Ronde 1 |
ma 07-10-2019 | BEGB Britsum | - | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1264) | - | Henk Jonker (1092) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (992) | - | Fokke Heidsma (922) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Pieter Dijkstra (988) | - | Miente Pera (884) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jeppe Bronger (921) | - | Ultsje Hosper (832) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Eeltje Terpstra (919) | - | Sietze Boonstra (737) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (836) | - | Jorn Kruit (674) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Henk Westerhof (987) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Rein van der Wal (1084) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Anton van der Ploeg (983) | - | Teunis Snoek (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Joop de Graaf (823) | - | Jan Snijder (947) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Karel de Bruin (955) | - | Jacob Visser | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
di 08-10-2019 | Ontspanning | - | Lemmer | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Yneke Goerres (806) | - | Peter Achterstraat (1094) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Durk Smidstra (1043) | - | Hans Poepjes (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jelte Veld (1037) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hylke Dykstra (1018) | - | Feike Muurling (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jorrit Brolsma (814) | - | Bouke van der Werff (953) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Johan van den Brink (817) | - | Willem Akkerman (756) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DC Dokkum | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Piet Tuik (1204) | - | Linze Houwink (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Douwe Douma (950) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Theo Wolthers (853) | - | Willem Nuveld (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Engel Vrouwe (686) | - | Piet Pieters (1023) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 21-10-2019 | Lemmer | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1008) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Peter Achterstraat (1094) | - | Ate Oosterhof (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Joop Beetsma (1038) | - | Karel de Bruin (955) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Feike Muurling (906) | - | Joop de Graaf (823) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Bouke van der Werff (953) | - | Jan Kunnen (761) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 22-10-2019 | DC Dokkum | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Piet Pieters (1023) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1104) | - | Teunis Snoek (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | - | Jan Snijder (947) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Dirk Sinnema (1049) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1039) | - | Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | BEGB Britsum | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1261) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1264) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1231) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (919) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Bernard Post (1155) | - | Sietse Bronger (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Piet Tuik (1204) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (988) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | - | Jeppe Bronger (921) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (836) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
wo 23-10-2019 | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | - | Ontspanning | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1092) | - | Jorrit Brolsma (814) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Fokke Heidsma (922) | - | Durk Smidstra (1043) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Miente Pera (884) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1018) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Sietze Boonstra (737) | - | Jelte Veld (1037) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jorn Kruit (674) | - | Johan van den Brink (817) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Johannes Ytsma | - | Henk Dykstra (878) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 11-11-2019 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | BEGB Britsum | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Kunnen (761) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1264) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Cees Dijkstra (913) | - | Sietse Bronger (992) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Anton van der Ploeg (983) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (988) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (919) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Karel de Bruin (955) | - | Jeppe Bronger (921) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Tsjidsger Veenstra (911) | - | Ruurd Winkel (828) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Lemmer | - | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Joop Beetsma (1038) | - | Richard Koot (1184) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Peter Achterstraat (1094) | - | Fokke Heidsma (922) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hans Poepjes (1008) | - | Miente Pera (884) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | - | Ultsje Hosper (832) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Feike Muurling (906) | - | Sietze Boonstra (737) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Bouke van der Werff (953) | - | Jorn Kruit (674) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
di 12-11-2019 | DC Dokkum | - | Ontspanning | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1104) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1018) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | - | Jorrit Brolsma (814) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1023) | - | Johan van den Brink (817) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1039) | - | Klaas Spinder (767) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Dirk Sinnema (1049) | - | Jelte Veld (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Yneke Goerres (806) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
do 21-11-2019 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Snijder (947) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Juriaan Romkes (1012) | - | Engel Vrouwe (686) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Teunis Snoek (1043) | - | Hans Zondervan (1231) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Paulus de Boer (895) | - | Theo Wolthers (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 25-11-2019 | BEGB Britsum | - | Lemmer | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (921) | - | Feike Muurling (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1264) | - | Peter Achterstraat (1094) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (992) | - | Hans Poepjes (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (988) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (919) | - | Bouke van der Werff (953) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (836) | - | Zwaantje van der Werff (707) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
di 26-11-2019 | DC Dokkum | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1104) | - | Karel de Bruin (955) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | - | Jan Hoogsteen (829) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1023) | - | Ate Oosterhof (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Dirk Sinnema (1049) | - | Joop de Graaf (823) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Jan Kunnen (761) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Ontspanning | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1155) | - | Durk Smidstra (1043) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hans Zondervan (1231) | - | Jorrit Brolsma (814) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Piet Tuik (1204) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1018) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | - | Yneke Goerres (806) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Theo Wolthers (853) | - | Johan van den Brink (817) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | - | Henk Dykstra (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
