Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2015

 

Klasse: Finale A   

 Ronde 1
 za 10-10-2015  Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 2-0
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Ronde 10
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2
 Ronde 11
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0