christian Niami (2268) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Partij  
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 2-0Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Partij
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 2-0Partij  
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 8
 vr 09-08-2019  Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 1-1R
 Albert Cramer  - Jasmine Koopman  2-0Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 0-2Partij
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Denis Karataev (1906) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Herk Vis (1979) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Jasper Kole (1948) 1-1Partij
 Justin Koopman  - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 0-2Partij
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ton van Hove (1924) - Dick de Jong (1870) 2-0Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Mark Werrebrouck (2022) 0-2Partij
 Johan Evens (1820) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 0-2Partij  
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Clemens Crucius (2011) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  2-0Partij  
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Martin de Jong (2043) 0-2Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Partij
 Marinus Willemsen  - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 1-1Partij
 Harry van der Vossen (1946) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 0-2Partij  
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 0-2Partij
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Martijn van Gortel (2124) 0-2Partij
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Christian Niami (2268) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Partij  
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 0-2Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Partij
 Michel Stempher (2245) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 2-0Partij  
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 10-08-2019  Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Jasmine Koopman  1-1Partij
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Cramer  1-1Partij  
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Partij
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 0-2Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 0-2Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 1-1V
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Herman Pijnenburg  1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Justin Koopman  2-0Partij  
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Denis Karataev (1906) 0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1979) - Jan Snijder (1929) 1-1Partij
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Johan Evens (1820) 1-1Partij
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Partij
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Partij  
 Rudi van Velzen (1908) - Ton van Hove (1924) 1-1Partij
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 0-2Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Partij
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Partij  
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 1-1Partij
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Partij
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Partij  
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Partij
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 2-0Partij
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1Partij
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Partij  
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2268) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Partij  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Partij
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij  
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Harry Mennema (1890) 1-1WPartij