Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Blitz Izmir Turkije 2016

 

Klasse: Finale B   

 Ronde 1
 zo 01-05-2016  Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Loris Milanese (2181) 2-0
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Maguette Niang  1-1
 Arda Benefrahim  - Alp Mert Eksi  0-2
 Emre Yildiz  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Can Barut  2-0
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Emanuele Danese (1965) 2-0
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Koos van Amerongen (2169) - Emre Yildiz  2-0
 Loris Milanese (2181) - Michele Borghetti (2209) 0-2
 Can Barut  - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Ronde 3
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Alp Mert Eksi  2-0
 Maguette Niang  - Loris Milanese (2181) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Arda Benefrahim  - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 0-2
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Can Barut  2-0
 Emre Yildiz  - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 Koos van Amerongen (2169) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 2-0
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Emre Yildiz  2-0
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Can Barut  - Loris Milanese (2181) 0-2
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Michele Borghetti (2209) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Maguette Niang  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Loris Milanese (2181) - Alp Mert Eksi  2-0
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 0-2
 Arda Benefrahim  - Emanuele Danese (1965) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 0-2
 Emre Yildiz  - Can Barut  0-2
 Ronde 6
 Emre Yildiz  - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Michele Borghetti (2209) 2-0
 Can Barut  - Alp Mert Eksi  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Loris Milanese (2181) 0-2
 Koos van Amerongen (2169) - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Ronde 7
 Loris Milanese (2181) - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 2-0
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Maguette Niang  - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 1-1
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Emanuele Danese (1965) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Emre Yildiz  2-0
 Arda Benefrahim  - Can Barut  1-1
 Ronde 8
 Arda Benefrahim  - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2
 Emre Yildiz  - Michele Borghetti (2209) 0-2
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Koos van Amerongen (2169) - Alp Mert Eksi  2-0
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Loris Milanese (2181) 1-1
 Can Barut  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  0-2
 Ronde 9
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 0-2
 Loris Milanese (2181) - Emanuele Danese (1965) 0-2
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 0-2
 Maguette Niang  - Emre Yildiz  2-0
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Can Barut  2-0
 Ronde 10
 Emre Yildiz  - Loris Milanese (2181) 0-2
 Arda Benefrahim  - Maguette Niang  0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2349) - Michele Borghetti (2209) 2-0
 Ibrahima Gaye (2173) - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Emanuele Danese (1965) - Alp Mert Eksi  2-0
 Can Barut  - Koos van Amerongen (2169) 0-2
 Ronde 11
 Koos van Amerongen (2169) - Ibrahima Gaye (2173) 0-2
 Michele Borghetti (2209) - Can Barut  2-0
 Maguette Niang  - Yuriy Anikeev (2349) 0-2
 Loris Milanese (2181) - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Emre Yildiz  2-0
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Emanuele Danese (1965) 0-2