do 28-11-2019 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | - | Fokke Heidsma (922) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Miente Pera (884) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | Ultsje Hosper (832) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Teunis Snoek (1043) | - | Sietze Boonstra (737) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Paulus de Boer (895) | - | Johannes Ytsma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jan Snijder (947) | - | Arend Schuurman (818) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 06-01-2020 | BEGB Britsum | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (988) | - | Jacob Visser | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (992) | - | Jan Snijder (947) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1264) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (836) | - | Teunis Snoek (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (919) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (921) | - | Paulus de Boer (895) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 07-01-2020 | DC Dokkum | - | Lemmer | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1104) | - | Hans Poepjes (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | - | Peter Achterstraat (1094) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | - | Feike Muurling (906) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1023) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Dirk Sinnema (1049) | - | Bouke van der Werff (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1039) | - | Gabriël Heijboer (759) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
di 14-01-2020 | Ontspanning | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Jelte Veld (1037) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Durk Smidstra (1043) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jorrit Brolsma (814) | - | Ate Oosterhof (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Hylke Dykstra (1018) | - | Karel de Bruin (955) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Johan van den Brink (817) | - | Joop de Graaf (823) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Yneke Goerres (806) | - | Jan Kunnen (761) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
wo 22-01-2020 | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Richard Koot (1184) | - | Hans Zondervan (1231) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Fokke Heidsma (922) | - | Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) | - | Harm Terpstra (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Miente Pera (884) | - | Piet Leijenaar (1084) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Ultsje Hosper (832) | - | Theo Wolthers (853) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Sietze Boonstra (737) | - | Engel Vrouwe (686) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
di 04-02-2020 | Ontspanning | - | BEGB Britsum | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hylke Dykstra (1018) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (988) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Yneke Goerres (806) | - | Sietse Bronger (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jorrit Brolsma (814) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1264) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jelte Veld (1037) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (919) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Durk Smidstra (1043) | - | Jeppe Bronger (921) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Henk Dykstra (878) | - | Klaas Koopman (902) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
wo 05-02-2020 | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | - | DC Dokkum | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Sietze Boonstra (737) | - | Willem Nuveld (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ultsje Hosper (832) | - | Linze Houwink (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Miente Pera (884) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Fokke Heidsma (922) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) | - | Piet Pieters (1023) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Richard Koot (1184) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
ma 10-02-2020 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Joop de Graaf (823) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Karel de Bruin (955) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rein van der Wal (1084) | - | Hans Zondervan (1231) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | - | Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Anton van der Ploeg (983) | - | Theo Wolthers (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ate Oosterhof (944) | - | Tjalling Oegema (1001) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
do 20-02-2020 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Lemmer | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | Hans Poepjes (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Teunis Snoek (1043) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Bouke van der Werff (953) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Juriaan Romkes (1012) | - | Feike Muurling (906) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Paulus de Boer (895) | - | Zwaantje van der Werff (707) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) | - | Jan Visser (684) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 02-03-2020 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Rein van der Wal (1084) | - | Richard Koot (1184) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Karel de Bruin (955) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1047) | - | Fokke Heidsma (922) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton van der Ploeg (983) | - | Miente Pera (884) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jan Kunnen (761) | - | Ultsje Hosper (832) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Joop de Graaf (823) | - | Sietze Boonstra (737) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| BEGB Britsum | - | DC Dokkum | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (988) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (992) | - | Linze Houwink (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1264) | - | Willem Nuveld (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (919) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1049) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (921) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1047) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (836) | - | Piet Pieters (1023) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Lemmer | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Peter Achterstraat (1094) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hans Poepjes (1008) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Joop Beetsma (1038) | - | Hans Zondervan (1231) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) | - | Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Bouke van der Werff (953) | - | Theo Wolthers (853) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Feike Muurling (906) | - | Lucas Huitema (865) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
do 05-03-2020 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Ontspanning | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) | - | Jelte Veld (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | Yneke Goerres (806) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teunis Snoek (1043) | - | Jorrit Brolsma (814) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jacob Visser | - | Durk Smidstra (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Snijder (947) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1018) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Paulus de Boer (895) | - | Henk Dykstra (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |