Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2016

 

Klasse: Finale A   

 Ronde 1
 zo 01-05-2016  Alexander Getmanski (2383) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 2-0
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 1-1
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Denis Shkatula (2111) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1
 NDiaga Samb (2316) - Bassirou Ba (2328) 2-0
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 1-1
 Thijs van den Broek (2223) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 0-2
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Denis Shkatula (2111) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Bassirou Ba (2328) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 NDiaga Samb (2316) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 1-1
 Thijs van den Broek (2223) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 1-1
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Bassirou Ba (2328) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 2-0
 NDiaga Samb (2316) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 1-1
 Thijs van den Broek (2223) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 0-2
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Denis Shkatula (2111) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - Bassirou Ba (2328) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 0-2
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 2-0
 Ronde 9
 Thijs van den Broek (2223) - Denis Shkatula (2111) 2-0
 NDiaga Samb (2316) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 2-0
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1
 Ronde 10
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Artem Ivanov (2376) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2
 Alexander Bulatov (2289) - Ainur Shaibakov (2345) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Bassirou Ba (2328) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Thijs van den Broek (2223) 1-1
 Denis Shkatula (2111) - NDiaga Samb (2316) 0-2
 Ronde 11
 Artem Ivanov (2376) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2300) - Alexander Bulatov (2289) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2345) - Denis Shkatula (2111) 0-2
 NDiaga Samb (2316) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 0-2
 Thijs van den Broek (2223) - Alexander Getmanski (2383) 1-1
 Bassirou Ba (2328) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 0-2